Sydöstra Götaland Division 4 Div. 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. BTK Arsenal 2 12 9 1 2 89-40 307-174 4684-3652 19
2. BTK Frej 2 12 8 3 1 91-64 335-256 5657-5209 19
3. Bergkvara BTK 1 12 8 1 3 79-67 286-265 4996-4916 17
4. Gullabo SK 1 12 5 2 5 71-68 271-244 4728-4563 12
5. BTK Lesseboiterna 2 12 4 2 6 66-74 254-288 4925-5111 10
6. Dänningelanda BTK 2 12 3 1 8 69-81 265-311 4979-5537 7
7. BTK Lesseboiterna 3 12 0 0 12 25-96 134-314 3533-4514 0

29-6Gummesson Svensson, HampusBTK Frej 2
28-6Dahl, StefanGullabo SK 1
20-2Zetterqvist, MarcusBTK Arsenal 2
20-4Möregårdh, Carl-JohanBTK Frej 2
22-10Rütting, KentBergkvara BTK 1
11-2Källén, FredrikBTK Arsenal 2
10-1Käll, JohanBTK Lesseboiterna 2
16-8Andersson, MattiasGullabo SK 1
11-5Thuvesson, JonasBTK Arsenal 2
17-11Lundström, MikaelBergkvara BTK 1
17-12Oseen, DavidBTK Lesseboiterna 2
19-14Nilsson, RasmusDänningelanda BTK 2
6-1Fredriksson, RobinBTK Arsenal 2
6-1Ivarsson, AlexanderBTK Arsenal 2
4-0Joelsson, Jan-OlofBTK Arsenal 2
20-16Hult, ChristofferDänningelanda BTK 2
9-5Gerell, SimonDänningelanda BTK 2
3-0Törngren, DanielBergkvara BTK 1
3-0Edvardsson, JohnDänningelanda BTK 2
8-5Örnström, RickardBTK Frej 2
3-1He Vong, PhilipBTK Arsenal 2
6-4Schander, MikaelBTK Lesseboiterna 2
16-15Bogren, StefanBergkvara BTK 1
8-7Voong, SimonBTK Arsenal 2
1-1Lindahl, ReineBTK Frej 2
1-1Bringeland, JacobBTK Arsenal 2
1-2Larsson, MarcusGullabo SK 1
1-2Petersson, TorbjörnDänningelanda BTK 2
1-2Ramde, DanielDänningelanda BTK 2
2-3Danielsson, EmmieDänningelanda BTK 2
2-3N/ABergkvara BTK 1, Dänningelanda BTK 2
2-3Borg, JohanBergkvara BTK 1
1-2Johansson, EmilDänningelanda BTK 2
0-2Gummesson Svensson, HannesBTK Frej 2
15-17Isaksson, PiyawatBTK Lesseboiterna 2
0-2N/ABergkvara BTK 1
0-2Rapp, Karl-GustavBTK Lesseboiterna 3
0-2N/ABergkvara BTK 1
0-2Baricevic, MiroBTK Lesseboiterna 2
0-3Jendefors, EmilBTK Frej 2
2-5Johansson, FredrikDänningelanda BTK 2
0-3Petersson, JohannesDänningelanda BTK 2
0-3Johansson, MagnusBTK Arsenal 2
8-11Sjöstrand, TonnieBergkvara BTK 1
0-3Eriksson, JonGullabo SK 1
0-4Carlsson, HampusBTK Lesseboiterna 2
1-5Ivarsson, HåkanDänningelanda BTK 2
2-6Gummeson, JesperDänningelanda BTK 2
8-13Möregårdh, TrulsBTK Frej 2
5-10N/ABTK Lesseboiterna 2, BTK Arsenal 2, Gullabo SK 1, Bergkvara BTK 1, Dänningelanda BTK 2
13-19Johansson, MagnusBTK Frej 2
10-17Håkansson, Nils HåkanGullabo SK 1
3-12Szöke, FerencBTK Lesseboiterna 3
5-15Branting, HannesBTK Arsenal 2
9-19Krause, HansBTK Lesseboiterna 3
5-15Gustafsson, TommyBTK Lesseboiterna 3
7-21Nyquist, DavidBTK Lesseboiterna 2
0-16Lenz, DetlefBTK Lesseboiterna 3
3-20Sonsana, ChaBTK Lesseboiterna 3
3-21Johansson, MatsGullabo SK 1