Superettan Södra Damer
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 3,429 | 742 | 567 | 1,309 |
2. Lunds VK | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 2,625 | 687 | 579 | 1,187 |
3. Engelholms VS B | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 | 654 | 715 | 0,915 |
4. Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 0,450 | 600 | 663 | 0,905 |
5. Hylte/Halmstad B | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 0,273 | 502 | 661 | 0,759 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 3,429 | 742 | 567 | 1,309 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Lunds VK | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 2,625 | 687 | 579 | 1,187 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. Engelholms VS B | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 0,824 | 654 | 715 | 0,915 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
4. Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 0,450 | 600 | 663 | 0,905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
5. Hylte/Halmstad B | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 0,273 | 502 | 661 | 0,759 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4,000 | 358 | 262 | 1,366 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Lunds VK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2,750 | 362 | 305 | 1,187 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3. Engelholms VS B | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0,778 | 353 | 372 | 0,949 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4. Hylte/Halmstad B | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0,600 | 288 | 360 | 0,800 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0,333 | 249 | 276 | 0,902 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3,000 | 384 | 305 | 1,259 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Lunds VK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 2,500 | 325 | 274 | 1,186 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. Engelholms VS B | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 0,875 | 301 | 343 | 0,878 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0,545 | 351 | 387 | 0,907 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5. Hylte/Halmstad B | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0,000 | 214 | 301 | 0,711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Sön 07/10 | 14:00 | Engelholms VS B | - | Hylte/Halmstad B | 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-18, 26-24) | |||||||||||
Sön 07/10 | 15:00 | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 0 - 3 | (21-25, 10-25, 18-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/10 | 13:00 | Hylte/Halmstad B | - | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 3 - 1 | (25-22, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20) | |||||||||||
Lör 13/10 | 14:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | - | Lunds VK | 3 - 1 | (25-13, 25-18, 26-28, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Lör 20/10 | 15:00 | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | - | Engelholms VS B | 0 - 3 | (24-26, 17-25, 22-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 21/10 | 17:00 | Lunds VK | - | Hylte/Halmstad B | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-18, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 03/11 | 13:00 | Engelholms VS B | - | Lunds VK | 1 - 3 | (25-22, 17-25, 17-25, 21-25) | |||||||||||
Lör 03/11 | 13:00 | Hylte/Halmstad B | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 1 - 3 | (8-25, 25-18, 15-25, 15-25) | |||||||||||
Ons 07/11 | 19:00 | Lunds VK | - | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-19, 25-23) | |||||||||||
Tor 08/11 | 19:00 | Hylte/Halmstad B | - | Engelholms VS B | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 25-19, 18-25, 25-27, 8-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 10/11 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | - | Engelholms VS B | 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-10, 25-14) | |||||||||||
Lör 17/11 | 14:00 | Lunds VK | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 2 - 3 | (26-28, 21-25, 26-24, 25-23, 10-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 17/11 | 17:30 | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | - | Hylte/Halmstad B | 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-17, 25-19) | |||||||||||
Lör 24/11 | 13:30 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | - | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 3 - 2 | (25-15, 25-19, 22-25, 20-25, 15-8) | |||||||||||
Lör 01/12 | 13:00 | Hylte/Halmstad B | - | Lunds VK | 0 - 3 | (11-25, 12-25, 8-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 02/12 | 14:00 | Engelholms VS B | - | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | 2 - 3 | (25-21, 25-27, 23-25, 27-25, 12-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 12:00 | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | - | Hylte/Halmstad B | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-22, 25-15) | |||||||||||
Lör 08/12 | 17:00 | Lunds VK | - | Engelholms VS B | 3 - 1 | (25-18, 27-29, 25-9, 27-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/12 | 10:00 | Malmö KFUK KFUM IA | - | Lunds VK | 0 - 3 | (22-25, 20-25, 20-25) | |||||||||||
Sön 16/12 | 14:00 | Engelholms VS B | - | KFUK-KFUM IA Göteborg | 1 - 3 | (22-25, 28-26, 19-25, 16-25) | |||||||||||
Powered by FX |