Skåne Division 4 Div 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Kvarnby AK C | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 100-57 | 348-245 | 5719-5193 | 20 |
2. IF Ale B | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 94-55 | 333-232 | 5466-4721 | 20 |
3. Skurups BTK | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 87-73 | 311-286 | 5288-5366 | 19 |
4. Kvarnby AK D | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 80-71 | 286-270 | 4785-4943 | 16 |
5. Malmö IF C | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 71-75 | 267-278 | 4925-5024 | 14 |
6. Eslövs AI BTK C | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 60-95 | 260-347 | 5434-5808 | 9 |
7. Tomelilla AIS B | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 67-96 | 274-341 | 5380-5719 | 8 |
8. BTK Kävlinge D | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 58-95 | 251-331 | 5112-5335 | 6 |
Kvarnby AK C | |
30-6 | Ahlandsberg, Robin |
21-12 | Rosqvist, Henrik |
8-1 | Andersson, Thomas |
8-1 | Blomberg, Jan-Åke |
15-9 | Malmberg, Ted |
6-18 | Schyllert, Anders |
12-10 | Dubbel |
100-57 | |
IF Ale B | |
15-2 | Wahlgren, Benny |
19-8 | Nilsson, Joakim |
12-2 | Nilsson, Roger |
19-12 | Andersson, Anders |
3-1 | Larsson, Marcus |
2-0 | Håkansson, Mats |
5-4 | Bertilsson, Christer |
0-4 | Gunnarsson, Emil |
7-12 | Isaksson, Jens |
12-10 | Dubbel |
94-55 | |
Skurups BTK | |
29-3 | Håkansson, Thomas |
17-13 | Lundström, Mats |
13-10 | Engblom, Joakim |
2-1 | Nilsson, Per |
0-2 | Andersson, Bengt |
0-2 | Nordström, Martin |
11-15 | Wiberg, Torbjörn |
0-5 | Olsson, Jan |
0-6 | N/A |
1-7 | Söderberg, Isak |
14-9 | Dubbel |
87-73 | |
Kvarnby AK D | |
23-6 | Andersson, Jimmy |
17-6 | Johnsson, Lena |
7-6 | Persson, Roger |
1-1 | Christensen, Jesper |
3-3 | Nilsson, Jesper |
4-5 | Wessman, Gunnar |
0-2 | Skarping, Sandra |
2-4 | Ferhm, Nicklas |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
9-15 | Lundstedt, Magnus |
14-7 | Dubbel |
80-71 | |
Malmö IF C | |
8-0 | Eil, Javid |
6-0 | Bower, Fredrik |
5-0 | Nilsson, Fredrik |
4-0 | Adolphsen, Morten |
7-4 | Sanderson, Richard |
4-2 | Beganovic, Edvin |
2-0 | Persson, Angelica |
2-0 | Rosenmeier, Peter |
3-1 | Reder, Rolf |
2-1 | Ferenczy, Ferdinand |
3-4 | Lundell, Lisa |
1-2 | Elsö, Jerry |
0-2 | Lerup, William |
0-2 | Budsimma Ferenczy, Monika |
1-5 | Fuxberg, Michael |
0-4 | N/A |
1-6 | Larsson, Adrian |
6-13 | Franck, Nicky |
0-8 | Tranesjö, Philip |
5-13 | Ariadad, Sina |
11-8 | Dubbel |
71-75 | |
Tomelilla AIS B | |
4-1 | Björklund, Christian |
3-0 | Mårtensson, Peter |
1-2 | Björklund, William |
7-9 | Lundell, Filip |
1-3 | Henriksson, Viggo |
0-2 | Rasmusson, Angelica |
12-15 | Nilsson, Léon |
11-14 | Andersson, Tobias |
7-10 | Lidèn Isaksson, Hannes |
6-10 | Hallgren, Stefan |
3-15 | Hallgren, Nils |
12-15 | Dubbel |
67-96 | |
Eslövs AI BTK C | |
7-3 | Matharu, Mehtab |
5-1 | Andersson, Mattias |
7-5 | Linander, Erik |
6-4 | Ridegård, Charlie |
3-2 | Larsson, Eric |
11-23 | Jönsson, Isak |
7-20 | Witzgall, Karl |
8-21 | Söderlund, Viktor |
6-16 | Dubbel |
60-95 | |
BTK Kävlinge D | |
4-1 | Granlund, Niklas |
2-0 | Svensson, Tobias |
1-1 | Rignell, Daniel |
6-7 | Scharfenort, Per |
4-6 | Jörgensen, Christian |
5-9 | Larsson, Peter |
2-6 | Anderberg, Magnus |
11-16 | Nilsson, Mikael |
7-16 | Andersson, Jon |
7-18 | Adolfsson, Christer |
9-15 | Dubbel |
58-95 | |