Division 2 Mellersta Västra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Falköping | 41 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 7,000 | 1176 | 887 | 1,326 |
2. Habo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 2,917 | 1109 | 873 | 1,270 |
3. Team Valla | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 17 | 1,941 | 1144 | 979 | 1,169 |
4. KFUM Jönköping | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 1,120 | 1147 | 1150 | 0,997 |
5. Lindesberg B | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 1,040 | 1118 | 1086 | 1,029 |
6. Trollhättan | 18 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 0,840 | 950 | 1033 | 0,920 |
7. KFUM Örebro | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 0,700 | 1037 | 1119 | 0,927 |
8. KFUM Göteborg C | 6 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 40 | 0,325 | 1024 | 1214 | 0,843 |
9. Degerfors B | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 0,071 | 752 | 1116 | 0,674 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Falköping | 41 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 7,000 | 1176 | 887 | 1,326 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Habo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 2,917 | 1109 | 873 | 1,270 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3. Team Valla | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 17 | 1,941 | 1144 | 979 | 1,169 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
4. KFUM Jönköping | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 1,120 | 1147 | 1150 | 0,997 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
5. Lindesberg B | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 1,040 | 1118 | 1086 | 1,029 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
6. Trollhättan | 18 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 0,840 | 950 | 1033 | 0,920 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
7. KFUM Örebro | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 0,700 | 1037 | 1119 | 0,927 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
8. KFUM Göteborg C | 6 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 40 | 0,325 | 1024 | 1214 | 0,843 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
9. Degerfors B | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 0,071 | 752 | 1116 | 0,674 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Habo | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 4,500 | 527 | 395 | 1,334 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2. Lindesberg B | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 2,333 | 671 | 584 | 1,149 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Team Valla | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 2,222 | 668 | 557 | 1,199 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. KFUM Jönköping | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 1,462 | 719 | 684 | 1,051 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
5. Falköping | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 15,000 | 396 | 283 | 1,399 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. Trollhättan | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 1,444 | 496 | 490 | 1,012 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
7. KFUM Örebro | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 1,200 | 480 | 461 | 1,041 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
8. KFUM Göteborg C | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 0,360 | 662 | 781 | 0,848 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
9. Degerfors B | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0,000 | 228 | 375 | 0,608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Falköping | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 5,400 | 780 | 604 | 1,291 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Habo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 2,125 | 582 | 478 | 1,218 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3. Team Valla | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 1,625 | 476 | 422 | 1,128 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. KFUM Jönköping | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0,750 | 428 | 466 | 0,918 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5. Trollhättan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 0,500 | 454 | 543 | 0,836 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
6. KFUM Örebro | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 0,450 | 557 | 658 | 0,847 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
7. Lindesberg B | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0,313 | 447 | 502 | 0,890 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
8. KFUM Göteborg C | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 0,267 | 362 | 433 | 0,836 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
9. Degerfors B | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 0,111 | 524 | 741 | 0,707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
|
|
Omgång 1 | ||||||||
Lör 05/10 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Degerfors B | ||||||||
11:00 | Degerfors B | - | Team Valla | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 19-25, 16-25) | |||
13:00 | Team Valla | - | Falköping | 1 - 3 | (12-25, 25-20, 20-25, 16-25) | |||
Omgång 4 | ||||||||
Lör 16/11 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Lindesberg B | ||||||||
10:30 | Lindesberg B | - | Team Valla | 2 - 3 | (15-25, 24-26, 25-14, 25-23, 10-15) | |||
13:00 | Team Valla | - | Habo | 1 - 3 | (25-18, 16-25, 26-28, 17-25) | |||
Omgång 6 | ||||||||
Lör 07/12 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: KFUM Göteborg C | ||||||||
13:00 | KFUM Göteborg C | - | Team Valla | 0 - 3 | (17-25, 17-25, 22-25) | |||
15:00 | Team Valla | - | Trollhättan | 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-19, 25-20) | |||
Omgång 7 | ||||||||
Lör 11/01 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Falköping | ||||||||
14:00 | Degerfors B | - | Team Valla | 0 - 3 | (11-25, 13-25, 9-25) | |||
16:00 | Falköping | - | Team Valla | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-15, 27-25) | |||
Omgång 8 | ||||||||
Sön 19/01 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: KFUM Jönköping | ||||||||
10:00 | KFUM Jönköping | - | Team Valla | 3 - 1 | (25-20, 25-19, 25-27, 25-21) | |||
12:30 | Team Valla | - | KFUM Örebro | 3 - 1 | (16-25, 25-15, 25-11, 25-21) | |||
Omgång 9 | ||||||||
Lör 25/01 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Team Valla | ||||||||
13:00 | Team Valla | - | KFUM Jönköping | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-23, 25-20) | |||
17:00 | Team Valla | - | KFUM Örebro | 3 - 1 | (25-14, 24-26, 25-12, 25-13) | |||
Omgång 11 | ||||||||
Lör 29/02 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Team Valla | ||||||||
13:00 | Team Valla | - | KFUM Göteborg C | 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-12, 25-17) | |||
17:00 | Team Valla | - | Trollhättan | 3 - 1 | (21-25, 25-13, 25-17, 25-13) | |||
Omgång 13 | ||||||||
Lör 21/03 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Habo | ||||||||
10:00 | Habo | - | Team Valla | |||||
12:30 | Team Valla | - | Lindesberg B | |||||
Powered by FX |