Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Österåker BTK E1 14 14 0 0 112-25 364-139 5149-3938 28
2. IFK Täby C 14 10 0 4 94-59 324-243 5443-5059 20
3. Spårvägens BTK D3 14 10 0 4 91-62 321-242 5423-4935 20
4. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C 14 7 2 5 89-74 317-291 5563-5430 16
5. Ängby SK F2 14 6 1 7 77-82 314-309 5895-5697 13
6. Vallentuna BTK 14 4 1 9 55-95 221-330 4670-5339 9
7. Rotebro BTK C 14 2 1 11 57-102 241-365 5234-5912 5
8. Upplands Väsby BTK C 14 0 1 13 35-111 179-362 4381-5448 1

IFK Österåker BTK E1
22-4Vikman, Jennifer
20-3Vikman, Kenny
13-1Hedlund, Niklas
9-2Fahlcrantz, Sebastian
13-7Niva, Fredrik
6-1Alvå, David
2-0Johansson, Kenneth
2-0Hintze, Simon
3-1Sandqvist, Adam
3-3Agrest, Simon
1-1Sandberg, Markus
18-2Dubbel
112-25 
 
IFK Täby C
12-0Omari, Malik
21-12Ajland, Elaya
17-12Schön, Hugo
6-1Zhan, Shisheng
14-10Wang, Isak Yanchun
3-1Schön, Erik
2-0Alestedt, Peter
2-0Ali Mohamed, Ahmed
6-6Gravsiö Wallin, Adam
1-1Hintze, Simon
1-2Lundgren, Jonas
9-14Dubbel
94-59 
 
Spårvägens BTK D3
24-9Szönyi, Simon
7-0Christensen, Leif
12-10Wittek, Jan
12-10Bandodkar, Vikram
17-16Carrasco, Rodrigo
5-4Tapia Fernandez, Adolfo
1-3Odermalm, Joakim
13-10Dubbel
91-62 
 
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C
21-5Haider, Adam
19-5Liske, Joakim
16-11Eriksson, Elias
3-11Liske, Albin
6-15Sjöö, Mattias
7-17Isgren, Kevin
17-10Dubbel
89-74 
 
Ängby SK F2
19-9Fjellvind, Mikael
8-3Berling, Jonas
16-11Tysell, Lars
12-7Ljunggren, Richard
2-0Steiner, Bosse
2-1Carlsson, Bo
0-2Bergstrand, Ulf
6-10Engström, Ove
4-12Falk, Wolfgang
2-10Andersson, Kent
6-17Dubbel
77-82 
 
Vallentuna BTK
18-8Ekeram, Tobias
10-14Taxén, Erik
8-13Enroth, Sebastian
7-17Wingmark, Hugo
0-14Kragmo, Pontus
1-19Åkerlund, Lea
11-10Dubbel
55-95 
 
Rotebro BTK C
2-0Gustafsson, Tommy
2-1Eriksson, Karolina
0-2Wathne, Patrik
0-2Hålling, Max
11-14Lindberg, William
11-19Tiberg, Viktor
9-18Edin, Daniel
3-12Greberg, Anton
10-20Peterson, Jacob
9-14Dubbel
57-102 
 
Upplands Väsby BTK C
2-0Majerus Rebolledo, Richard
8-7Tian, Dong
1-1Zolfaghari, Saied
0-4Enges, Wiktor
3-8Eidenbrant, Jesper
8-16Ghatafori, Reza
4-14Rydeborg, Håkan
0-10Bergstedt, Axel
1-17Rydeborg, Markus
1-21Zolfgahri, Kaveh
7-13Dubbel
35-111