Division 3 Mellersta Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Karlstad | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 15,000 | 792 | 530 | 1,494 |
2. Team Valla | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 | 881 | 834 | 1,056 |
3. Södertelge E | 19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 2,200 | 743 | 642 | 1,157 |
4. Uppsala C | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0,438 | 466 | 528 | 0,883 |
5. Västra Ämtervik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0,417 | 315 | 386 | 0,816 |
6. Uppsala D | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0,313 | 413 | 489 | 0,845 |
7. Södermalm C | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 0,269 | 596 | 797 | 0,748 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Karlstad | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 15,000 | 792 | 530 | 1,494 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Team Valla | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 1,353 | 881 | 834 | 1,056 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3. Södertelge E | 19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 2,200 | 743 | 642 | 1,157 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4. Uppsala C | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0,438 | 466 | 528 | 0,883 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
5. Västra Ämtervik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0,417 | 315 | 386 | 0,816 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. Uppsala D | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0,313 | 413 | 489 | 0,845 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
7. Södermalm C | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 0,269 | 596 | 797 | 0,748 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Karlstad | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 15,000 | 390 | 237 | 1,646 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Södertelge E | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 1,714 | 435 | 385 | 1,130 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Team Valla | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0,727 | 413 | 418 | 0,988 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. Västra Ämtervik | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0,556 | 270 | 311 | 0,868 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
5. Uppsala D | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1,000 | 186 | 168 | 1,107 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6. Uppsala C | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0,500 | 197 | 198 | 0,995 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7. Södermalm C | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0,167 | 253 | 345 | 0,733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Karlstad | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 15,000 | 402 | 293 | 1,372 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Team Valla | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2,500 | 468 | 416 | 1,125 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Södertelge E | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3,333 | 308 | 257 | 1,198 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. Uppsala C | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0,400 | 269 | 330 | 0,815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
5. Södermalm C | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0,357 | 343 | 452 | 0,759 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
6. Uppsala D | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0,083 | 227 | 321 | 0,707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
7. Västra Ämtervik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,000 | 45 | 75 | 0,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Omgång 1 | ||||||||
Sön 29/09 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Karlstad | ||||||||
12:00 | Karlstad | - | Västra Ämtervik | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-13, 25-15) | |||
14:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Södermalm C | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-13, 25-23) | |||
Omgång 3 | ||||||||
Sön 20/10 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Uppsala D | ||||||||
13:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Södertelge E | 0 - 3 | (19-25, 17-25, 22-25) | |||
Omgång 7 | ||||||||
Lör 07/12 2019 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik | ||||||||
13:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Team Valla | 2 - 3 | (12-25, 25-22, 19-25, 25-20, 9-15) | |||
17:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Karlstad | 0 - 3 | (10-25, 24-26, 13-25) | |||
Omgång 12 | ||||||||
Lör 21/03 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Uppsala D | ||||||||
13:30 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Uppsala D | |||||
Sön 22/03 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Södertelge E | ||||||||
12:00 | Team Valla | - | Västra Ämtervik | |||||
14:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Södertelge E | |||||
Omgång 13 | ||||||||
Lör 28/03 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Västra Ämtervik | ||||||||
13:00 | Södermalm C | - | Västra Ämtervik | |||||
17:00 | Uppsala C | - | Västra Ämtervik | |||||
Omgång 15 | ||||||||
Sön 19/04 2020 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Uppsala D | ||||||||
12:00 | Västra Ämtervik | - | Uppsala C | |||||
14:00 | Uppsala D | - | Västra Ämtervik | |||||
Powered by FX |