10.08.2016 15:08 Siste kamp 1196
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 01:41
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
679: 0-3 (01:41)
680: 3-0 (01:41)
678: 1-7 (01:41)

G15 - Gutter født 2001

TabellKVUTMålP?
1Kolstad Fotball330016 - 39
2Heimdal FK320121 - 56
3Lillehammer FK G0131024 - 93
4Vind IL G1530032 - 260

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
588 16.04 12:00 Lillehammer FK G01 - Kolstad Fotball 0 - 2
589 27.04 17:30 Kolstad Fotball - Heimdal FK 4 - 3 Laget bestemmer
586 30.04 16:15 Kolstad Fotball - Vind IL G15 10 - 0 Laget bestemmer
587 01.05 12:00 Heimdal FK - Vind IL G15 13 - 0
590 19.05 20:00 Vind IL G15 - Lillehammer FK G01 2 - 3
585 21.05 13:00 Lillehammer FK G01 - Heimdal FK 1 - 5
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Nordstrand IF32107 - 07
2Follo FK G 1531203 - 25
3Røa Krutt G 1531115 - 74
4GJELLERÅSEN30031 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
592 13.04 20:00 Røa Krutt G 15 - GJELLERÅSEN 3 - 1
599 19.04 19:00 Follo FK G 15 - Røa Krutt G 15 2 - 2
600 19.04 19:00 Nordstrand IF - GJELLERÅSEN 3 - 0
594 10.05 18:45 Nordstrand IF - Røa Krutt G 15 4 - 0
595 16.05 10:00 GJELLERÅSEN - Follo FK G 15 0 - 1
597 18.05 19:30 Follo FK G 15 - Nordstrand IF 0 - 0
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Vidar 1440015 - 712
2Vadmyra430113 - 99
3Skjoldar G1541126 - 94
4Djerv 1919 G15-140229 - 112
5Os TF g1540137 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1083 Os TF g15 - Djerv 1919 G15-1 5 - 5 Laget bestemmer
1082 16.04 16:15 Vadmyra - Vidar 1 2 - 5 Dommer: Mathias Haave, FK Fyllingsdalen
1080 01.05 15:00 Vidar 1 - Os TF g15 3 - 0
1087 04.05 18:30 Djerv 1919 G15-1 - Vidar 1 2 - 3
1081 05.05 15:00 Os TF g15 - Skjoldar G15 0 - 1 Laget bestemmer
1085 14.05 13:00 Djerv 1919 G15-1 - Vadmyra 1 - 2
1084 16.05 14:00 Skjoldar G15 - Vadmyra 1 - 4
1079 19.05 18:30 Skjoldar G15 - Djerv 1919 G15-1 1 - 1
1086 22.05 15:00 Vidar 1 - Skjoldar G15 4 - 3
1088 22.05 16:00 Vadmyra - Os TF g15 5 - 2
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Førde 1330015 - 19
2Fyllingsdalen 1320112 - 106
3Varegg31026 - 123
4Sædalen 130030 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
608 09.04 14:00 Varegg - Førde 1 0 - 4
611 16.04 13:00 Førde 1 - Fyllingsdalen 1 7 - 1
610 24.04 14:00 Førde 1 - Sædalen 1 4 - 0
609 01.05 12:30 Fyllingsdalen 1 - Varegg 8 - 3 Laget bestemmer
607 04.05 20:00 Sædalen 1 - Fyllingsdalen 1 0 - 3
612 06.05 20:30 Varegg - Sædalen 1 3 - 0
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Lyngdal il330015 - 59
2Stavanger IF320113 - 56
3Bogafjell G15-1310213 - 83
4Torvastad G1530033 - 260

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1057 Stavanger IF - Bogafjell G15-1 4 - 1 Laget bestemmer
1060 Lyngdal il - Stavanger IF 3 - 2 Laget bestemmer
1061 Lyngdal il - Bogafjell G15-1 3 - 2 Laget bestemmer
1062 29.03 19:00 Torvastad G15 - Stavanger IF 1 - 7
1058 02.04 15:00 Torvastad G15 - Lyngdal il 1 - 9
1059 03.04 15:00 Bogafjell G15-1 - Torvastad G15 10 - 1
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Randesund330014 - 19
2Eidanger320114 - 76
3Sørfjell G1530125 - 141
4Trauma30124 - 151

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1067 Randesund - Eidanger 3 - 0 Laget bestemmer
1063 02.04 14:00 Sørfjell G15 - Eidanger 2 - 8
1065 17.04 17:00 Eidanger - Trauma 6 - 2
1068 04.05 20:00 Trauma - Sørfjell G15 2 - 2
1066 13.05 16:30 Randesund - Sørfjell G15 4 - 1
1064 22.05 16:00 Trauma - Randesund 0 - 7
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1187 02.04 16:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - Kjelsås G01 1 - 8
1195 15.04 19:00 Kjelsås G01 - Sandefjord BK 3 - 1
1192 17.04 14:00 Sandefjord BK - Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 4 - 3
1193 17.04 20:15 Øvrevoll Hosle G15 - Ullensaker/Kisa 3 7 - 1
1190 29.04 19:00 Kjelsås G01 - Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 3 - 2
1191 03.05 19:30 Sandefjord BK - Øvrevoll Hosle G15 4 - 1
1194 09.05 20:00 Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 - Ullensaker/Kisa 3 10 - 2
1188 11.05 20:15 Øvrevoll Hosle G15 - Kjelsås G01 1 - 5
1189 15.05 13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - Sandefjord BK 1 - 3
1186 24.05 18:00 Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 - Øvrevoll Hosle G15 5 - 0
Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
635 02.04 18:00 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Holeværingen G15 6 - 0
634 05.04 18:30 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Vestli G15 6 - 2
632 30.04 16:30 FK Ørn Horten - Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite 0 - 7 Laget bestemmer
633 06.05 18:00 Holeværingen G15 - FK Ørn Horten 2 - 3 Laget bestemmer
631 08.05 16:00 Vestli G15 - Holeværingen G15 5 - 0
636 22.05 16:30 FK Ørn Horten - Vestli G15 6 - 1 Laget bestemmer
TabellKVUTMålP?
1KFUM G15321018 - 47
2Kolbotn G01-131116 - 84
3Torp IF G0131118 - 134
4Romsås30126 - 131

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
1100 Romsås - KFUM G15 1 - 7 Laget bestemmer
1106 09.04 13:00 Torp IF G01 - Romsås 3 - 3
1104 14.04 19:30 Torp IF G01 - Kolbotn G01-1 4 - 1
1101 22.04 19:00 KFUM G15 - Torp IF G01 9 - 1
1102 12.05 20:00 Kolbotn G01-1 - Romsås 3 - 2
1108 19.05 18:45 KFUM G15 - Kolbotn G01-1 2 - 2
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Holmlia431010 - 610
2Skeid42118 - 57
3Skedsmo G15-1420212 - 76
4Skogstrand IL420213 - 166
5Hasle-Løren40045 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
643 Skogstrand IL - Hasle-Løren 5 - 3 Laget bestemmer
648 Skogstrand IL - Skedsmo G15-1 1 - 7 Laget bestemmer
645 30.03 19:00 Holmlia - Skogstrand IL 4 - 3
646 03.04 14:00 Skedsmo G15-1 - Skeid 0 - 3
647 03.04 19:30 Holmlia - Hasle-Løren 3 - 1
644 13.04 20:15 Skeid - Holmlia 1 - 1 Nordre Åsen KG1
650 03.05 18:30 Skeid - Skogstrand IL 2 - 4 Nordre Åsen KG1
652 06.05 18:30 Skedsmo G15-1 - Holmlia 1 - 2 Laget bestemmer
651 11.05 18:30 Hasle-Løren - Skeid 0 - 2
649 26.05 20:15 Hasle-Løren - Skedsmo G15-1 1 - 4
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Moss FK330020 - 29
2Sørumsand320110 - 96
3Oppegård Team G-0130125 - 131
4Lommedalen G1530125 - 161

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
655 30.03 19:00 Lommedalen G15 - Sørumsand 2 - 7
653 01.04 19:00 Oppegård Team G-01 - Lommedalen G15 2 - 2 Laget bestemmer
658 13.04 18:45 Sørumsand - Oppegård Team G-01 3 - 2
657 15.04 20:00 Moss FK - Lommedalen G15 7 - 1
656 22.04 18:30 Moss FK - Oppegård Team G-01 8 - 1
654 21.05 11:00 Sørumsand - Moss FK 0 - 5
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Asker Fotball431013 - 710
2Flint G1542209 - 58
3Borgen IL - G15421114 - 87
4Strømsgodset G1541036 - 113
5Grorud IL40044 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
662 Flint G15 - Grorud IL 3 - 0 Laget bestemmer
665 28.03 14:00 Asker Fotball - Flint G15 2 - 2 Føyka Stadion
660 10.04 14:00 Grorud IL - Borgen IL - G15 2 - 6
659 20.04 19:00 Strømsgodset G15 - Asker Fotball 2 - 4
664 23.04 13:00 Strømsgodset G15 - Flint G15 1 - 2
661 24.04 14:30 Borgen IL - G15 - Strømsgodset G15 4 - 1
666 30.04 13:00 Grorud IL - Strømsgodset G15 1 - 2
667 14.05 12:00 Asker Fotball - Grorud IL 4 - 1 Føyka Stadion
663 16.05 14:30 Borgen IL - G15 - Asker Fotball 2 - 3
668 22.05 01:00 Flint G15 - Borgen IL - G15 2 - 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
690 A-1/16-1 Kolstad Fotball - Lillehammer FK G01 1 - 3 Laget bestemmer
699 A-1/16-12 Skedsmo G15-1 - Nordstrand IF 0 - 1 Laget bestemmer
687 A-1/16-8 Randesund - Stavanger IF 3 - 0 Laget bestemmer WO
697 A-1/16-10 04.06 11:30 Flint G15 - Vadmyra 6 - 4 Laget bestemmer
685 A-1/16-6 04.06 13:30 Holmlia - Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 1 - 3 Lusetjern kunstgress
688 A-1/16-7 05.06 14:00 Vidar 1 - Fyllingsdalen 1 3 - 4 Lassa gress
694 A-1/16-13 11.06 13:30 Eidanger - Lyngdal il 5 - 3 Eidangerbanen KG
693 A-1/16-14 12.06 15:00 Røa Krutt G 15 - Førde 1 8 - 2 Hallingmo
689 A-1/16-2 12.06 18:00 Sørumsand - Kolbotn G01-1 5 - 3 Sørumsand Kunstgress
698 A-1/16-9 14.06 19:30 Moss FK - Torp IF G01 17 - 0 Melløs KG
692 A-1/16-3 15.06 20:00 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Borgen IL - G15 4 - 2 Rustad Kunstgress
696 A-1/16-15 17.06 18:45 KFUM G15 - FK Ørn Horten 10 - 1 KFUM Arena
686 A-1/16-5 18.06 14:00 Follo FK G 15 - Sandefjord BK 3 - 2 Ski Kunstgress 2
700 A-1/16-11 19.06 20:15 Skeid - Kjelsås G01 0 - 1 Nordre Åsen KG1
691 A-1/16-4 23.06 17:30 Bogafjell G15-1 - Asker Fotball 3 - 5 Laget bestemmer
695 A-1/16-16 25.06 13:00 Vestli G15 - Heimdal FK 1 - 8 Vestli kunstgress
673 A-1/8-2 07.08 16:00 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Asker Fotball 8 - 6 Trasop kunstgress
672 A-1/8-7 13.08 13:30 Eidanger - Røa Krutt G 15 6 - 5 Eidangerbanen 6-5 e.straff
676 A-1/8-3 13.08 15:00 Follo FK G 15 - Drøbak-Frogn G15 1 2 - 1 Ski Kunstgress 2
675 A-1/8-4 20.08 11:30 Fyllingsdalen 1 - Randesund 4 - 1 Varden Stripebanen
674 A-1/8-1 20.08 14:00 Lillehammer FK G01 - Sørumsand 0 - 1 Stampesletta
670 A-1/8-5 21.08 14:00 Moss FK - Flint G15 3 - 1 Melløs KG Intet
671 A-1/8-8 28.08 13:00 KFUM G15 - Heimdal FK 2 - 0 Ekeberg Kunstgress
669 A-1/8-6 29.08 20:15 Kjelsås G01 - Nordstrand IF 1 - 0 Myrerfeltet kunstgress
682 A-1/4-1 01.09 18:30 Sørumsand - Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite 0 - 6 Sørumsand Kunstgress
681 A-1/4-2 04.09 13:00 Follo FK G 15 - Fyllingsdalen 1 7 - 0 Ål Kunstgress
684 A-1/4-3 04.09 14:00 Moss FK - Kjelsås G01 5 - 1 Melløs Kunstgress
683 A-1/4-4 18.09 16:00 Eidanger - KFUM G15 4 - 2 Eidangerbanen KG
678 A-1/2-1 24.09 14:30 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Follo FK G 15 1 - 7 Vardal Ipk. Pause 0-4
677 A-1/2-2 24.09 14:30 Moss FK - Eidanger 2 - 0 Vind kunstgress Pause 1-0
679 A-BF 25.09 17:00 Oppsal Fotball G01 Elite - Eidanger 0 - 3 Vardal Ipk. Pause.0-2
680 A-F 25.09 17:00 Follo FK G 15 - Moss FK 3 - 0 Vind kunstgress Pause 2-0
10.08.2016 15:08 Siste kamp 1196
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 01:41
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
679: 0-3 (01:41)
680: 3-0 (01:41)
678: 1-7 (01:41)