Division 3 Division 3 Damer Östra
StandardUtökad tabellHemmaBorta
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | ||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | ||
1. Västerås B | 53 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 9,000 | 1464 | 1060 | 1,381 |
2. KFUM Norrköping | 39 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 20 | 2,250 | 1274 | 1046 | 1,218 |
3. Hästhagen B | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 | 1448 | 1339 | 1,081 |
4. Sollentuna F | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 1,652 | 1386 | 1134 | 1,222 |
5. Uppsala D | 34 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 26 | 1,423 | 1424 | 1319 | 1,080 |
6. Spårvägen B | 25 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 32 | 0,938 | 1290 | 1328 | 0,971 |
7. Team Valla C | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 37 | 0,730 | 1226 | 1345 | 0,912 |
8. Södertelge B | 15 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 43 | 0,488 | 1097 | 1284 | 0,854 |
9. Södermalm D | 10 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 47 | 0,277 | 1026 | 1243 | 0,825 |
10. Jomala B | 2 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 53 | 0,094 | 787 | 1324 | 0,594 |
Visa alla matcher |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Västerås B | 53 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 9,000 | 1464 | 1060 | 1,381 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. KFUM Norrköping | 39 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 20 | 2,250 | 1274 | 1046 | 1,218 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
3. Hästhagen B | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 24 | 1,708 | 1448 | 1339 | 1,081 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. Sollentuna F | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 1,652 | 1386 | 1134 | 1,222 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
5. Uppsala D | 34 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 37 | 26 | 1,423 | 1424 | 1319 | 1,080 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6. Spårvägen B | 25 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 32 | 0,938 | 1290 | 1328 | 0,971 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
7. Team Valla C | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 37 | 0,730 | 1226 | 1345 | 0,912 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
8. Södertelge B | 15 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 43 | 0,488 | 1097 | 1284 | 0,854 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
9. Södermalm D | 10 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 47 | 0,277 | 1026 | 1243 | 0,825 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
10. Jomala B | 2 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 53 | 0,094 | 787 | 1324 | 0,594 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. Västerås B | 29 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 10,000 | 791 | 579 | 1,366 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. Hästhagen B | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 1,625 | 926 | 871 | 1,063 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3. Sollentuna F | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 21,000 | 546 | 317 | 1,722 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. Spårvägen B | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 1,000 | 795 | 798 | 0,996 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
5. Team Valla C | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 1,059 | 672 | 685 | 0,981 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
6. KFUM Norrköping | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 4,667 | 391 | 255 | 1,533 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. Uppsala D | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 1,000 | 713 | 698 | 1,021 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
8. Södertelge B | 11 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 0,789 | 574 | 597 | 0,961 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
9. Södermalm D | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 0,318 | 497 | 591 | 0,841 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
10. Jomala B | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 0,074 | 418 | 708 | 0,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Lag | Poäng | Matcher | Set | Poäng | Slutresultat | |||||||||||
S | V | F | V | F | Kvot | V | F | Kvot | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||
1. KFUM Norrköping | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 17 | 1,824 | 883 | 791 | 1,116 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2. Västerås B | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 8,000 | 673 | 481 | 1,399 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. Uppsala D | 21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 2,100 | 711 | 621 | 1,145 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4. Hästhagen B | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 1,875 | 522 | 468 | 1,115 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5. Sollentuna F | 13 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 0,773 | 840 | 817 | 1,028 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
6. Spårvägen B | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 0,846 | 495 | 530 | 0,934 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
7. Team Valla C | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 0,450 | 554 | 660 | 0,839 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. Södertelge B | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 0,250 | 523 | 687 | 0,761 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
9. Södermalm D | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 0,240 | 529 | 652 | 0,811 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
10. Jomala B | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 26 | 0,115 | 369 | 616 | 0,599 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|
Lör 08/10 | 12:45 | Uppsala D | - | Västerås B | 0 - 3 | (11-25, 12-25, 11-25) | ||||
Lör 08/10 | 17:00 | Uppsala D | - | Hästhagen B | 0 - 3 | (25-27, 20-25, 27-29) | ||||
Sön 16/10 | 15:00 | Jomala B | - | Uppsala D | 0 - 3 | (8-25, 14-25, 22-25) | ||||
Lör 12/11 | 13:00 | Team Valla C | - | Uppsala D | 1 - 3 | (10-25, 25-15, 26-28, 11-25) | ||||
Lör 12/11 | 15:00 | Södertelge B | - | Uppsala D | 0 - 3 | (20-25, 16-25, 23-25) | ||||
Lör 19/11 | 13:00 | Sollentuna F | - | Uppsala D | 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-22, 25-12) | ||||
Lör 19/11 | 15:00 | KFUM Norrköping | - | Uppsala D | 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-18, 25-19) | ||||
Sön 04/12 | 12:00 | Spårvägen B | - | Uppsala D | 1 - 3 | (15-25, 27-29, 25-18, 15-25) | ||||
Sön 04/12 | 14:30 | Södermalm D | - | Uppsala D | 1 - 3 | (14-25, 22-25, 25-19, 17-25) | ||||
Lör 14/01 | 12:00 | Uppsala D | - | Södertelge B | 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-21, 25-14) | ||||
Lör 14/01 | 14:30 | Spårvägen B | - | Uppsala D | 0 - 3 | (14-25, 19-25, 21-25) | ||||
Sön 05/02 | 14:45 | Uppsala D | - | Jomala B | 3 - 0 | (25-5, 25-13, 25-14) | ||||
Lör 11/02 | 12:45 | Uppsala D | - | KFUM Norrköping | 1 - 3 | (14-25, 13-25, 28-26, 24-26) | ||||
Lör 11/02 | 17:00 | Uppsala D | - | Västerås B | 1 - 3 | (22-25, 18-25, 26-24, 20-25) | ||||
Lör 04/03 | 12:45 | Uppsala D | - | Södermalm D | 3 - 0 | (27-25, 25-14, 25-20) | ||||
Lör 25/03 | 13:00 | Uppsala D | - | Sollentuna F | 3 - 1 | (29-27, 25-22, 27-29, 25-22) | ||||
Sön 26/03 | 11:00 | Hästhagen B | - | Uppsala D | 1 - 3 | (10-25, 21-25, 28-26, 23-25) | ||||
Sön 26/03 | 13:00 | Uppsala D | - | Team Valla C | 2 - 3 | (25-18, 25-18, 24-26, 22-25, 13-15) | ||||
Powered by FX |