Division 1 Södra Herrar

StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot
1. Göteborg 26 9 9 0 27 6 4,500 794 649 1,223
2. Habo B 20 9 6 3 23 14 1,643 837 799 1,048
3. Linköpings VC 18 10 6 4 21 17 1,235 836 799 1,046
4. Malmö 18 10 6 4 23 19 1,211 933 907 1,029
5. Lund B 16 9 5 4 20 16 1,250 836 788 1,061
6. Gothia 12 9 4 5 16 17 0,941 731 720 1,015
7. Falkenberg B 8 10 3 7 13 25 0,520 798 894 0,893
8. RIG Falköping B 7 9 3 6 12 22 0,545 693 784 0,884
9. Engelholm 4 11 1 10 11 30 0,367 845 963 0,877
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg 26 9 9 0 27 6 4,500 794 649 1,223 4 4 1 0 0 0
2. Habo B 20 9 6 3 23 14 1,643 837 799 1,048 1 5 0 2 1 0
3. Linköpings VC 18 10 6 4 21 17 1,235 836 799 1,046 2 3 1 1 1 2
4. Malmö 18 10 6 4 23 19 1,211 933 907 1,029 0 5 1 1 3 0
5. Lund B 16 9 5 4 20 16 1,250 836 788 1,061 1 4 0 1 3 0
6. Gothia 12 9 4 5 16 17 0,941 731 720 1,015 2 2 0 0 4 1
7. Falkenberg B 8 10 3 7 13 25 0,520 798 894 0,893 0 2 1 0 4 3
8. RIG Falköping B 7 9 3 6 12 22 0,545 693 784 0,884 1 0 2 0 3 3
9. Engelholm 4 11 1 10 11 30 0,367 845 963 0,877 1 0 0 1 6 3
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Habo B 12 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 368 322 1,143 1 3 0 0 0 0
2. Linköpings VC 12 6 4 2 14 10 1,400 530 504 1,052 1 2 1 1 0 1
3. Göteborg 11 4 4 0 12 3 4,000 362 305 1,187 2 1 1 0 0 0
4. Lund B 10 5 3 2 12 8 1,500 463 419 1,105 1 2 0 1 1 0
5. Gothia 9 5 3 2 10 7 1,429 387 360 1,075 2 1 0 0 1 1
6. Malmö 9 5 3 2 11 9 1,222 453 435 1,041 0 3 0 0 2 0
7. Falkenberg B 6 5 2 3 8 11 0,727 409 436 0,938 0 2 0 0 2 1
8. RIG Falköping B 2 4 1 3 5 11 0,455 312 373 0,836 0 0 1 0 2 1
9. Engelholm 1 5 0 5 5 15 0,333 404 461 0,876 0 0 0 1 3 1
Lag Poäng Matcher Set Poäng Slutresultat
S V F V F Kvot V F Kvot 3-03-13-2 2-31-30-3
1. Göteborg 15 5 5 0 15 3 5,000 432 344 1,256 2 3 0 0 0 0
2. Malmö 9 5 3 2 12 10 1,200 480 472 1,017 0 2 1 1 1 0
3. Habo B 8 5 2 3 11 11 1,000 469 477 0,983 0 2 0 2 1 0
4. Linköpings VC 6 4 2 2 7 7 1,000 306 295 1,037 1 1 0 0 1 1
5. Lund B 6 4 2 2 8 8 1,000 373 369 1,011 0 2 0 0 2 0
6. RIG Falköping B 5 5 2 3 7 11 0,636 381 411 0,927 1 0 1 0 1 2
7. Gothia 3 4 1 3 6 10 0,600 344 360 0,956 0 1 0 0 3 0
8. Engelholm 3 6 1 5 6 15 0,400 441 502 0,878 1 0 0 0 3 2
9. Falkenberg B 2 5 1 4 5 14 0,357 389 458 0,849 0 0 1 0 2 2
 
Lör 25/0913:00 Linköpings VC - Gothia 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-19, 18-25, 25-17)
Lör 25/0914:15 Lund B - RIG Falköping B 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-10, 25-22, 24-26, 12-15)
 
Lör 02/1015:30 Malmö - Göteborg 1 - 3 (25-14, 23-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Lör 02/1017:00 Habo B - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-21, 26-24, 25-19)
 
Lör 09/1012:00 RIG Falköping B - Linköpings VC 1 - 3 (14-25, 25-18, 15-25, 17-25)
Lör 09/1014:30 Göteborg - Habo B 3 - 2 (25-9, 27-29, 25-20, 23-25, 15-11)
Sön 10/1012:30 Engelholm - Malmö 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-21, 23-25, 21-25)
Sön 10/1012:30 Gothia - Falkenberg B 3 - 1 (25-19, 27-29, 25-21, 25-15)
 
Lör 16/1013:00 Falkenberg B - Malmö 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-22, 19-25, 25-18)
Lör 16/1014:15 Lund B - Habo B 3 - 1 (25-21, 23-25, 25-15, 25-20)
Lör 16/1015:00 Gothia - Göteborg 0 - 3 (17-25, 19-25, 10-25)
Lör 16/1015:00 RIG Falköping B - Engelholm 0 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Sön 17/1013:00 Linköpings VC - Engelholm 3 - 1 (22-25, 27-25, 25-15, 25-21)
 
Lör 23/1014:30 Göteborg - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-18)
Lör 23/1015:00 Engelholm - Linköpings VC 0 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 17-25)
Lör 23/1015:30 Malmö - Gothia 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-22, 17-25, 25-16)
Lör 23/1017:30 Falkenberg B - Lund B 1 - 3 (25-20, 19-25, 13-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 13/1114:00 Linköpings VC - Göteborg 0 - 3 (22-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Lör 13/1114:15 Lund B - Engelholm 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-22, 27-25, 25-23)
Lör 13/1118:30 RIG Falköping B - Malmö 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 15-13)
Sön 14/1114:00 Habo B - Falkenberg B 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-22, 24-26, 25-18)
 
Lör 20/1112:30 Göteborg - Falkenberg B 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-23)
Lör 20/1113:00 Linköpings VC - Habo B 3 - 2 (25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 15-10)
Lör 20/1115:30 Malmö - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-27, 29-27, 25-22, 25-17)
Sön 21/1112:30 Gothia - RIG Falköping B 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-17)
 
Lör 27/1115:00 Engelholm - Göteborg 1 - 3 (11-25, 25-21, 23-25, 15-25)
Lör 27/1116:00 Habo B - Gothia 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-18, 24-26, 25-22)
Sön 28/1113:00 Falkenberg B - RIG Falköping B 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 15-25)
 
Lör 04/1214:00 RIG Falköping B - Habo B 1 - 3 (25-23, 14-25, 19-25, 16-25)
Lör 04/1214:30 Göteborg - Lund B 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-21)
Lör 04/1215:00 Linköpings VC - Malmö 2 - 3 (25-17, 12-25, 25-19, 18-25, 12-15)
Sön 05/1212:30 Gothia - Lund B 1 - 3 (25-21, 22-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Sön 05/1214:00 Engelholm - Falkenberg B 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-19, 25-27, 25-16, 12-15)
 
Lör 11/1215:30 Falkenberg B - Linköpings VC 3 - 1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-23)
Sön 12/1214:30 Malmö - Habo B 1 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 25-17, 24-26)
Sön 12/1215:30 Gothia - Engelholm 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-16)
 
Lör 18/1214:00 Habo B - RIG Falköping B 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-19)
Lör 18/1217:15 Lund B - Linköpings VC 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-19)
 
Lör 08/0112:00 Engelholm - Gothia 1 - 3 (16-25, 15-25, 25-17, 20-25)
Lör 08/0113:00 Linköpings VC - Falkenberg B 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-22)
Lör 08/0114:15 Lund B - Malmö 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 19-25, 22-25)
 
Lör 15/0115:30 Falkenberg B - Göteborg 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-22, 18-25, 20-25)
Lör 15/0115:30 Malmö - Engelholm 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-15, 24-26, 25-18)
 
Lör 29/0112:00 Linköpings VC - RIG Falköping B
Lör 29/0112:00 Göteborg - Malmö
Lör 29/0114:15 Lund B - Gothia
Lör 29/0115:30 Engelholm - Habo B
 
Lör 12/0211:00 Engelholm - Lund B
Lör 12/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Falkenberg B
Sön 13/0214:00 Habo B - Göteborg
Sön 13/0214:30 Malmö - Linköpings VC
 
Lör 19/0214:30 Göteborg - Gothia
Lör 19/0215:30 Malmö - RIG Falköping B
Sön 20/0214:30 Falkenberg B - Habo B
 
Lör 26/0212:00 RIG Falköping B - Göteborg
Lör 26/0214:00 Habo B - Linköpings VC
Lör 26/0214:15 Lund B - Falkenberg B
Sön 27/0213:30 Gothia - Malmö
 
Lör 05/0314:30 Göteborg - Engelholm
Lör 05/0315:00 Habo B - Malmö
Lör 05/0315:00 Linköpings VC - Lund B
Sön 06/0314:30 Falkenberg B - Gothia
 
Lör 12/0314:15 Lund B - Göteborg
Sön 13/0312:30 Gothia - Habo B
Sön 13/0314:00 Engelholm - RIG Falköping B
Sön 13/0314:30 Malmö - Falkenberg B
 
Lör 19/0314:00 RIG Falköping B - Lund B
 
Lör 26/0311:00 Göteborg - Linköpings VC
Lör 26/0314:00 RIG Falköping B - Gothia
Lör 26/0314:00 Falkenberg B - Engelholm
Lör 26/0315:00 Habo B - Lund B
Sön 27/0312:30 Gothia - Linköpings VC
Powered by FX