Div. 4 Norra Halland
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Kungsbacka BTK C | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 96-32 | 314-151 | 4664-3606 | 24 |
2. Horreds BTK B | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 84-46 | 298-190 | 4713-4122 | 19 |
3. Särö IK B1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 78-60 | 281-251 | 5011-4932 | 14 |
4. Åsa IF D | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 70-76 | 261-273 | 4794-4926 | 12 |
5. Sibbarps GoIF | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 58-77 | 230-266 | 4408-4598 | 8 |
6. Falkenbergs BTK D | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 53-84 | 223-297 | 4456-4898 | 5 |
7. Särö IK B2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27-91 | 119-298 | 3219-4183 | 2 |
25-3 | Hansson, Magnus | Kungsbacka BTK C |
21-4 | Bramfors, Karl | Horreds BTK B |
21-8 | Knutsson, Niklas | Horreds BTK B |
22-10 | Larsson, Markus | Sibbarps GoIF |
18-6 | Johnsson, Jessica | Åsa IF D |
13-2 | Näslund, Mattis | Åsa IF D |
13-2 | Andrén, Erik | Kungsbacka BTK C |
8-0 | Andersson, Sebastian | Kungsbacka BTK C |
19-12 | Sibelius, Isac | Falkenbergs BTK D |
8-1 | Carlsson, Clara | Åsa IF D |
16-9 | Schultze, David | Horreds BTK B |
14-7 | Skoglund, Albin | Särö IK B1 |
9-2 | Holmström, Mikael | Kungsbacka BTK C |
7-1 | Kvanvig, Jakob | Särö IK B1 |
8-3 | Änghede, Christer | Kungsbacka BTK C |
6-1 | Kindblom, Magnus | Kungsbacka BTK C |
18-14 | Wiklund, Victor | Särö IK B1 |
3-0 | Sibelius, Elias | Falkenbergs BTK D |
3-0 | Bimstrand, Robin | Åsa IF D |
3-0 | Bergand, Filippa | Åsa IF D |
2-0 | Asklund, Fredrik | Särö IK B1 |
2-1 | Andrén, Gerry | Åsa IF D |
3-2 | Hansson, Victor | Kungsbacka BTK C |
2-1 | Kindblom, Emil | Kungsbacka BTK C |
2-2 | Johansson, Marcus | Särö IK B2 |
3-3 | Lindh, Eva | Särö IK B2 |
4-4 | Evaldsson, Bengt | Falkenbergs BTK D |
9-9 | Eriksson, Andreas | Falkenbergs BTK D |
1-1 | Bergand, Viktor | Åsa IF D |
15-15 | Rahm, Edward | Särö IK B1 |
9-9 | Ericson, Olle | Kungsbacka BTK C |
1-1 | Nyberg, Mikael | Kungsbacka BTK C |
3-4 | Lönnberg, Kenneth | Särö IK B2 |
2-3 | N/A | Falkenbergs BTK D |
1-2 | Andersson, Edwin | Horreds BTK B |
1-2 | Par, Jamie | Horreds BTK B |
0-2 | Borg, Alexander | Särö IK B2 |
0-2 | Björkqvist, Oscar | Särö IK B2 |
0-2 | Rammus, Mattias | Falkenbergs BTK D |
0-2 | N/A | Falkenbergs BTK D |
0-2 | Talinsson, Simon | Åsa IF D |
12-14 | Ferreira Pinho, Christopher | Horreds BTK B |
10-12 | Schill, Oscar | Särö IK B1 |
5-8 | Åblad, Magnus | Falkenbergs BTK D |
0-3 | Isacson, Joakim | Särö IK B1 |
0-3 | Hjalmarsson, Erik | Kungsbacka BTK C |
0-4 | Kilersjö, Bert | Särö IK B2 |
0-4 | Bengtsson, Max | Särö IK B2 |
0-4 | Andersson, Jörgen | Falkenbergs BTK D |
1-5 | Alowersson, Robert | Falkenbergs BTK D |
4-8 | Hjalmarsson, Bo | Åsa IF D |
0-6 | Isacson, Melvin | Särö IK B2, Särö IK B1 |
2-8 | N/A | Falkenbergs BTK D |
7-14 | Thor, Rebecka | Åsa IF D |
9-17 | Lönnberg, Ingemar | Särö IK B2 |
9-18 | Aronsson, Sten-Inge | Sibbarps GoIF |
2-11 | Bendrik, Gustav | Särö IK B2 |
2-12 | Neumann, Pavel | Särö IK B2 |
8-19 | Bengtsson, Ola | Sibbarps GoIF |
2-13 | N/A | Falkenbergs BTK D, Åsa IF D |
2-15 | Bendrik, David | Särö IK B2 |
6-21 | Bengtsson, Dan | Sibbarps GoIF |
2-25 | Thelin, Albin | Åsa IF D |