Div 4 Västra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Svanesunds GIF A | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 93-30 | 311-135 | 4507-3389 | 22 |
2. Trollhättans BTK C | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 84-48 | 281-200 | 4551-4048 | 18 |
3. Eds FF B | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 83-59 | 278-232 | 4254-4407 | 16 |
4. Skee IF A | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 70-55 | 255-201 | 4247-3852 | 14 |
5. Uddevalla BTK B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 49-81 | 203-279 | 4152-4435 | 10 |
6. Munkedal BTK C | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 40-86 | 154-283 | 3527-3991 | 4 |
7. Lysekils PK | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 36-96 | 157-309 | 3357-4473 | 0 |
27-4 | Lorentsson, Jan | Eds FF B |
24-1 | Berntsson, Mattias | Svanesunds GIF A |
20-2 | Fallqvist, Johan | Trollhättans BTK C |
22-9 | Nilsson, Jan | Eds FF B |
20-7 | Andreasson, Håkan | Svanesunds GIF A |
18-6 | Kuylenstierna, Andreas | Skee IF A |
17-5 | Nilsson, Thomas | Trollhättans BTK C |
10-0 | Sörfjäll, Nicklas | Svanesunds GIF A |
13-5 | Karlsson, Jakob | Trollhättans BTK C |
8-1 | Taha, Ziad | Uddevalla BTK B |
11-4 | Gustavii, Birgitta | Trollhättans BTK C |
17-11 | Nydén, Olle | Lysekils PK |
15-11 | Pettersson, Ralph | Svanesunds GIF A |
6-2 | Karlsson, Martin | Svanesunds GIF A |
4-0 | Johansson, Johan | Svanesunds GIF A |
12-10 | Johansson, Patrik | Skee IF A |
4-2 | Johansson, Reine | Skee IF A |
4-2 | Roos, Joakim | Trollhättans BTK C |
10-9 | Andersson, Thomas | Skee IF A |
2-1 | Lennartsson, Roger | Uddevalla BTK B |
5-4 | Källén, Jonas | Uddevalla BTK B |
6-5 | Ojakangas, Tommy | Munkedal BTK C |
15-15 | Nilsson, Linus | Eds FF B |
1-1 | Nilsson, Marcus | Svanesunds GIF A |
2-2 | Gustavsson, Marcus | Trollhättans BTK C |
3-3 | Sjögren, Adam | Trollhättans BTK C |
5-6 | Magnusson, Bengt | Eds FF B |
5-6 | Lantz, Roger | Skee IF A |
9-10 | Lans, Kenth | Uddevalla BTK B |
1-2 | Lundgren, John | Uddevalla BTK B |
1-2 | Hernvall, Therese | Uddevalla BTK B |
1-2 | Aamodt, Torbjörn | Trollhättans BTK C |
5-6 | Ristic, Ivan | Lysekils PK |
11-13 | Karlsson, Roger | Skee IF A |
0-2 | Eira, Therese | Skee IF A |
0-2 | Swedenfeldt, Sandra | Uddevalla BTK B |
2-4 | Bergvall, Martin | Trollhättans BTK C |
13-15 | Svensson, Dennis | Munkedal BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Lysekils PK |
0-2 | N/A | Lysekils PK |
0-2 | N/A | Lysekils PK |
1-4 | Johansson, Sofia | Svanesunds GIF A |
1-4 | Nilsson, Per | Trollhättans BTK C |
0-4 | Wilson, Lars | Uddevalla BTK B |
1-5 | Torstensson, Mikael | Trollhättans BTK C |
0-4 | Melin, Per | Munkedal BTK C |
0-4 | Lund, Kim | Munkedal BTK C |
6-11 | Babic Gustavsson, Sebastian | Uddevalla BTK B |
2-7 | Tikkanen, Filip | Uddevalla BTK B |
3-8 | Pamler, Håkan | Uddevalla BTK B |
3-9 | Jacobsson, Roger | Uddevalla BTK B |
2-9 | Uddgren, Leif | Uddevalla BTK B |
7-14 | Karlsson, Ingemar | Munkedal BTK C |
7-15 | Olsson, Fredrik | Munkedal BTK C |
0-8 | Sannehed, William | Munkedal BTK C |
0-8 | Klasson, Alvin | Lysekils PK |
2-12 | Karlsson, Joakim | Munkedal BTK C |
3-14 | Hansson, Mathias | Lysekils PK |
6-21 | Ristic, Aleksander | Lysekils PK |
0-34 | N/A | Eds FF B, Lysekils PK |