15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
15.04.2018 17:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
38: 0-2 (17:00)
37: 2-0 (17:00)
36: 0-2 (17:00)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
3 12:00 JU21 - A #1 R. Jacobsen / S. Berge - #5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-8) Bane3 (#4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge)
6 12:00 JU21 - B #2 D. Jacobsen / A. Hillesund - #6 R. Maasbach / V. Fosselie 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Bane2 (#3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland)
35 12:00 GU17 - B #3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-5) Bane1 (#1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
2 12:40 JU21 - A #1 R. Jacobsen / S. Berge - #4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-3) Bane3 (#5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs)
5 12:40 JU21 - B #2 D. Jacobsen / A. Hillesund - #3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Bane2 (#6 R. Maasbach / V. Fosselie)
33 12:40 GU17 - B #6 . Risøy / H. Brekke - #7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen 0 - 2 (16-21, 12-21) Bane1 (#3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland)
1 13:20 JU21 - A #4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge - #5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs 2 - 1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-6) Bane3 (#1 R. Jacobsen / S. Berge)
30 13:20 GU17 - B #3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #6 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-11) Bane2 (#4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll)
31 13:20 GU17 - B #7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen - #2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen 0 - 2 (8-21, 12-21) Bane1 (#4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll)
4 14:00 JU21 - B #3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland - #6 R. Maasbach / V. Fosselie 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-13) Bane3 (#2 D. Jacobsen / A. Hillesund)
29 14:00 GU17 - A #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-16) Bane1 (#7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen)
34 14:00 GU17 - B #2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen - #6 . Risøy / H. Brekke 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-12) Bane2 (#7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen)
8 14:40 JU21 - Kvartfinale 2 #2 D. Jacobsen / A. Hillesund - #4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Bane3 Pulje B/1 (#3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland)
28 14:40 GU17 - A #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll 2 - 0 (21-16, 22-20) Bane1 (#6 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
32 14:40 GU17 - B #2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen - #3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland 1 - 2 (21-16, 16-21, 11-15) Bane2 (#5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund)
7 15:20 JU21 - Kvartfinale 1 #5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs - #6 R. Maasbach / V. Fosselie 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-13) Bane3 Taper kamp 8 (#2 D. Jacobsen / A. Hillesund)
27 15:20 GU17 - A #4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll - #5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund 0 - 2 (14-21, 19-21) Bane1 (#2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen)
10 16:00 JU21 - Semifinale 2 #3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland - #4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-14) Bane3 Taper kamp 7 (#6 R. Maasbach / V. Fosselie)
36 16:00 GU17 - Semifinale 1 #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen 0 - 2 (15-21, 12-21) Bane1 Pulje A/2 (#5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund)
41 16:00 GU17 - Serie 5.-7.plass #7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen - #4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll 2 - 0 (21-18, 12-21, 15-7) Bane2 Pulje B/4 (#6 . Risøy / H. Brekke)
9 16:40 JU21 - Semifinale 1 #1 R. Jacobsen / S. Berge - #5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-5) Bane3 Taper kamp 10 (#4 N. Omland Skog / Å. Berge)
37 16:40 GU17 - Semifinale 2 #3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland - #5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-13) Bane1 Taper kamp 36 (#1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
40 16:40 GU17 - Serie 5.-7.plass #7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen - #6 . Risøy / H. Brekke 1 - 2 (21-11, 16-21, 11-15) Bane2 Pulje A/3 (#4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll)
11 17:20 JU21 - Finale #1 R. Jacobsen / S. Berge - #3 B. Bjerge / M. Stensland 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-8) Bane3 Taper kamp 9 (#5 I. Harket Moen / H. Jernæs)
38 17:20 GU17 - Finale #2 S. Ringøen / O. Ringøen - #3 M. Fosselie / L. Lauvland 0 - 2 (17-21, 14-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 37 (#5 P. Nguyen / L. Hillesund)
39 17:20 GU17 - Serie 5.-7.plass #6 . Risøy / H. Brekke - #4 K. Nguyen / M. Stav Graasvoll 0 - 2 (10-21, 19-21) Bane2 Pulje B/3 (#7 P. Baller / L. Colbjørnsen)
15.12.2019 23:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
15.04.2018 17:00
Kilde: Web