Division 3 Södra Herrar
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Karlskrona | 42 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 14 | 3,286 | 1416 | 1116 | 1,269 |
2. Hylte Halmstad B | 37 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 40 | 12 | 3,333 | 1218 | 932 | 1,307 |
3. Engelholm B | 36 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 2,438 | 1271 | 1104 | 1,151 |
4. Eneryda | 33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 | 1268 | 1117 | 1,135 |
5. Örkelljunga B | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 0,867 | 1237 | 1211 | 1,021 |
6. Ljungby | 20 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 0,788 | 1270 | 1244 | 1,021 |
7. Westan | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 35 | 0,514 | 880 | 1198 | 0,735 |
8. Värnamo | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 44 | 0,250 | 1028 | 1313 | 0,783 |
9. Gothia C | 4 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 45 | 0,200 | 951 | 1304 | 0,729 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Karlskrona | 42 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 14 | 3,286 | 1416 | 1116 | 1,269 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. Hylte Halmstad B | 37 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 40 | 12 | 3,333 | 1218 | 932 | 1,307 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3. Engelholm B | 36 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 2,438 | 1271 | 1104 | 1,151 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
4. Eneryda | 33 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 1,700 | 1268 | 1117 | 1,135 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
5. Örkelljunga B | 24 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 0,867 | 1237 | 1211 | 1,021 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
6. Ljungby | 20 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 0,788 | 1270 | 1244 | 1,021 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
7. Westan | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 35 | 0,514 | 880 | 1198 | 0,735 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
8. Värnamo | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 44 | 0,250 | 1028 | 1313 | 0,783 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
9. Gothia C | 4 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 45 | 0,200 | 951 | 1304 | 0,729 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Hylte Halmstad B | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 8,000 | 663 | 406 | 1,633 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2. Eneryda | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 2,182 | 838 | 708 | 1,184 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3. Karlskrona | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 4,000 | 712 | 523 | 1,361 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Engelholm B | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 5,750 | 644 | 517 | 1,246 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5. Örkelljunga B | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 1,188 | 780 | 710 | 1,099 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6. Ljungby | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 0,875 | 661 | 610 | 1,084 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
7. Värnamo | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0,500 | 452 | 488 | 0,926 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8. Westan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0,400 | 252 | 314 | 0,803 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
9. Gothia C | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 0,250 | 537 | 724 | 0,742 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Karlskrona | 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 2,750 | 704 | 593 | 1,187 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. Engelholm B | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 1,333 | 627 | 587 | 1,068 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3. Hylte Halmstad B | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 1,778 | 555 | 526 | 1,055 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4. Westan | 12 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 0,560 | 628 | 884 | 0,710 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
5. Eneryda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1,111 | 430 | 409 | 1,051 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
6. Ljungby | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0,706 | 609 | 634 | 0,961 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
7. Örkelljunga B | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0,500 | 457 | 501 | 0,912 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
8. Gothia C | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 0,143 | 414 | 580 | 0,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
9. Värnamo | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 30 | 0,133 | 576 | 825 | 0,698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
|
|
Omgång 1 | ||||||||
Sön 03/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Ljungby | ||||||||
13:00 | Engelholm B | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-8, 25-16) | |||
15:00 | Ljungby | - | Westan | 3 - 1 | (25-9, 25-13, 23-25, 25-17) | |||
Omgång 4 | ||||||||
Lör 23/10 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Örkelljunga B | ||||||||
12:00 | Hylte Halmstad B | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | |||
14:00 | Örkelljunga B | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) | |||
Omgång 8 | ||||||||
Lör 27/11 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Westan | ||||||||
11:00 | Westan | - | Värnamo | 3 - 1 | (13-25, 25-12, 25-11, 25-19) | |||
15:00 | Westan | - | Karlskrona | 0 - 3 | (9-25, 15-25, 11-25) | |||
Omgång 11 | ||||||||
Sön 12/12 2021 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gothia C | ||||||||
16:30 | Eneryda | - | Westan | 3 - 1 | (25-16, 21-25, 25-21, 25-17) | |||
18:30 | Gothia C | - | Westan | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 13-25, 10-25) | |||
Omgång 13 | ||||||||
Sön 16/01 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Gothia C | ||||||||
16:30 | Engelholm B | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-21, 27-25, 25-20) | |||
18:30 | Gothia C | - | Westan | 0 - 3 | (17-25, 23-25, 22-25) | |||
Omgång 16 | ||||||||
Lör 12/02 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Karlskrona | ||||||||
11:30 | Karlskrona | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-5, 25-17) | |||
13:30 | Hylte Halmstad B | - | Westan | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-8, 25-13) | |||
Omgång 22 | ||||||||
Lör 12/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Westan | ||||||||
11:00 | Westan | - | Eneryda | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 19-25, 20-25) | |||
15:00 | Westan | - | Ljungby | 1 - 3 | (12-25, 12-25, 25-22, 23-25) | |||
Omgång 24 | ||||||||
Lör 26/03 2022 | ||||||||
Arrangör: Örkelljunga B | ||||||||
13:00 | Värnamo | - | Westan | 0 - 3 | (24-26, 16-25, 17-25) | |||
15:00 | Örkelljunga B | - | Westan | 1 - 3 | (17-25, 20-25, 25-15, 13-25) | |||
Powered by FX |