22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 01:41
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
679: 0-3 (01:41)
680: 3-0 (01:41)
678: 1-7 (01:41)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
701 G16 - 1 Rælingen FK G16 0 - 3 Ås Fotball Walk Over
703 G16 - 1 Fjellhamar FK G16 3 - 0 Rælingen FK G16 Walk Over
708 G16 - 1 Lillehammer FK G00 3 - 0 Rælingen FK G16 Walk Over
284 G13 - 1 IK Gimletroll G13 1 - 11 FK Vigør G13
286 G13 - 1 IK Gimletroll G13 1 - 8 Fløy United
288 G13 - 1 Fløy United 7 - 0 FK Mandalskameratene G13
327 G13 - 7 Vollen 6 - 1 Klemetsrud IL
331 G13 - 7 Vollen 2 - 6 Oppsal Fotball 03 Elite
361 G13 - 12 Vind G13 5 - 2 Gran IL
395 G13 - 15 Randaberg IL G13 2 - 7 Hinna 1
428 G14 - 1 FK Vigør G14-1 4 - 0 Hisøy IL
429 G14 - 1 Gimletroll 2 - 7 FK Vigør G14-1
431 G14 - 1 Hisøy IL 1 - 8 Gimletroll
436 G14 - 2 Randesund IL G14 7 - 1 IK Start
451 G14 - 5 HamKam G14 1 - 2 Fjellhamar FK
462 G14 - 6 Skedsmo FK 2 - 2 HSIL G14
464 G14 - 7 Langhus IL G2002 0 - 3 Klemetsrud IL G 14
465 G14 - 7 Fet G14 3 - 0 Langhus IL G2002
468 G14 - 7 Langhus IL G2002 0 - 3 Kolbotn G14
471 G14 - 8 Elverum 6 - 3 Vind G14
472 G14 - 8 gjelleråsen 1 - 5 Kfum oslo
473 G14 - 8 Elverum 3 - 5 gjelleråsen
498 G14 - 12 Ullern 5 - 2 Skeid
508 G14 - 14 Frigg 4 - 3 Høvik
517 G14 - 16 IL Harding G14 0 - 3 Åsane 1
520 G14 - 16 FK Fyllingsdalen 3 - 0 IL Harding G14
524 G14 - 17 Sædalen G14 0 - 0 Fana G14-1
549 G14 - 19 Egersunds IK G14 5 - 2 Madla IL G14-1
551 G14 - 19 Egersunds IK G14 0 - 0 Randaberg G14
569 G14 - A-1/16-6 Åsane 1 1 - 2 Hinna G02
570 G14 - A-1/16-5 Sprint-Jeløy 0 - 10 Drøbak/Frogn G2002
572 G14 - A-1/16-7 Fjellhamar FK 3 - 6 Nordstrand 1
573 G14 - A-1/16-2 Torp IF 3 - 0 Oppsal G02 Elite
574 G14 - A-1/16-1 Mandalskameratene G 14 5 - 3 Bærum SK
575 G14 - A-1/16-4 Holmen G14 0 - 1 Kfum oslo
576 G14 - A-1/16-3 Follo G14 1 - 3 Rollon-AaFK
578 G14 - A-1/16-13 Lillehammer FK 1 - 2 Lørenskog IF U14-Akademi
580 G14 - A-1/16-15 Bergen Nord 0 - 1 Rælingen
582 G14 - A-1/16-9 Skjetten G14-1 9 - 2 Skeid
583 G14 - A-1/16-12 FK Fyllingsdalen 2 - 1 Gneist
584 G14 - A-1/16-11 Halsen IF 7 - 2 Kvik Halden FK
643 G15 - 10 Skogstrand IL 5 - 3 Hasle-Løren
648 G15 - 10 Skogstrand IL 1 - 7 Skedsmo G15-1
662 G15 - 12 Flint G15 3 - 0 Grorud IL
687 G15 - A-1/16-8 Randesund 3 - 0 Stavanger IF WO
690 G15 - A-1/16-1 Kolstad Fotball 1 - 3 Lillehammer FK G01
699 G15 - A-1/16-12 Skedsmo G15-1 0 - 1 Nordstrand IF
702 G16 - 1 Lillehammer FK G00 2 - 0 Fjellhamar FK G16
705 G16 - 1 Fjellhamar FK G16 2 - 0 Ås Fotball
709 G16 - 1 Ås Fotball 0 - 3 Lillehammer FK G00
745 G16 - 7 Våg FK G16-1 6 - 0 Risør G16
751 G16 - 8 Os Turn G16-1 3 - 0 Bjarg G16
756 G16 - 8 Sædalen 1 1 - 1 Os Turn G16-1
757 G16 - 9 Stavanger IF 3 - 1 Haugar Gutt 16.1
760 G16 - 9 Hinna G00 1 - 3 Stavanger IF
761 G16 - 9 Hinna G00 2 - 1 Haugar Gutt 16.1
764 G16 - 10 Øystese IL Fotball 0 - 3 FK Fyllingsdalen
768 G16 - 10 Øystese IL Fotball 0 - 3 Gneist1
801 G13 - A-1/16-6 FKF 2003-1 9 - 1 Bremnes G13 -1
808 G13 - A-1/16-3 Holmen G13 6 - 5 Gresvik G13 KM e.e.o/ straffespark
810 G13 - A-1/16-13 HamKam G13 1 - 3 Fornebu FK G13
816 G13 - A-1/16-11 BSK G03 2 - 8 Oppsal Fotball 03 Elite
873 J13 - 2 SK Nord 0 - 7 Haugar J13
878 J13 - 2 Stord J13 0 - 0 SK Nord
888 J13 - 4 Lambertseter J03 1 - 0 Lier Eagels
946 J14 - 4 Søreide IL 2 - 3 Stord
949 J14 - 5 Brumunddal J14 5 - 0 Team Nes J 14
955 J14 - 6 Asker J2002-1 1 - 1 Stabæk
960 J14 - 7 Rælingen FK 9 - 0 Ekholt Ballklubb Kamp ble spilt på Ekholts hjemmebane
971 J14 - 9 Oppsal Star 2 - 2 Asker J2002
973 J14 - 9 Asker J2002 0 - 4 Skedsmo
978 J14 - A-1/4-4 Lillehammer KFK 2002 1 - 2 Stabæk 1-1 ordinærtid. 1-2 eeo.
985 J14 - A-1/8-3 Haugar J14 9 - 1 Fossum J14
1057 G15 - 5 Stavanger IF 4 - 1 Bogafjell G15-1
1060 G15 - 5 Lyngdal il 3 - 2 Stavanger IF
1061 G15 - 5 Lyngdal il 3 - 2 Bogafjell G15-1
1067 G15 - 6 Randesund 3 - 0 Eidanger
1075 J14 - 3 Bønes IL 2 - 3 Forus Gausel IL J14
1083 G15 - 3 Os TF g15 5 - 5 Djerv 1919 G15-1
1100 G15 - 9 Romsås 1 - 7 KFUM G15
1119 J15/16 - 1 Stord Fotball 0 - 0 Gneist J16-1
1120 J15/16 - 1 Viking J16 1 - 6 Randesund IL J16 Kampen ble spilt i Kristiansand etter avtale mello
1126 J15/16 - 2 Urædd FK 4 - 1 Bærum SK
1133 J15/16 - 3 Øhil J01 1 - 4 Bvh j15
1139 J15/16 - 4 TTIF J16 0 - 3 Drøbak/Frogn J00/01
1146 J15/16 - 5 Lyn Fotball 0 - 3 Ottestad J01/00
1168 J15/16 - A-1/8-6 Urædd FK 0 - 2 Asker
653 01.04 19:00 G15 - 11 Oppegård Team G-01 2 - 2 Lommedalen G15
1145 03.04 13:00 J15/16 - 5 Vind IL J16 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen IF
430 09.04 15:00 G14 - 1 Hisøy IL 0 - 8 Mandalskameratene G 14
287 12.04 18:00 G13 - 1 FK Vigør G13 8 - 1 FK Mandalskameratene G13 Hellemyr Kunstgress
934 13.04 19:00 J14 - 2 Fossum J14 1 - 3 Stathelle
1097 15.04 19:30 G14 - 10 Asker 1 0 - 2 Rælingen
368 17.04 01:00 G13 - 13 Kråkerøy IL 2004 2 - 0 Sprint-Jeløy
495 17.04 13:30 G14 - 12 Asker 2 7 - 2 Ullern
552 17.04 16:00 G14 - 19 Madla IL G14-1 0 - 3 Hinna G02
432 19.04 18:00 G14 - 1 FK Vigør G14-1 0 - 3 Mandalskameratene G 14
308 22.04 18:00 G13 - 4 Høvik 2 - 5 Holmen G13
492 25.04 01:00 G14 - 11 Snarøya 02 0 - 12 Skjetten G14-1
589 27.04 17:30 G15 - 1 Kolstad Fotball 4 - 3 Heimdal FK
718 28.04 19:30 G16 - 2 Klemetsrud G00 4 - 3 Ullensaker/Kisa 2
291 29.04 18:00 G13 - 1 FK Mandalskameratene G13 8 - 1 IK Gimletroll G13
322 29.04 19:00 G13 - 6 Asker 1 4 - 2 Hødd
303 30.04 12:00 G13 - 3 FK Ørn Horten G13 0 - 5 Strømsgodset IF
342 30.04 12:00 G13 - 9 Grorud 1 - 2 Frogner IL
387 30.04 13:00 G13 - 15 Sveio IL 2 - 9 Hinna 1
427 30.04 14:00 G14 - 1 Mandalskameratene G 14 11 - 1 Gimletroll
586 30.04 16:15 G15 - 1 Kolstad Fotball 10 - 0 Vind IL G15
632 30.04 16:30 G15 - 8 FK Ørn Horten 0 - 7 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite
609 01.05 12:30 G15 - 4 Fyllingsdalen 1 8 - 3 Varegg
1095 02.05 17:30 G14 - 10 Asker 1 5 - 1 Ready G14
1081 05.05 15:00 G15 - 3 Os TF g15 0 - 1 Skjoldar G15
633 06.05 18:00 G15 - 8 Holeværingen G15 2 - 3 FK Ørn Horten
652 06.05 18:30 G15 - 10 Skedsmo G15-1 1 - 2 Holmlia
339 07.05 13:00 G13 - 8 Ullkisa 14 - 1 Vestli G13
470 15.05 15:00 G14 - 8 Vind G14 0 - 9 gjelleråsen
298 21.05 12:00 G13 - 3 Strømsgodset IF 8 - 2 RUNAR
370 22.05 14:00 G13 - 13 Kråkerøy IL 2004 1 - 2 Gresvik G13 KM
546 22.05 16:00 G14 - 19 Madla IL G14-1 1 - 2 Randaberg G14
636 22.05 16:30 G15 - 8 FK Ørn Horten 6 - 1 Vestli G15
930 28.05 00:00 J14 - 2 Fossum J14 3 - 1 Lyngdal J14
759 29.05 16:00 G16 - 9 Haugar Gutt 16.1 0 - 2 Stord Fotball
697 04.06 11:30 G15 - A-1/16-10 Flint G15 6 - 4 Vadmyra
750 05.06 15:00 G16 - 7 FK Ørn Horten 2 2 - 7 Våg FK G16-1
747 12.06 13:00 G16 - 7 Risør G16 3 - 3 FK Ørn Horten 2
712 14.06 18:00 G16 - 2 Klemetsrud G00 3 - 3 Grorud IL
807 18.06 14:00 G13 - A-1/16-4 Stoppen 4 - 1 Follebu FL E.e.o og straffespark
691 23.06 17:30 G15 - A-1/16-4 Bogafjell G15-1 3 - 5 Asker Fotball
558 07.08 15:00 G14 - A-1/8-1 Mandalskameratene G 14 8 - 7 Torp IF 8-7 etter straffekonkuranse
577 14.08 12:00 G14 - A-1/16-14 FK Vigør G14-1 0 - 3 Kolbotn G14
780 14.08 12:00 G16 - A-1/8-2 Våg FK G16-1 1 - 4 FK Fyllingsdalen
916 23.08 19:30 J13 - A-1/8-4 Hadeland KFK J13 5 - 0 Lillehammer KFK J03
783 28.08 17:30 G16 - A-1/8-5 Storm BK 1 - 5 Urædd G16
22.07.2019 21:23
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 01:41
Kilde: Web