Stockholm Seniorer Division 5 norra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Sundbybergs IK A2 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 100-66 | 362-277 | 6094-5692 | 21 |
2. Spårvägens BTK C1 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 99-68 | 357-285 | 6154-5706 | 20 |
3. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 94-82 | 353-291 | 6076-5495 | 18 |
4. Upplands Väsby BTK | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 89-72 | 316-277 | 5509-5277 | 16 |
5. Bro IK B | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 85-77 | 307-300 | 5576-5443 | 13 |
6. Spånga TBK C1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 71-87 | 297-316 | 5643-5820 | 12 |
7. Hammarby IF BTF E2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 60-93 | 242-351 | 5056-5823 | 8 |
8. Ängby SK D | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 55-108 | 246-383 | 5378-6230 | 4 |
Sundbybergs IK A2 | |
25-10 | Johansson, Rasmus |
21-9 | Strid, Axel |
22-11 | Saifi, Asim |
5-3 | Ebenius, Ludwig |
1-4 | Bohman, Leif |
4-9 | Johnels, Ola |
5-12 | Faith-Ell, Rikard |
17-8 | Dubbel |
100-66 | |
Spårvägens BTK C1 | |
30-4 | Gabriellson, Ferit |
7-0 | Zetterström, Stina |
7-1 | Colliander, Fabian |
13-9 | Oxelmark, Magnus |
6-4 | Sandelin, Anton |
2-0 | Zetterström, Helena |
3-2 | Mattsson, Axel |
4-5 | Machiels, Noah |
7-8 | Campbell, Dale |
5-7 | Eklund, Simon |
1-4 | Gabriellson, Michael |
3-7 | Wright, Oliver |
0-4 | Götherström, Simon |
11-13 | Dubbel |
99-68 | |
Upplands Väsby BTK | |
27-5 | Majerus Rebolledo, Richard |
26-11 | Trison, Rasmus |
18-3 | Joffs, Roger |
1-2 | Gustavsson, Niklas |
0-2 | N/A |
1-3 | Ek, Mats |
0-4 | Brännlund, Fredrik |
0-5 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada |
6-13 | Karlsson, Björn |
1-9 | Hammarström, Johan |
9-15 | Dubbel |
89-72 | |
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK | |
37-0 | Gripler, Peter |
9-9 | Walve, Erik |
9-11 | Gripler, Elias |
2-4 | Bildsten, Robert |
0-2 | Lovén, Jonathan |
12-17 | Rehman, Shan |
2-8 | Zlobin, Rodion |
7-21 | Grönlund, Joakim |
16-10 | Dubbel |
94-82 | |
Bro IK B | |
18-11 | Sjöberg, Håkan |
6-0 | Englund, Jan-Mikael |
4-0 | Engström, Torbjörn |
7-3 | Trumstedt, Thomas |
8-7 | Lankinen, Tommi |
2-1 | Östrand, Magnus |
6-7 | Wallin, Martin |
3-6 | Andersson, Bert-Ola |
13-17 | Eklund, Bo |
2-6 | Nyberg, Tommy |
1-8 | Östrand, Anders Erik |
15-11 | Dubbel |
85-77 | |
Spånga TBK C1 | |
9-5 | Johansson, Hans |
11-8 | Henriksson, Thomas |
15-14 | Fridell, Mona |
0-2 | N/A |
15-18 | Saraee, Roland |
9-13 | Schön, Lennart |
3-13 | Ellvin, Peter |
9-14 | Dubbel |
71-87 | |
Hammarby IF BTF E2 | |
9-5 | Källving, Håkan |
3-0 | Chesterman, Sam |
8-6 | Berglund Nilsson, Simon |
5-4 | López, Mauricio |
4-3 | Jellback Willner, Björn |
1-1 | Andersson, Mikael |
1-3 | Fara, Henrik |
0-2 | Nilsson, Pär |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | Holmdahl, Johan |
2-6 | Larsson, Per |
0-4 | Johansson, Roberth |
4-9 | Östberg, Axel |
5-12 | Johansson, Linnea |
7-14 | Bergling, Elis |
11-14 | Dubbel |
60-93 | |
Ängby SK D | |
3-0 | Engelson, Maria |
3-0 | Abramson Lazo, Martin |
3-0 | Franzén, Daniel |
1-2 | Campbell, Craige |
1-3 | Jovanovic, Nikola |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
6-9 | Iwarsson, Love |
3-7 | Khalaf Badawi, Tamim |
6-10 | Nelly, Edvard |
5-9 | Risinger, David |
5-13 | Holmqvist, Tom |
4-13 | Åberg, Olle |
5-21 | Bergkvist, Tommy |
10-13 | Dubbel |
55-108 | |