Division 2 Västra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Göteborg B | 44 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 8 | 5,750 | 1323 | 936 | 1,413 |
2. Hylte Halmstad B | 41 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44 | 13 | 3,385 | 1337 | 1086 | 1,231 |
3. Gothia | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 1,714 | 1290 | 1090 | 1,183 |
4. Gislaved B | 31 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 1,565 | 1312 | 1215 | 1,080 |
5. Göteborg C | 23 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 0,964 | 1209 | 1117 | 1,082 |
6. Veddige Varberg B | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 1,000 | 1244 | 1252 | 0,994 |
7. Vindrarp | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 38 | 0,526 | 1188 | 1310 | 0,907 |
8. Gråå BK | 7 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 44 | 0,273 | 1002 | 1296 | 0,773 |
9. Ymer B | 1 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 48 | 0,042 | 625 | 1228 | 0,509 |
10. Falkenberg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Göteborg B | 44 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 8 | 5,750 | 1323 | 936 | 1,413 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. Hylte Halmstad B | 41 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44 | 13 | 3,385 | 1337 | 1086 | 1,231 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3. Gothia | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 1,714 | 1290 | 1090 | 1,183 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4. Gislaved B | 31 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 23 | 1,565 | 1312 | 1215 | 1,080 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
5. Göteborg C | 23 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 0,964 | 1209 | 1117 | 1,082 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
6. Veddige Varberg B | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 1,000 | 1244 | 1252 | 0,994 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
7. Vindrarp | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 38 | 0,526 | 1188 | 1310 | 0,907 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
8. Gråå BK | 7 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 44 | 0,273 | 1002 | 1296 | 0,773 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
9. Ymer B | 1 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 48 | 0,042 | 625 | 1228 | 0,509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
10. Falkenberg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Göteborg B | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 6,750 | 754 | 489 | 1,542 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Hylte Halmstad B | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 3,125 | 766 | 636 | 1,204 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. Gislaved B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 2,500 | 651 | 549 | 1,186 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4. Göteborg C | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 1,133 | 717 | 654 | 1,096 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
5. Veddige Varberg B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1,071 | 645 | 613 | 1,052 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6. Gothia | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1,333 | 470 | 396 | 1,187 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7. Vindrarp | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 0,526 | 592 | 660 | 0,897 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8. Gråå BK | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 0,217 | 496 | 658 | 0,754 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
9. Ymer B | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0,000 | 258 | 526 | 0,490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
10. Falkenberg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Gothia | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 12 | 2,000 | 820 | 694 | 1,182 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2. Göteborg B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 4,750 | 569 | 447 | 1,273 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. Hylte Halmstad B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 3,800 | 571 | 450 | 1,269 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. Gislaved B | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1,067 | 661 | 666 | 0,992 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
5. Veddige Varberg B | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 0,933 | 599 | 639 | 0,937 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
6. Göteborg C | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 | 492 | 463 | 1,063 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
7. Vindrarp | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 0,526 | 596 | 650 | 0,917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
8. Gråå BK | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 0,333 | 506 | 638 | 0,793 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
9. Ymer B | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 0,074 | 367 | 702 | 0,523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
10. Falkenberg B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Omgång 3 | ||||||||
Sön 03/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Ymer B | ||||||||
13:00 | Gråå BK | - | Gislaved B | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 21-25, 13-25) | |||
15:00 | Ymer B | - | Gislaved B | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 17-25) | |||
Omgång 7 | ||||||||
Lör 23/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gislaved B | ||||||||
12:00 | Gislaved B | - | Gråå BK | 3 - 2 | (25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 25-16, 15-8) | |||
14:00 | Göteborg B | - | Gislaved B | 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-13, 25-10) | |||
Omgång 11 | ||||||||
Lör 27/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Veddige Varberg B | ||||||||
15:00 | Veddige Varberg B | - | Gislaved B | 3 - 1 | (23-25, 25-18, 25-23, 27-25) | |||
Omgång 15 | ||||||||
Lör 08/01 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gislaved B | ||||||||
11:00 | Gislaved B | - | Veddige Varberg B | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 23-25, 25-21, 25-15) | |||
15:00 | Gislaved B | - | Göteborg C | 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-19, 25-21) | |||
Omgång 18 | ||||||||
Sön 06/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gislaved B | ||||||||
12:00 | Gislaved B | - | Vindrarp | 3 - 1 | (27-25, 24-26, 26-24, 25-23) | |||
16:00 | Gislaved B | - | Gothia | 2 - 3 | (25-17, 25-20, 18-25, 23-25, 4-15) | |||
Omgång 20 | ||||||||
Lör 26/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Göteborg C | ||||||||
14:15 | Göteborg C | - | Gislaved B | 3 - 2 | (21-25, 25-12, 25-18, 20-25, 15-8) | |||
Omgång 22 | ||||||||
Tis 15/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B | ||||||||
19:00 | Hylte Halmstad B | - | Gislaved B | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-19, 25-18) | |||
Omgång 23 | ||||||||
Sön 20/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Vindrarp | ||||||||
12:00 | Vindrarp | - | Gislaved B | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 20-25, 23-25) | |||
Omgång 24 | ||||||||
Sön 27/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Hylte Halmstad B | ||||||||
12:00 | Hylte Halmstad B | - | Gislaved B | 3 - 1 | (25-19, 27-25, 14-25, 25-21) | |||
14:00 | Gislaved B | - | Ymer B | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-13, 25-6) | |||
Omgång 32 | ||||||||
Sön 27/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gislaved B | ||||||||
11:00 | Gothia | - | Gislaved B | 0 - 3 | (19-25, 12-25, 19-25) | |||
15:00 | Gislaved B | - | Göteborg B | 3 - 1 | (25-17, 25-27, 25-17, 25-16) | |||
Powered by FX |