Division 3 Mellersta Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Kungälv | 52 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 9 | 6,000 | 1524 | 1041 | 1,464 |
2. Gothia B | 42 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 10 | 4,500 | 1304 | 914 | 1,427 |
3. Vingåker | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 43 | 24 | 1,792 | 1509 | 1237 | 1,220 |
4. Karlstad B | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 27 | 1,444 | 1440 | 1281 | 1,124 |
5. KFUM Örebro B | 31 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 27 | 1,333 | 1381 | 1286 | 1,074 |
6. Trollhättan B | 23 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 36 | 0,722 | 1275 | 1288 | 0,990 |
7. Degerfors C | 22 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 39 | 0,795 | 1397 | 1531 | 0,912 |
8. VK Block | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 0,514 | 1068 | 1228 | 0,870 |
9. Karlstad C | 4 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 51 | 0,157 | 891 | 1445 | 0,617 |
10. Lindesberg C | 3 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 45 | 0,089 | 661 | 1199 | 0,551 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Kungälv | 52 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 9 | 6,000 | 1524 | 1041 | 1,464 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Gothia B | 42 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 10 | 4,500 | 1304 | 914 | 1,427 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Vingåker | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 43 | 24 | 1,792 | 1509 | 1237 | 1,220 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
4. Karlstad B | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 27 | 1,444 | 1440 | 1281 | 1,124 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
5. KFUM Örebro B | 31 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 27 | 1,333 | 1381 | 1286 | 1,074 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
6. Trollhättan B | 23 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 36 | 0,722 | 1275 | 1288 | 0,990 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
7. Degerfors C | 22 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 39 | 0,795 | 1397 | 1531 | 0,912 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
8. VK Block | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 0,514 | 1068 | 1228 | 0,870 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
9. Karlstad C | 4 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 51 | 0,157 | 891 | 1445 | 0,617 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
10. Lindesberg C | 3 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 45 | 0,089 | 661 | 1199 | 0,551 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Kungälv | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 6,750 | 755 | 530 | 1,425 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Gothia B | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 4,333 | 747 | 560 | 1,334 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3. Vingåker | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 1,500 | 780 | 635 | 1,228 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. Karlstad B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 | 714 | 655 | 1,090 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
5. KFUM Örebro B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 | 692 | 669 | 1,034 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6. Degerfors C | 9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 0,650 | 665 | 734 | 0,906 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
7. Trollhättan B | 7 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 0,381 | 543 | 642 | 0,846 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. VK Block | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 0,316 | 499 | 568 | 0,879 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
9. Karlstad C | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 27 | 0,111 | 449 | 725 | 0,619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
10. Lindesberg C | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0,000 | 278 | 610 | 0,456 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Kungälv | 25 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 5,400 | 769 | 511 | 1,505 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Vingåker | 19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 2,200 | 729 | 602 | 1,211 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3. Gothia B | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 4,750 | 557 | 354 | 1,573 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. Karlstad B | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 1,750 | 726 | 626 | 1,160 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. KFUM Örebro B | 16 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 1,500 | 689 | 617 | 1,117 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
6. Trollhättan B | 16 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 1,200 | 732 | 646 | 1,133 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
7. Degerfors C | 13 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 0,947 | 732 | 797 | 0,918 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
8. VK Block | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0,722 | 569 | 660 | 0,862 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
9. Karlstad C | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 0,208 | 442 | 720 | 0,614 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
10. Lindesberg C | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 0,190 | 383 | 589 | 0,650 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Omgång 2 | ||||||||
Lör 02/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B | ||||||||
09:00 | Lindesberg C | - | KFUM Örebro B | 0 - 3 | (7-25, 19-25, 11-25) | |||
13:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Karlstad C | 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-10, 25-11) | |||
Omgång 4 | ||||||||
Lör 09/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Vingåker | ||||||||
11:00 | Vingåker | - | KFUM Örebro B | 3 - 1 | (25-23, 22-25, 25-6, 25-21) | |||
13:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Kungälv | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 13-25, 22-25) | |||
Omgång 7 | ||||||||
Sön 14/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Karlstad C | ||||||||
13:00 | Karlstad B | - | KFUM Örebro B | 0 - 3 | (16-25, 20-25, 22-25) | |||
15:00 | Karlstad C | - | KFUM Örebro B | 0 - 3 | (17-25, 20-25, 12-25) | |||
Omgång 8 | ||||||||
Lör 20/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Degerfors C | ||||||||
10:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Degerfors C | 3 - 2 | (25-16, 22-25, 25-13, 23-25, 16-14) | |||
12:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Trollhättan B | 3 - 1 | (27-25, 15-25, 25-22, 25-18) | |||
Omgång 10 | ||||||||
Sön 28/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gothia B | ||||||||
14:30 | Gothia B | - | KFUM Örebro B | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-20, 25-22) | |||
Omgång 11 | ||||||||
Lör 04/12 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Kungälv | ||||||||
11:30 | Trollhättan B | - | KFUM Örebro B | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 14-25, 16-25) | |||
13:30 | Kungälv | - | KFUM Örebro B | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-23, 25-22) | |||
Omgång 13 | ||||||||
Sön 12/12 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Lindesberg C | ||||||||
09:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Lindesberg C | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-17, 25-10) | |||
Omgång 22 | ||||||||
Lör 26/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: VK Block | ||||||||
13:30 | Degerfors C | - | KFUM Örebro B | 3 - 2 | (25-20, 27-29, 17-25, 29-27, 15-7) | |||
15:30 | VK Block | - | KFUM Örebro B | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 23-25, 24-26) | |||
Omgång 27 | ||||||||
Lör 12/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B | ||||||||
09:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Vingåker | 0 - 3 | (23-25, 13-25, 19-25) | |||
13:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Gothia B | 1 - 3 | (25-18, 15-25, 17-25, 11-25) | |||
Omgång 30 | ||||||||
Lör 26/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: KFUM Örebro B | ||||||||
09:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | Karlstad B | 2 - 3 | (18-25, 13-25, 25-12, 25-21, 7-25) | |||
13:00 | KFUM Örebro B | - | VK Block | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-22, 25-17) | |||
Powered by FX |