H 50 kval

Järfälla BTF 1
3-0Zetterström, Erik
3-0Delby, Per
1-0Bäckberg, Kent
1-0Edeflod, Roger
4-0Dubbel
12-0 
 
Allerums GIF 1
3-0Davidsson, Glenn
3-0Åkesson, Jonny
3-0Dubbel
9-0 
 
Järfälla BTF 5
3-0Lindqvist, Jonas
1-1Millbert, Lars
2-0Dubbel
6-1 
 
IFK Lund 1
2-0Jönsson, Ulf
2-1Fredheim, Dan
2-1Bengtsson, Hans-Inge
1-0Bernersson, Ola
1-0Gummesson, Ronny
0-2Anderberg, Peter
3-2Dubbel
11-6 
 
Stockholms-Postens IK 1
5-0Eriksson, Thomas
2-1Johansson, Anders
0-1Hellgren, Hans
0-1Karlsson, Ulf
2-2Dubbel
9-5 
 
Stockholms-Postens IK 2
1-0Jonsson, Kenneth
1-0Hellgren, Hans
1-0Dubbel
3-0 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 2
2-1Wikström, Håkan
2-1Mårtensson, Jan
2-1Dubbel
6-3 
 
IFK Lund 2
3-2Bernersson, Ola
2-2Gummesson, Ronny
2-1Dubbel
7-5 
 
Allerums GIF 3
4-1Magnusson, Mikael
2-2Nilsson, Lars
1-2Dubbel
7-5 
 
BTK Safir
3-1Svensson, Göte
1-2Åkerström, Anders
2-1Dubbel
6-4 
 
Huskvarna Södra IS 1
2-1Karlsson, Anders
2-1Trygg, Magnus
1-1Dubbel
5-3 
 
Järfälla BTF 2
1-0Lindqvist, Jonas
1-0Millbert, Lars
1-2Millbert, Anders
1-2Byrstedt, Mats
2-1Dubbel
6-5 
 
PK Sundsvall
2-0Persson, Kent
1-2Filipsson, Torbjörn
1-1Dubbel
4-3 
 
IFK Österåkers BTK 2
3-1Mellnäs, Johan
2-2Hübinette, Michael
1-2Dubbel
6-5 
 
Back BTK 1
4-0Lindmark, Bo
1-2Larsson, Christer
0-2Dubbel
5-4 
 
Sjöbo BTK
3-1Olsson, Henry
1-2Jönsson, Per
1-1Dubbel
5-4 
 
Järfälla BTF 7
2-1Johansson, Rooger
1-1Huss, Åke
1-1Dubbel
4-3 
 
Östersunds GIF
1-1Nilsson, Tomas
1-1Sjajn, Lars-Ove
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
Boo KFUM IA 2
1-1Karlsson, Peter
1-1Svensk, Roland
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
Back BTK 2
4-1Larsson, Mikael
0-6Nässén, Joakim
3-0Dubbel
7-7 
 
Upplands-Ekeby IF
1-1Wärngren, Christer
1-1Högberg, Niclas
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK 1
1-1Borgenvik, Lennart
1-1Sundin, Tommy
1-1Dubbel
3-3 
 
Västerås BTK
2-2Lagerlöf, Dan
0-1Ericsson, Lasse
0-1N/A
2-0Dubbel
4-4 
 
Varbergs BTK
1-1Krokin, Igor
0-2Flatum, Robert
1-0Dubbel
2-3 
 
Järfälla BTF 3
2-1Nilsson, Mikael
0-1Larsson, Fredrik
0-1Bergman, Tommy
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
Spånga TBK
2-1Englund, Frederik
0-2Ellvin, Peter
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
Laholms BTK Serve
2-0Jönsson, Ulf
0-2Anderberg, Peter
0-1Dubbel
2-3 
 
IFK Lund 3
2-1Timner, Urban
0-2Larsson, Harry
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
KFUM Stocksund IA
1-1Lindberg, Fredrik
0-2Bergström, Joakim
1-0Dubbel
2-3 
 
IFK Österåkers BTK 3
1-1Wallin, Torbjörn
1-2Sandqvist, Jonas
1-1Dubbel
3-4 
 
Järfälla BTF 6
1-1Skalin, Pär
0-1Eriksson, Per-Jan
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Skagersviks BTK
1-1Grundel, Bill
0-1Hurtig, Kjell
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
BTK Linné
1-1Johansson, Anders
0-1Tjälldén, Mats
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK
1-1Lindholm, Joakim
0-1Kassman, Håkan
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
Boo KFUM IA 1
1-1Hammar, Mikael
0-1Aldvik, Göran
0-1Dubbel
1-3 
 
IFK Österåkers BTK 1
1-1Byrstedt, Mats
1-1Millbert, Anders
0-1Heivert, Jan
0-1Nyström, Hans
1-1Dubbel
3-5 
 
Ålsta BTK
0-1Öster, Jan
0-1Andersson, Kjell
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Allerums GIF 2
0-1N/A
0-1N/A
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
BTK Warta
0-1Olofsson, Benny
0-1Olsson, Robert
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Winnö IF
0-1N/A
0-1N/A
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Järfälla BTF 4
0-1N/A
0-1N/A
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Mariedals IK
0-1Olsson, Stefan
0-1Karlsson Kedbäck, Peter
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Lindome BTK
0-1Edeflod, Roger
0-1Bäckberg, Kent
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Lekstorps IF
0-1Jonasson, Michael
0-1Olofsson, Anders
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Jägarnäs-Ludvika BTK 2
0-1Stjerna, Leif
0-1Söderman, Roland
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
Hammarby IF BTF
0-1Gibb, Craig
0-1Guldager, Thomas
0-1Dubbel
0-3 
 
SK Frigg
0-1Fredheim, Dan
0-1Bengtsson, Hans-Inge
0-1Morin, Patrik
0-1Pärlklo, Tomas
0-2Dubbel
0-6