Göteborg Distriktsserier Div. 7
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Torslanda IK C | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 109-48 | 369-209 | 5722-4967 | 25 |
2. Hålta IK C | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 98-74 | 349-281 | 6017-5585 | 20 |
3. BTK Warta F | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 90-81 | 337-308 | 6062-5879 | 16 |
4. Rudalens IF A | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 82-85 | 311-325 | 5818-5963 | 15 |
5. Lekstorps IF E | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 82-86 | 303-307 | 5551-5420 | 12 |
6. TopSpeed BTK B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 77-89 | 282-319 | 5189-5580 | 11 |
7. Partille PK F | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 73-99 | 281-346 | 5560-5796 | 8 |
8. Kannebäck BTK B | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57-106 | 225-362 | 4910-5639 | 5 |
31-5 | Grankvist, Lukas | Hålta IK C |
24-3 | Boije, Emil | Torslanda IK C |
26-7 | Andrén, Oscar | Torslanda IK C |
21-6 | Edfalk, Axel | Partille PK F |
20-6 | Sjögren, Gert | Lekstorps IF E |
22-10 | Mattsson, Carl | Rudalens IF A |
22-10 | Pernstrand, Morgan | Partille PK F |
24-12 | Grankvist, Anton | Hålta IK C |
21-9 | Järpmyr, Stefan | TopSpeed BTK B |
19-9 | Berntsson, Henrik | BTK Warta F |
19-11 | He, Xi | TopSpeed BTK B |
20-13 | Ekberg, Eddie | TopSpeed BTK B |
17-11 | Henriksson, Håkan | Torslanda IK C |
9-3 | Edvardsson, Sebastian | Kannebäck BTK B |
7-2 | Lindgren, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK B |
14-9 | Götsten, Camilla | Lekstorps IF E |
22-17 | Granered, Olof | BTK Warta F |
14-10 | Jardås, Robin | Torslanda IK C |
6-2 | Eriksson, Ola | Hålta IK C |
21-17 | Hagberg, Ymer | BTK Warta F |
3-0 | Bergenblock, William | Kannebäck BTK B |
3-0 | Johansson, Mats S | Kannebäck BTK B |
12-9 | Götsten, Stina | Lekstorps IF E |
3-0 | Lindell, Martin | Lekstorps IF E |
3-0 | Wikström, Lars | BTK Warta F |
2-0 | Rohman, Johan | Torslanda IK C |
5-3 | Bergenblock, Sebastian | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-0 | Andersson, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK B |
12-10 | Mattsson, Erik | Rudalens IF A |
2-0 | Sjögren, Anneli | Lekstorps IF E |
9-8 | Samuelsson, Jonathan | Torslanda IK C |
14-13 | Strålman, Oliver | Rudalens IF A |
2-2 | N/A | BTK Warta F, TopSpeed BTK B |
1-2 | Bogeskär, Gustav | Torslanda IK C |
1-2 | Öberg, Elias | Hålta IK C |
14-15 | Eriksson, Lars | BTK Warta F |
0-2 | Saarinen, Markus | Kannebäck BTK B |
0-2 | Lindgren, Joel | Kannebäck BTK B |
6-8 | Thomasson, Ivo | Rudalens IF A |
0-2 | Parlenvi, Liv | Rudalens IF A |
0-2 | N/A | Hålta IK C |
0-2 | Sandgren, Oscar | BTK Warta F |
4-7 | Selling Karlsson, Anders | Kannebäck BTK B |
11-14 | Östberg, Jonathan | Partille PK F |
6-9 | Andersson, Gert-Inge | TopSpeed BTK B |
0-4 | Olsen, Lucas | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-6 | Björndahl, Jeanette | Rudalens IF A |
2-6 | Andersson, Moa | Rudalens IF A |
1-6 | Erlandsson, Håkan | Lekstorps IF E |
0-5 | Larsson, Alexander | BTK Warta F |
5-11 | Jarlstedt, Martin | Kannebäck BTK B |
7-13 | Johansen, Larry | Lekstorps IF E |
3-10 | Götsten, Ellen | Lekstorps IF E |
1-8 | Jagner, Axel | TopSpeed BTK B |
7-15 | Brodén, Mats | Kannebäck BTK B |
9-17 | Erlandsson, Gustav | Hålta IK C |
9-18 | Haddo, Lukas | Rudalens IF A |
12-22 | Grankvist, Fredrik | Hålta IK C |
0-10 | Lansvik, Robert | TopSpeed BTK B |
2-13 | Ahlström, Edvin | Kannebäck BTK B |
3-14 | Hillerström, Stefan | Partille PK F |
0-12 | Andersson, Åke | Kannebäck BTK B |
5-17 | Jägebratt, Thomas | Partille PK F |
0-13 | Falk, Joakim | TopSpeed BTK B |
3-18 | Liljegren, Eva-Lotta | Partille PK F |
1-20 | Lindgren, Anton | Kannebäck BTK B |
2-26 | Götsten, Josef | Lekstorps IF E |