Division 3 Division 3 Damer Norra
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Solna D | 43 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 46 | 13 | 3,538 | 1187 | 942 | 1,260 |
2. Team Gotland | 39 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44 | 15 | 2,933 | 1275 | 943 | 1,352 |
3. Sollentuna E | 35 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 41 | 18 | 2,278 | 1159 | 880 | 1,317 |
4. Suld | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 20 | 1,850 | 1286 | 1070 | 1,202 |
5. Hästhagen C | 29 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 1,435 | 1132 | 1037 | 1,092 |
6. Täby Volley B | 16 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 0,600 | 1005 | 1107 | 0,908 |
7. Uppsala E | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 0,405 | 796 | 943 | 0,844 |
8. Team Gotland B | 10 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 0,282 | 782 | 1112 | 0,703 |
9. Uppsala F | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 0,000 | 616 | 1204 | 0,512 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Solna D | 43 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 46 | 13 | 3,538 | 1187 | 942 | 1,260 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2. Team Gotland | 39 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 44 | 15 | 2,933 | 1275 | 943 | 1,352 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3. Sollentuna E | 35 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 41 | 18 | 2,278 | 1159 | 880 | 1,317 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
4. Suld | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37 | 20 | 1,850 | 1286 | 1070 | 1,202 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
5. Hästhagen C | 29 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 1,435 | 1132 | 1037 | 1,092 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
6. Täby Volley B | 16 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 0,600 | 1005 | 1107 | 0,908 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
7. Uppsala E | 12 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 0,405 | 796 | 943 | 0,844 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
8. Team Gotland B | 10 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 0,282 | 782 | 1112 | 0,703 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
9. Uppsala F | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 0,000 | 616 | 1204 | 0,512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Suld | 28 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 3,750 | 892 | 655 | 1,362 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2. Solna D | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 8,000 | 498 | 355 | 1,403 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Sollentuna E | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 2,400 | 680 | 516 | 1,318 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. Team Gotland | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 3,400 | 502 | 373 | 1,346 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5. Hästhagen C | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 2,429 | 552 | 412 | 1,340 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6. Uppsala E | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 0,500 | 503 | 587 | 0,857 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
7. Täby Volley B | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 0,550 | 582 | 699 | 0,833 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
8. Team Gotland B | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0,333 | 142 | 227 | 0,626 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
9. Uppsala F | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 0,000 | 384 | 679 | 0,566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Team Gotland | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 2,700 | 773 | 570 | 1,356 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2. Solna D | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 2,200 | 689 | 587 | 1,174 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3. Sollentuna E | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 2,125 | 479 | 364 | 1,316 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. Hästhagen C | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 | 580 | 625 | 0,928 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
5. Täby Volley B | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0,667 | 423 | 408 | 1,037 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
6. Team Gotland B | 7 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 0,267 | 640 | 885 | 0,723 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
7. Suld | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0,583 | 394 | 415 | 0,949 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
8. Uppsala E | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 0,267 | 293 | 356 | 0,823 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
9. Uppsala F | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0,000 | 232 | 525 | 0,442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|
Sön 02/10 | 17:00 | Uppsala E | - | Hästhagen C | 1 - 3 | |||||
Sön 09/10 | 10:00 | Sollentuna E | - | Hästhagen C | 2 - 3 | (19-25, 17-25, 25-22, 25-19, 15-17) | ||||
Lör 19/11 | 12:30 | Suld | - | Hästhagen C | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-14, 25-22) | ||||
Lör 19/11 | 14:30 | Täby Volley B | - | Hästhagen C | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 18-25, 23-25) | ||||
Sön 11/12 | 09:45 | Hästhagen C | - | Solna D | 1 - 3 | (17-25, 17-25, 25-19, 15-25) | ||||
Sön 11/12 | 13:45 | Hästhagen C | - | Uppsala F | 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-9, 25-18) | ||||
Sön 18/12 | 16:45 | Suld | - | Hästhagen C | 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-17, 25-14, 25-16) | ||||
Sön 15/01 | 10:00 | Hästhagen C | - | Team Gotland B | 3 - 0 | (25-5, 25-11, 25-20) | ||||
Sön 15/01 | 12:30 | Team Gotland | - | Hästhagen C | 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-11, 25-15) | ||||
Sön 26/02 | 11:00 | Hästhagen C | - | Sollentuna E | 3 - 1 | (25-14, 25-20, 19-25, 25-9) | ||||
Sön 26/02 | 15:00 | Hästhagen C | - | Uppsala F | 3 - 0 | (25-4, 25-11, 25-12) | ||||
Sön 12/03 | 11:00 | Solna D | - | Hästhagen C | 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-19, 27-25) | ||||
Sön 26/03 | 12:45 | Hästhagen C | - | Team Gotland B | 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-18, 25-14) | ||||
Sön 26/03 | 14:45 | Hästhagen C | - | Team Gotland | 1 - 3 | (25-27, 17-25, 25-16, 17-25) | ||||
Lör 01/04 | 15:15 | Täby Volley B | - | Hästhagen C | 1 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 25-12, 22-25) | ||||
Lör 01/04 | 17:15 | Uppsala E | - | Hästhagen C | 0 - 3 | (18-25, 18-25, 18-25) | ||||
Powered by FX |