29-7 | Johansson, Peter | Ängby SK C1 |
22-3 | Hellgren, Hans | St.-Postens IK B |
16-1 | Smed, Markus | St.-Postens IK B |
14-1 | Mellnäs, Johan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
23-10 | Sandqvist, Jonas | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
21-11 | Baskin, Christer | Spånga TBK B |
21-12 | Pettersson, Thomas | Ängby SK C1 |
10-1 | Johansson, Roger | Järfälla BTF D |
12-4 | Franck, Kenneth | Ängby SK C1 |
20-12 | Englund, Frederik | Spånga TBK B |
8-1 | Karlsson, Ulf | St.-Postens IK B |
6-0 | Zetterström, Gustav | Järfälla BTF D |
5-0 | Johansson, Anders | St.-Postens IK B |
5-0 | Eriksson, Per-Erik | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
11-6 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
14-9 | Wretström, Björn | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
7-2 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
8-4 | Pettersson, Sune | St.-Postens IK B |
4-0 | Drugge, Alexander | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
6-3 | Millbert, Anders | Järfälla BTF D |
3-0 | Bäckman, Johan | Spånga TBK B |
7-4 | Wang, Wei | Spånga TBK B |
3-0 | Rudén, David | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
16-14 | Balenius, Tobias | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
5-3 | Berglund Nilsson, Simon | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
5-3 | Hasmats, Mika | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
2-0 | Johansson, Linnea | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
2-0 | Ramon, Jorge | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
5-3 | Fredriksson Lif, Marcus | Spånga TBK B |
4-2 | Hanski, Harri | Spånga TBK B |
2-0 | Reidarsson, Joel | Spånga TBK B |
3-1 | Botnen, Ragnar | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
15-13 | Slätt, Johnny | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
3-1 | Salwén, Anders | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
2-1 | Eriksson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
2-1 | Andersson, Christian | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
8-7 | Roosmark, Peter | Ängby SK C1 |
3-2 | Nilsson, Mikael | Järfälla BTF D |
5-5 | Lagerbäck, Ragnar | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
1-1 | Nilsson, Pär | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
9-9 | Nordlander, Erik | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
1-1 | Ellvin, Peter | Spånga TBK B |
2-2 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK B |
2-2 | Bergström, Joakim | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
3-3 | Schultz, David | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
11-12 | Moreira Rocha, Thiago | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
2-3 | Diös, Stefan | Ängby SK C1 |
6-7 | Paulsson, Robin | Spånga TBK B |
2-3 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
1-2 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
14-15 | Svjatoha, Vitali | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
11-12 | Khorasani, Arman | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
1-2 | Beckman, Mats | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
0-2 | Jellback Willner, Björn | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
0-2 | Ekström, John | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
0-2 | Mattsson, Christoffer | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
8-10 | Wankowicz, Dawid | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-2 | Bodén, Andreas | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
3-5 | Larsson, Kurt | Ängby SK C1 |
0-2 | Mattsson, Christer | St.-Postens IK B |
0-2 | Skalin, Pär | Järfälla BTF D |
0-2 | Zetterström, Carl | Järfälla BTF D |
0-2 | Karlsson, Rolf | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
0-2 | Smeds, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
0-2 | Johansson, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
0-2 | Larsson, Mårten | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
0-2 | Fagerlund, Edvin | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
10-13 | Nyrén, Peter | St.-Postens IK B |
0-3 | Näsberg, Rolf | St.-Postens IK B |
0-3 | Hamdoullazadehkivi, Pedram | Spånga TBK B |
0-3 | Sandqvist, Adam | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
12-16 | Järnberg, Carl | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
5-9 | Majdalani, Henry | Hammarby IF BTF D1 |
11-15 | Höök, Johan | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-4 | Fäldt, Karl-Åke | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
2-6 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF, Järfälla BTF D, Spånga TBK B |
2-6 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF, Järfälla BTF D, Spånga TBK B |
0-4 | Issa, David | Järfälla BTF D |
2-6 | Afrell, Lars | Spånga TBK B |
0-4 | Svensson, Per-Erik | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
11-16 | Larsson, Fredrik | Järfälla BTF D |
14-19 | Björklöf, Per | Järfälla BTF D |
2-7 | Meyer, Tommy | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
9-14 | Hedin, Kristoffer | KFUM Stocksund C2 |
0-7 | Andersson, Helena | Järfälla BTF D |
2-10 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF, Järfälla BTF D, Spånga TBK B, KFUM Stocksund C2 |
9-21 | Jonsson, Kenneth | St.-Postens IK B |
0-15 | Lundblad, Jens | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
4-19 | Byrstedt, Mats | Järfälla BTF D |
6-23 | Linderoth, Patrick | Ängby SK C1 |
2-34 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF, Järfälla BTF D, Spånga TBK B |