04.04.2018 13:42 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: TX
Siste 3 resultater:
61: 1-2 (12:35)
60: 2-0 (12:35)
50: 2-1 (12:35)

M - Menn

TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#1 Askim vbk22040MAX100631.5874
2#8 Farsund IL211230.67891070.8322
3#9 Sotra Volleyballklubb202140.25921110.8290

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
31 07.04 10:00 #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb - #1 Askim vbk 0 - 2 (18-25, 17-25) Bane5 (#8 Farsund IL)
29 07.04 12:45 #8 Farsund IL - #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb 2 - 1 (21-25, 25-21, 15-11) Bane5 (#1 Askim vbk)
30 07.04 15:30 #1 Askim vbk - #8 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-14) Bane5 (#9 Sotra Volleyballklubb)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#2 OSI H1220414112931.2044
2#10 TSI2113311201181.0172
3#7 Blindheim IL202140.25941150.8170

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
34 07.04 11:15 #10 TSI - #2 OSI H1 1 - 2 (19-25, 25-22, 11-15) Bane5 (#7 Blindheim IL)
32 07.04 14:00 #7 Blindheim IL - #10 TSI 1 - 2 (25-23, 16-25, 15-17) Bane5 (#2 OSI H1)
33 07.04 16:45 #2 OSI H1 - #7 Blindheim IL 2 - 0 (25-20, 25-18) Bane5 (#10 TSI)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#3 NTNUI 233060MAX150941.5966
2#11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb321431.331461441.0144
3#6 Bergkameratene312340.751391510.9212
4#14 Molde VBK3030601041500.6930

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
36 07.04 10:00 #3 NTNUI 2 - #14 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-13) Bane1 (#11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb)
35 07.04 11:15 #6 Bergkameratene - #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-19, 10-15) Bane1 (#3 NTNUI 2)
39 07.04 12:45 #3 NTNUI 2 - #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb 2 - 0 (25-17, 25-20) Bane1 (#14 Molde VBK)
40 07.04 14:00 #14 Molde VBK - #6 Bergkameratene 0 - 2 (21-25, 21-25) Bane1 (#11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb)
37 07.04 15:30 #6 Bergkameratene - #3 NTNUI 2 0 - 2 (14-25, 19-25) Bane1 (#14 Molde VBK)
38 07.04 16:45 #14 Molde VBK - #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb 0 - 2 (17-25, 21-25) Bane1 (#6 Bergkameratene)
TabellKVTSett +Sett -Sett ratioGameball +Gameball -Game ratioP
1#4 TIF Viking 23214221471181.2464
2#12 Vestli IL3214221251290.9694
3#13 Førde VBK 2312340.751451570.9242
4#5 Spirit Lørenskog312250.41471600.9192

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
42 07.04 10:00 #4 TIF Viking 2 - #13 Førde VBK 2 0 - 2 (23-25, 24-26) Bane4 (#12 Vestli IL)
41 07.04 11:15 #5 Spirit Lørenskog - #12 Vestli IL 0 - 2 (22-25, 23-25) Bane4 (#4 TIF Viking 2)
45 07.04 12:45 #4 TIF Viking 2 - #12 Vestli IL 2 - 0 (25-10, 25-15) Bane4 (#13 Førde VBK 2)
46 07.04 14:00 #13 Førde VBK 2 - #5 Spirit Lørenskog 1 - 2 (25-20, 23-25, 12-15) Bane4 (#12 Vestli IL)
43 07.04 15:30 #5 Spirit Lørenskog - #4 TIF Viking 2 0 - 2 (20-25, 22-25) Bane4 (#13 Førde VBK 2)
44 07.04 16:45 #13 Førde VBK 2 - #12 Vestli IL 0 - 2 (11-25, 23-25) Bane4 (#5 Spirit Lørenskog)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
49 Kvartfinale 07.04 18:30 #3 NTNUI 2 - #12 Vestli IL 2 - 1 (20-25, 25-12, 15-7) Bane1 Pulje C/3 (#6 Bergkameratene)
50 Kvartfinale 07.04 18:30 #4 TIF Viking 2 - #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb 2 - 1 (25-14, 20-25, 15-9) Bane4 Pulje D/3 (#13 Førde VBK 2)
47 Kvartfinale 07.04 18:30 #1 Askim vbk - #10 TSI 2 - 1 (25-21, 22-25, 15-10) Bane5 Arrangør
48 Kvartfinale 07.04 18:30 #2 OSI H1 - #8 Farsund IL 2 - 0 (25-21, 25-22) Bane3 Taper kamp 7 (#8 Øksil)
51 Semifinale 08.04 10:00 #1 Askim vbk - #4 TIF Viking 2 1 - 2 (25-22, 22-25, 9-15) Bane5 Taper kamp 47 (#10 TSI)
52 Semifinale 08.04 10:00 #3 NTNUI 2 - #2 OSI H1 0 - 2 (15-25, 18-25) Bane4 Taper kamp 50 (#11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb)
55 5-8.plass 08.04 11:15 #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb - #10 TSI 1 - 2 (25-14, 20-25, 13-15) Bane4 Taper kamp 52 (#3 NTNUI 2)
56 5-8.plass 08.04 11:15 #12 Vestli IL - #8 Farsund IL 0 - 2 (17-25, 21-25) Bane5 Taper kamp 51 (#1 Askim vbk)
54 Bronsefinale 08.04 12:30 #1 Askim vbk - #3 NTNUI 2 0 - 2 (19-25, 23-25) Bane4 Taper kamp 55 (#11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb)
57 Kamp om 5.plass 08.04 13:45 #10 TSI - #8 Farsund IL 1 - 2 (25-19, 20-25, 13-15) Bane5 Taper kamp 65 (#14 Molde VBK)
58 Kamp om 7.plass 08.04 13:45 #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb - #12 Vestli IL 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-21) Bane4 Taper kamp 54 (#1 Askim vbk)
53 Finale 08.04 15:00 #4 TIF Viking 2 - #2 OSI H1 1 - 2 (25-18, 20-25, 15-17) Bane2 Arrangør
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
60 9-14.plass 07.04 18:30 #5 Spirit Lørenskog - #7 Blindheim IL 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-10) Bane2 Taper kamp 8 (#12 NTNUI D2A)
59 9-14.plass 07.04 18:30 #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb - #14 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (25-18, 25-15) Bane6 Taper kamp 16 (#10 TSI)
61 9-12.plass 08.04 10:00 #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb - #13 Førde VBK 2 1 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 4-15) Bane6 Taper kamp 59 (#14 Molde VBK)
62 9-12.plass 08.04 11:15 #6 Bergkameratene - #5 Spirit Lørenskog 0 - 2 (12-25, 18-25) Bane6 Taper kamp 61 (#9 Sotra Volleyballklubb)
65 Kamp om 13.plass 08.04 12:30 #7 Blindheim IL - #14 Molde VBK 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-19) Bane5 Taper kamp 56 (#12 Vestli IL)
63 Kamp om 9.plass 08.04 12:30 #13 Førde VBK 2 - #5 Spirit Lørenskog 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-20) Bane6 Taper kamp 62 (#6 Bergkameratene)
64 Kamp om 11.plass 08.04 13:45 #6 Bergkameratene - #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-20, 15-10) Bane6 Taper kamp 63 (#5 Spirit Lørenskog)

Resultatliste

Position Lagnavn
1 #2 OSI H1
2 #4 TIF Viking 2
3 #3 NTNUI 2
4 #1 Askim vbk
5 #8 Farsund IL
6 #10 TSI
7 #11 Polonia Oslo Volleyballklubb
8 #12 Vestli IL
9 #13 Førde VBK 2
10 #5 Spirit Lørenskog
11 #6 Bergkameratene
12 #9 Sotra Volleyballklubb
13 #7 Blindheim IL
14 #14 Molde VBK
04.04.2018 13:42 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: TX