Division 1 Norra Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Jomala IK | 60 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 64 | 19 | 3,368 | 1967 | 1559 | 1,262 |
2. KFUM Örebro | 47 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 52 | 28 | 1,857 | 1866 | 1710 | 1,091 |
3. Stöcke | 43 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 53 | 34 | 1,559 | 1954 | 1792 | 1,090 |
4. Södertelge B | 42 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 50 | 35 | 1,429 | 1939 | 1810 | 1,071 |
5. Södermalm | 41 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 35 | 1,429 | 1902 | 1817 | 1,047 |
6. Säter | 41 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 1,389 | 1923 | 1840 | 1,045 |
7. Solna | 28 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 49 | 0,837 | 1956 | 2014 | 0,971 |
8. Tierp | 24 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 52 | 0,615 | 1778 | 1916 | 0,928 |
9. Uppsala B | 21 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 53 | 0,660 | 1788 | 1958 | 0,913 |
10. Södermalm B | 19 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 54 | 0,556 | 1766 | 1912 | 0,924 |
11. Draget | 17 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 31 | 54 | 0,574 | 1772 | 1947 | 0,910 |
12. Sollentuna B | 13 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 59 | 0,339 | 1500 | 1836 | 0,817 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Jomala IK | 60 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 64 | 19 | 3,368 | 1967 | 1559 | 1,262 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2. KFUM Örebro | 47 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 52 | 28 | 1,857 | 1866 | 1710 | 1,091 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
3. Stöcke | 43 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 53 | 34 | 1,559 | 1954 | 1792 | 1,090 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
4. Södertelge B | 42 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 50 | 35 | 1,429 | 1939 | 1810 | 1,071 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
5. Södermalm | 41 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 35 | 1,429 | 1902 | 1817 | 1,047 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
6. Säter | 41 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 1,389 | 1923 | 1840 | 1,045 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
7. Solna | 28 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 49 | 0,837 | 1956 | 2014 | 0,971 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
8. Tierp | 24 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 32 | 52 | 0,615 | 1778 | 1916 | 0,928 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
9. Uppsala B | 21 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 53 | 0,660 | 1788 | 1958 | 0,913 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
10. Södermalm B | 19 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 54 | 0,556 | 1766 | 1912 | 0,924 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
11. Draget | 17 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 31 | 54 | 0,574 | 1772 | 1947 | 0,910 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
12. Sollentuna B | 13 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 59 | 0,339 | 1500 | 1836 | 0,817 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Jomala IK | 32 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 4,714 | 952 | 738 | 1,290 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. KFUM Örebro | 26 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 2,900 | 938 | 803 | 1,168 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. Södertelge B | 24 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 1,800 | 985 | 892 | 1,104 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. Säter | 23 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 2,000 | 984 | 898 | 1,096 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
5. Stöcke | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 1,688 | 954 | 861 | 1,108 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
6. Södermalm | 21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 1,667 | 900 | 834 | 1,079 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
7. Solna | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 1,000 | 1025 | 1030 | 0,995 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
8. Uppsala B | 15 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 0,957 | 897 | 963 | 0,931 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
9. Tierp | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 0,792 | 915 | 948 | 0,965 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
10. Södermalm B | 12 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 0,741 | 1014 | 1035 | 0,980 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
11. Sollentuna B | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 0,444 | 782 | 900 | 0,869 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
12. Draget | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 0,500 | 880 | 983 | 0,895 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Jomala IK | 28 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 12 | 2,583 | 1015 | 821 | 1,236 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2. Stöcke | 21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 1,444 | 1000 | 931 | 1,074 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3. KFUM Örebro | 21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 1,278 | 928 | 907 | 1,023 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
4. Södermalm | 20 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 1,250 | 1002 | 983 | 1,019 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
5. Södertelge B | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 1,150 | 954 | 918 | 1,039 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
6. Säter | 18 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 1,000 | 939 | 942 | 0,997 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7. Solna | 12 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 0,692 | 931 | 984 | 0,946 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
8. Draget | 10 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 0,654 | 892 | 964 | 0,925 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
9. Tierp | 9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 0,464 | 863 | 968 | 0,892 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
10. Södermalm B | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 0,370 | 752 | 877 | 0,857 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
11. Uppsala B | 6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 0,433 | 891 | 995 | 0,895 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
12. Sollentuna B | 4 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 32 | 0,250 | 718 | 936 | 0,767 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
Lör 25/09 | 15:45 | Södermalm | - | Uppsala B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-20, 25-17) | ||||
Sön 26/09 | 13:45 | Södermalm | - | Stöcke | 1 - 3 | (16-25, 22-25, 25-23, 17-25) | ||||
Lör 02/10 | 15:00 | Jomala IK | - | Södermalm | 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-15) | ||||
Lör 09/10 | 15:45 | Södermalm | - | KFUM Örebro | 1 - 3 | (25-20, 23-25, 18-25, 22-25) | ||||
Lör 16/10 | 15:30 | Säter | - | Södermalm | 1 - 3 | (21-25, 28-26, 18-25, 23-25) | ||||
Lör 23/10 | 13:45 | Södermalm | - | Sollentuna B | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-18, 25-20) | ||||
Mån 01/11 | 20:15 | Södermalm | - | Södertelge B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-18, 25-17) | ||||
Lör 13/11 | 15:45 | Södermalm B | - | Södermalm | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 21-25, 13-25) | ||||
Sön 28/11 | 11:00 | Solna | - | Södermalm | 2 - 3 | (19-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-17, 15-17) | ||||
Lör 04/12 | 15:45 | Södermalm | - | Tierp | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-15, 25-18) | ||||
Sön 12/12 | 11:00 | Draget | - | Södermalm | 1 - 3 | (24-26, 25-21, 22-25, 23-25) | ||||
Sön 19/12 | 13:00 | Uppsala B | - | Södermalm | 3 - 2 | (10-25, 25-22, 25-23, 23-25, 15-13) | ||||
Sön 16/01 | 13:00 | Sollentuna B | - | Södermalm | 1 - 3 | (18-25, 19-25, 25-22, 16-26) | ||||
Sön 13/02 | 13:00 | Tierp | - | Södermalm | 3 - 1 | (19-25, 25-14, 25-21, 25-20) | ||||
Lör 19/02 | 15:45 | Södermalm | - | Södermalm B | 3 - 1 | (19-25, 25-22, 25-19, 25-23) | ||||
Sön 27/02 | 11:45 | Södermalm | - | Draget | 2 - 3 | (25-20, 19-25, 21-25, 25-16, 12-15) | ||||
Lör 05/03 | 15:00 | Södertelge B | - | Södermalm | 1 - 3 | (24-26, 29-27, 21-25, 23-25) | ||||
Sön 06/03 | 17:00 | Södermalm | - | Solna | 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-19, 25-22) | ||||
Lör 12/03 | 16:00 | KFUM Örebro | - | Södermalm | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-21, 25-20) | ||||
Sön 13/03 | 12:45 | Södermalm | - | Säter | 3 - 2 | (22-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-20, 15-4) | ||||
Lör 19/03 | 13:45 | Södermalm | - | Jomala IK | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 12-25, 16-25) | ||||
Lör 26/03 | 14:30 | Stöcke | - | Södermalm | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 21-25, 25-19, 17-25, 11-15) | ||||
Powered by FX |