Division 3 Östra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Täby | 44 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 2,400 | 1620 | 1294 | 1,252 |
2. Team Gotland | 42 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 47 | 19 | 2,474 | 1514 | 1345 | 1,126 |
3. Hästhagen | 35 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44 | 28 | 1,571 | 1622 | 1523 | 1,065 |
4. Solna D | 33 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 41 | 26 | 1,577 | 1458 | 1303 | 1,119 |
5. Uppsala D | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 1,059 | 1467 | 1518 | 0,966 |
6. Suld | 27 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 0,971 | 1442 | 1418 | 1,017 |
7. Sollentuna E | 24 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 37 | 0,784 | 1375 | 1425 | 0,965 |
8. Sollentuna F | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 37 | 0,568 | 1154 | 1320 | 0,874 |
9. Västerås C | 9 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 49 | 0,327 | 1229 | 1490 | 0,825 |
10. Spårvägen B | 6 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 47 | 0,340 | 1187 | 1432 | 0,829 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Täby | 44 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 48 | 20 | 2,400 | 1620 | 1294 | 1,252 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2. Team Gotland | 42 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 47 | 19 | 2,474 | 1514 | 1345 | 1,126 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3. Hästhagen | 35 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44 | 28 | 1,571 | 1622 | 1523 | 1,065 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
4. Solna D | 33 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 41 | 26 | 1,577 | 1458 | 1303 | 1,119 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5. Uppsala D | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 1,059 | 1467 | 1518 | 0,966 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
6. Suld | 27 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 0,971 | 1442 | 1418 | 1,017 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
7. Sollentuna E | 24 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 37 | 0,784 | 1375 | 1425 | 0,965 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
8. Sollentuna F | 14 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 37 | 0,568 | 1154 | 1320 | 0,874 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
9. Västerås C | 9 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 49 | 0,327 | 1229 | 1490 | 0,825 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
10. Spårvägen B | 6 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 47 | 0,340 | 1187 | 1432 | 0,829 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Team Gotland | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 1,533 | 834 | 788 | 1,058 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2. Täby | 19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 1,692 | 830 | 675 | 1,230 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3. Uppsala D | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 1,294 | 820 | 810 | 1,012 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4. Sollentuna E | 14 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 0,783 | 843 | 879 | 0,959 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. Sollentuna F | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0,708 | 839 | 920 | 0,912 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
6. Hästhagen | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 0,895 | 780 | 771 | 1,012 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
7. Suld | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 0,769 | 490 | 480 | 1,021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. Solna D | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1,125 | 370 | 367 | 1,008 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
9. Västerås C | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 27 | 0,296 | 649 | 814 | 0,797 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
10. Spårvägen B | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 0,300 | 499 | 610 | 0,818 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Solna D | 26 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 1,778 | 1088 | 936 | 1,162 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2. Hästhagen | 25 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 3,000 | 842 | 752 | 1,120 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Täby | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 3,714 | 790 | 619 | 1,276 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
4. Team Gotland | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6,000 | 680 | 557 | 1,221 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. Suld | 19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 1,095 | 952 | 938 | 1,015 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
6. Uppsala D | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 | 647 | 708 | 0,914 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
7. Sollentuna E | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 0,786 | 532 | 546 | 0,974 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. Västerås C | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 0,364 | 580 | 676 | 0,858 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9. Spårvägen B | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 0,370 | 688 | 822 | 0,837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
10. Sollentuna F | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0,308 | 315 | 400 | 0,788 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Omgång 3 | ||||||||
Sön 10/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Sollentuna E | ||||||||
15:00 | Täby | - | Suld | 3 - 1 | (19-25, 25-20, 28-26, 25-12) | |||
17:00 | Sollentuna E | - | Suld | 3 - 1 | (25-11, 25-17, 18-25, 25-16) | |||
Omgång 5 | ||||||||
Lör 23/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Västerås C | ||||||||
12:00 | Team Gotland | - | Suld | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-18, 25-23) | |||
14:00 | Västerås C | - | Suld | 1 - 3 | (25-23, 27-29, 11-25, 19-25) | |||
Omgång 9 | ||||||||
Sön 14/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Suld | ||||||||
09:45 | Suld | - | Spårvägen B | 3 - 1 | (25-11, 24-26, 25-5, 25-21) | |||
13:45 | Suld | - | Hästhagen | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 19-25, 18-25) | |||
Omgång 10 | ||||||||
Lör 20/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Suld | ||||||||
13:45 | Suld | - | Team Gotland | 0 - 3 | (24-26, 14-25, 25-27) | |||
Omgång 12 | ||||||||
Sön 28/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Sollentuna F | ||||||||
13:00 | Uppsala D | - | Suld | 3 - 2 | (20-25, 25-19, 25-21, 21-25, 15-13) | |||
15:00 | Sollentuna F | - | Suld | 1 - 3 | (18-25, 15-25, 25-23, 17-25) | |||
Omgång 16 | ||||||||
Lör 18/12 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Täby | ||||||||
10:00 | Suld | - | Solna D | 2 - 3 | (25-22, 11-25, 18-25, 25-19, 14-16) | |||
Omgång 17 | ||||||||
Sön 09/01 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Sollentuna E | ||||||||
13:00 | Västerås C | - | Suld | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 16-25, 18-25) | |||
15:00 | Sollentuna E | - | Suld | 1 - 3 | (18-25, 25-17, 21-25, 13-25) | |||
Omgång 18 | ||||||||
Sön 16/01 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Solna D | ||||||||
15:00 | Uppsala D | - | Suld | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 12-25, 23-25) | |||
17:00 | Solna D | - | Suld | 0 - 3 | (15-25, 13-25, 23-25) | |||
Omgång 20 | ||||||||
Lör 29/01 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Suld | ||||||||
09:45 | Suld | - | Hästhagen | 2 - 3 | (25-16, 17-25, 25-18, 20-25, 16-18) | |||
Sön 06/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Suld | ||||||||
15:45 | Suld | - | Spårvägen B | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-23, 25-15) | |||
Omgång 30 | ||||||||
Lör 26/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Sollentuna F | ||||||||
13:00 | Täby | - | Suld | 3 - 1 | (28-30, 25-14, 25-13, 25-9) | |||
15:00 | Sollentuna F | - | Suld | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-20, 25-19) | |||
Powered by FX |