Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 norra A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Täby B1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 93-40 | 324-185 | 5059-4340 | 21 |
2. KFUM Stocksund D | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 90-40 | 307-175 | 4696-4123 | 21 |
3. Upplands Väsby BTK B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 73-66 | 275-257 | 4919-4889 | 13 |
4. Ängby SK E1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 74-62 | 274-244 | 4854-4723 | 12 |
5. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 49-81 | 201-290 | 4224-4691 | 9 |
6. Spånga TBK D2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 47-89 | 207-321 | 4625-5095 | 5 |
7. Järfälla BTF E2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 45-93 | 211-327 | 4665-5181 | 3 |
24-6 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK E1 |
20-4 | RudÉN, John | KFUM Stocksund D |
14-0 | Rosin, Per | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
17-4 | Ekdahl, Lars | IFK Täby B1 |
21-8 | Hallman Johansson, Hugo | KFUM Stocksund D |
17-5 | Ekdahl, Daniel | IFK Täby B1 |
17-7 | Edqvist, Stefan | IFK Täby B1 |
12-2 | Svensson, Per-Erik | KFUM Stocksund D |
15-6 | Andersson, Daniel | Spånga TBK D2 |
14-6 | Wigforss, Fabian | KFUM Stocksund D |
7-0 | Abramson Lazo, Martin | Ängby SK E1 |
7-0 | Karlsson, Björn | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
6-0 | Johansson, Alexander | Järfälla BTF E2 |
15-9 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
13-8 | Ljung, Gunnar | IFK Täby B1 |
4-0 | Palmgren, Engla | Ängby SK E1 |
3-0 | Corman, Thierry | Ängby SK E1 |
5-2 | Joffs, Roger | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-0 | Ahlström, Stefan | IFK Täby B1 |
11-9 | Gafur, Jonas | Ängby SK E1 |
5-3 | Skarve, Martin | KFUM Stocksund D |
8-6 | Landsell, Hampus | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Beckman, Mats | KFUM Stocksund D |
9-7 | Ek, Mats | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-0 | Hammarström, Johan | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-1 | Haider, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
15-14 | Snällfot, Stefan | Järfälla BTF E2 |
2-1 | Skalin, Pär | Järfälla BTF E2 |
10-9 | Holm, Ville | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
9-9 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby B1 |
1-1 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby B1 |
1-1 | Westin, Robin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
6-7 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK D2 |
0-2 | Ali Mohamed Ali, Ahmed | IFK Täby B1 |
0-2 | Bildsten, Robert | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
0-2 | Andersson, Helena | Järfälla BTF E2 |
4-6 | Bildhjerd, Alwin | Ängby SK E1 |
0-2 | Bielke Jonsson, Mikael | KFUM Stocksund D |
8-11 | Johansson, Ingvar | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
1-4 | Liske, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
0-3 | Lindvall, Theodor | Ängby SK E1 |
0-3 | Cronestrand, Victor | Ängby SK E1 |
5-8 | Gerell, Sören | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
8-12 | Ellvin, Joanna | Spånga TBK D2 |
10-14 | Gafur Fetullah, Yusef | Ängby SK E1 |
5-11 | Brännlund, Fredrik | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
2-9 | Danielsson, Erik | Ängby SK E1 |
9-17 | Eriksson, Rolf | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
4-12 | Zolfaghari, Saied | Upplands Väsby BTK B |
4-14 | Blomqvist, Anders | Spånga TBK D2 |
5-16 | Selin, Lisa | Spånga TBK D2 |
1-13 | Landarv, Bo | Järfälla BTF E2 |
6-18 | Andersson, Stefan | Järfälla BTF E2 |
4-16 | Eriksson, Per-Jan | Järfälla BTF E2 |
4-18 | Potocnjak, Milan | Spånga TBK D2 |
4-19 | Lidzén, Magnus | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
2-18 | Johansson, Bengt | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
2-19 | Dillström, Stefan | Järfälla BTF E2 |