Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 A

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Österåker BTK E1 14 14 0 0 112-25 364-139 5149-3938 28
2. IFK Täby C 14 10 0 4 94-59 324-243 5443-5059 20
3. Spårvägens BTK D3 14 10 0 4 91-62 321-242 5423-4935 20
4. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C 14 7 2 5 89-74 317-291 5563-5430 16
5. Ängby SK F2 14 6 1 7 77-82 314-309 5895-5697 13
6. Vallentuna BTK 14 4 1 9 55-95 221-330 4670-5339 9
7. Rotebro BTK C 14 2 1 11 57-102 241-365 5234-5912 5
8. Upplands Väsby BTK C 14 0 1 13 35-111 179-362 4381-5448 1

22-4Vikman, JenniferIFK Österåker BTK E1
20-3Vikman, KennyIFK Österåker BTK E1
21-5Haider, AdamTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
24-9Szönyi, SimonSpårvägens BTK D3
19-5Liske, JoakimTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
12-0Omari, MalikIFK Täby C
13-1Hedlund, NiklasIFK Österåker BTK E1
19-9Fjellvind, MikaelÄngby SK F2
18-8Ekeram, TobiasVallentuna BTK
21-12Ajland, ElayaIFK Täby C
7-0Christensen, LeifSpårvägens BTK D3
9-2Fahlcrantz, SebastianIFK Österåker BTK E1
13-7Niva, FredrikIFK Österåker BTK E1
16-11Eriksson, EliasTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
8-3Berling, JonasÄngby SK F2
6-1Zhan, ShishengIFK Täby C
6-1Alvå, DavidIFK Österåker BTK E1
16-11Tysell, LarsÄngby SK F2
17-12Schön, HugoIFK Täby C
12-7Ljunggren, RichardÄngby SK F2
14-10Wang, Isak YanchunIFK Täby C
2-0Gustafsson, TommyRotebro BTK C
2-0Ali Mohamed, AhmedIFK Täby C
3-1Schön, ErikIFK Täby C
2-0Majerus Rebolledo, RichardUpplands Väsby BTK C
2-0Steiner, BosseÄngby SK F2
2-0Alestedt, PeterIFK Täby C
3-1Hintze, SimonIFK Österåker BTK E1, IFK Täby C
2-0Johansson, KennethIFK Österåker BTK E1
12-10Bandodkar, VikramSpårvägens BTK D3
12-10Wittek, JanSpårvägens BTK D3
3-1Sandqvist, AdamIFK Österåker BTK E1
2-1Carlsson, BoÄngby SK F2
8-7Tian, DongUpplands Väsby BTK C
2-1Eriksson, KarolinaRotebro BTK C
5-4Tapia Fernandez, AdolfoSpårvägens BTK D3
17-16Carrasco, RodrigoSpårvägens BTK D3
6-6Gravsiö Wallin, AdamIFK Täby C
1-1Zolfaghari, SaiedUpplands Väsby BTK C
1-1Sandberg, MarkusIFK Österåker BTK E1
3-3Agrest, SimonIFK Österåker BTK E1
1-2Lundgren, JonasIFK Täby C
0-2Wathne, PatrikRotebro BTK C
0-2Bergstrand, UlfÄngby SK F2
0-2Hålling, MaxRotebro BTK C
1-3Odermalm, JoakimSpårvägens BTK D3
11-14Lindberg, WilliamRotebro BTK C
6-10Engström, OveÄngby SK F2
10-14Taxén, ErikVallentuna BTK
0-4Enges, WiktorUpplands Väsby BTK C
3-8Eidenbrant, JesperUpplands Väsby BTK C
8-13Enroth, SebastianVallentuna BTK
2-10Andersson, KentÄngby SK F2
3-11Liske, AlbinTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
4-12Falk, WolfgangÄngby SK F2
8-16Ghatafori, RezaUpplands Väsby BTK C
11-19Tiberg, ViktorRotebro BTK C
3-12Greberg, AntonRotebro BTK C
9-18Edin, DanielRotebro BTK C
6-15Sjöö, MattiasTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
4-14Rydeborg, HåkanUpplands Väsby BTK C
0-10Bergstedt, AxelUpplands Väsby BTK C
7-17Wingmark, HugoVallentuna BTK
7-17Isgren, KevinTibble-Kungsängen BTK C
10-20Peterson, JacobRotebro BTK C
0-14Kragmo, PontusVallentuna BTK
1-17Rydeborg, MarkusUpplands Väsby BTK C
1-19Åkerlund, LeaVallentuna BTK
1-21Zolfgahri, KavehUpplands Väsby BTK C