Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
2. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
3. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
4. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
7. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
8. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Engelholm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Falkenberg B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Gothia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Habo B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. KFUM Göteborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Linköpings VC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Lund B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Malmö 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RIG Falköping B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0 0 0,000 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Lör 25/0913:00 Linköpings VC - Gothia
 
Lör 02/1011:00 Lund B - RIG Falköping B
Lör 02/1011:00 Malmö - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 02/1017:00 Habo B - Engelholm
 
Lör 09/1011:00 Gothia - Falkenberg B
Lör 09/1011:00 KFUM Göteborg - Habo B
Lör 09/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Linköpings VC
Sön 10/1012:30 Engelholm - Malmö
 
Lör 16/1011:00 Gothia - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 16/1011:00 Falkenberg B - Malmö
Lör 16/1011:00 Lund B - Habo B
Lör 16/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm
 
Lör 23/1011:00 Malmö - Gothia
Lör 23/1011:00 Falkenberg B - Lund B
Lör 23/1011:00 KFUM Göteborg - RIG Falköping B
Lör 23/1015:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 13/1111:00 Lund B - Engelholm
Lör 13/1114:00 Linköpings VC - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 13/1118:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö
Sön 14/1114:00 Habo B - Falkenberg B
 
Lör 20/1111:00 Malmö - Lund B
Lör 20/1111:00 Gothia - RIG Falköping B
Lör 20/1111:00 KFUM Göteborg - Falkenberg B
Lör 20/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Habo B
 
Lör 27/1111:00 Lund B - Linköpings VC
Lör 27/1111:00 Falkenberg B - RIG Falköping B
Lör 27/1112:00 Engelholm - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 27/1116:00 Habo B - Gothia
 
Lör 04/1211:00 Gothia - Lund B
Lör 04/1214:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo B
Lör 04/1215:00 Linköpings VC - Malmö
Sön 05/1210:00 Engelholm - Falkenberg B
 
Lör 11/1211:00 Gothia - Engelholm
Lör 11/1211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Lund B
Lör 11/1211:00 Malmö - Habo B
Lör 11/1211:00 Falkenberg B - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 18/1214:00 Habo B - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 08/0111:00 Lund B - Malmö
Lör 08/0112:00 Engelholm - Gothia
Lör 08/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg B
 
Lör 15/0111:00 Falkenberg B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 15/0111:00 Gothia - Linköpings VC
Lör 15/0111:00 Malmö - Engelholm
Lör 15/0117:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
 
Lör 29/0111:00 Lund B - Gothia
Lör 29/0111:00 KFUM Göteborg - Malmö
Lör 29/0112:00 Linköpings VC - RIG Falköping B
Lör 29/0115:30 Engelholm - Habo B
 
Lör 12/0211:00 Malmö - Linköpings VC
Lör 12/0211:00 Engelholm - Lund B
Lör 12/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg B
Sön 13/0214:00 Habo B - KFUM Göteborg
 
Lör 19/0211:00 KFUM Göteborg - Gothia
Lör 19/0211:00 Falkenberg B - Habo B
Lör 19/0211:00 Malmö - RIG Falköping B
Sön 20/0216:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm
 
Lör 26/0211:00 Lund B - Falkenberg B
Lör 26/0211:00 Gothia - Malmö
Lör 26/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 26/0214:00 Habo B - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 05/03 Linköpings VC - Lund B
Lör 05/0311:00 KFUM Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 05/0311:00 Falkenberg B - Gothia
Lör 05/0315:00 Habo B - Malmö
 
Lör 12/0311:00 Lund B - KFUM Göteborg
Lör 12/0311:00 Malmö - Falkenberg B
Lör 12/0311:00 Gothia - Habo B
Sön 13/0314:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B
 
Lör 26/0311:00 Falkenberg B - Engelholm
Lör 26/0311:00 KFUM Göteborg - Linköpings VC
Lör 26/0314:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Lör 26/0315:00 Habo B - Lund B
Powered by FX