22-4 | Vikman, Jennifer | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
20-3 | Vikman, Kenny | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
21-5 | Haider, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
24-9 | Szönyi, Simon | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
19-5 | Liske, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
13-1 | Hedlund, Niklas | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
12-0 | Omari, Malik | IFK Täby C |
19-9 | Fjellvind, Mikael | Ängby SK F2 |
18-8 | Ekeram, Tobias | Vallentuna BTK |
21-12 | Ajland, Elaya | IFK Täby C |
7-0 | Christensen, Leif | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
9-2 | Fahlcrantz, Sebastian | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
13-7 | Niva, Fredrik | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
6-1 | Alvå, David | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
17-12 | Schön, Hugo | IFK Täby C |
6-1 | Zhan, Shisheng | IFK Täby C |
8-3 | Berling, Jonas | Ängby SK F2 |
16-11 | Tysell, Lars | Ängby SK F2 |
12-7 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK F2 |
16-11 | Kotsch Eriksson, Elias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
14-10 | Wang, Isak Yanchun | IFK Täby C |
12-10 | Wittek, Jan | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
12-10 | Bandodkar, Vikram | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
2-0 | Johansson, Kenneth | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
3-1 | Hintze, Simon | IFK Österåker BTK E1, IFK Täby C |
3-1 | Sandqvist, Adam | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
2-0 | Majerus Rebolledo, Richard | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
3-1 | Schön, Erik | IFK Täby C |
2-0 | Alestedt, Peter | IFK Täby C |
2-0 | Ali Mohamed Ali, Ahmed | IFK Täby C |
2-0 | Gustafsson, Tommy | Rotebro BTK C |
2-0 | Steiner, Bosse | Ängby SK F2 |
17-16 | Carrasco, Rodrigo | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
5-4 | Tapia Fernandez, Adolfo Ricardo | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
8-7 | Dong, Tian | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
2-1 | Eriksson, Karolina | Rotebro BTK C |
2-1 | Karlsson, Bo | Ängby SK F2 |
3-3 | Agrest, Simon | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
1-1 | Sandberg, Markus | IFK Österåker BTK E1 |
1-1 | Zolfaghari, Saied | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
6-6 | Gravsiö Wallin, Adam | IFK Täby C |
1-2 | Lundgren, Jonas | IFK Täby C |
1-3 | Odermalm, Joakim | Spårvägens BTK D3 |
0-2 | Wathne, Patrik | Rotebro BTK C |
0-2 | Hålling, Max | Rotebro BTK C |
0-2 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK F2 |
11-14 | Lindberg, William | Rotebro BTK C |
0-4 | Enges, Wiktor | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
6-10 | Engström, Ove | Ängby SK F2 |
10-14 | Taxén, Erik | Vallentuna BTK |
3-8 | Eidenbrant, Jesper | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
8-13 | Enroth, Sebastian | Vallentuna BTK |
8-16 | Ghatafori, Reza | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
11-19 | Tiberg, Viktor | Rotebro BTK C |
4-12 | Falk, Wolfgang | Ängby SK F2 |
2-10 | Andersson, Kent | Ängby SK F2 |
3-11 | Liske, Albin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
9-18 | Edin, Daniel | Rotebro BTK C |
3-12 | Greberg, Anton | Rotebro BTK C |
6-15 | Sjöö, Mattias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
4-14 | Rydeborg, Håkan | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
0-10 | Bergstedt, Axel | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
10-20 | Peterson, Jacob | Rotebro BTK C |
7-17 | Wingmark, Hugo | Vallentuna BTK |
7-17 | Isgren, Kevin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
0-14 | Kragmo, Pontus | Vallentuna BTK |
1-17 | Rydeborg, Markus | Upplands Väsby BTK C |
1-19 | Åkerlund, Lea | Vallentuna BTK |
1-21 | Zolfaghari, Kaveh | Upplands Väsby BTK C |