20.06.2019 17:51
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.05.2018 14:12
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
45: 2-1 (14:12)
44: 2-1 (14:12)
49: 0-2 (14:11)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
3 10:00 GU21 - A #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-15) Bane1 (#6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander)
6 10:00 GU21 - B #2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen - #8 H. Brekke / E. Aas 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-15) Bane2 (#5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig)
9 10:00 GU21 - C #3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen - #9 P. Baller / G. Risøy 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-9) Bane3 (#4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland)
37 10:00 JU17 - B S. Fosselie / R. Eftevand - I. Harket Moen / N. Skog 2 - 0 (21-3, 21-18) Bane5 (H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs)
40 10:00 JU17 - A M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen - J. Ringøen / M. Mersland 2 - 0 (21-3, 21-10) Bane6 (H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs)
41 10:00 JU17 - A I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr - A. Napijalo / N. Frigstad sannarnes 2 - 1 (21-5, 15-21, 15-4) Bane4 (E. Pedersen / R. Maasbach)
2 10:40 GU21 - A #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-17) Bane1 (#7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
5 10:40 GU21 - B #2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen - #5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-8) Bane2 (#8 H. Brekke / E. Aas)
8 10:40 GU21 - C #3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen - #4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland 2 - 1 (23-21, 16-21, 15-11) Bane3 (#9 P. Baller / G. Risøy)
36 10:40 JU17 - B H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs - E. Pedersen / R. Maasbach 0 - 2 (18-21, 22-24) Bane4 (I. Harket Moen / N. Skog)
42 10:40 JU17 - A M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen - I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr 2 - 0 (21-13, 22-20) Bane5 (I. Harket Moen / N. Skog)
43 10:40 JU17 - A J. Ringøen / M. Mersland - A. Napijalo / N. Frigstad sannarnes 2 - 1 (21-19, 11-21, 15-9) Bane6 (S. Fosselie / R. Eftevand)
1 11:20 GU21 - A #6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander - #7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 1 - 2 (17-21, 21-18, 12-15) Bane1 (#1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
4 11:20 GU21 - B #5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig - #8 H. Brekke / E. Aas 0 - 2 (7-21, 10-21) Bane2 (#2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen)
7 11:20 GU21 - C #4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland - #9 P. Baller / G. Risøy 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-10) Bane3 (#3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen)
34 11:20 JU17 - B H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs - S. Fosselie / R. Eftevand 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-16) Bane4 (I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr)
35 11:20 JU17 - B E. Pedersen / R. Maasbach - I. Harket Moen / N. Skog 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-9) Bane5 (I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr)
39 11:20 JU17 - A A. Napijalo / N. Frigstad sannarnes - M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen 0 - 2 (13-21, 10-21) Bane6 (J. Ringøen / M. Mersland)
14 12:00 GU21 - Kvart 1 #3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen - #7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-13) Bane1 Pulje B/1 (#2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen)
15 12:00 GU21 - Kvart 2 #8 H. Brekke / E. Aas - #4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland 0 - 2 (15-21, 8-21) Bane2 Pulje A/1 (#1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
16 12:00 GU21 - Serie 7.-9-plass #9 P. Baller / G. Risøy - #6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander 1 - 2 (18-21, 21-18, 11-15) Bane3 Pulje B/3 (#5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig)
32 12:00 JU17 - B S. Fosselie / R. Eftevand - E. Pedersen / R. Maasbach 0 - 2 (18-21, 14-21) Bane4 (M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen)
33 12:00 JU17 - B I. Harket Moen / N. Skog - H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs 0 - 2 (7-21, 13-21) Bane5 (M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen)
38 12:00 JU17 - A J. Ringøen / M. Mersland - I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr 0 - 2 (21-23, 16-21) Bane6 (A. Napijalo / N. Frigstad sannarnes)
11 12:40 GU21 - Semi 1 #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen 0 - 2 (20-22, 15-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 14 (#7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen)
12 12:40 GU21 - Semi 2 #2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen - #4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland 2 - 1 (21-19, 19-21, 15-12) Bane2 Taper kamp 15 (#8 H. Brekke / E. Aas)
18 12:40 GU21 - Serie 7.-9-plass #5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig - #9 P. Baller / G. Risøy 0 - 2 (18-21, 18-21) Bane3 Pulje A/3 (#6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander)
44 12:40 JU17 - Semi 1 M. Stensland / S. Jacobsen - H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs 2 - 1 (4-21, 21-19, 15-10) Bane4 Pulje A/3 (J. Ringøen / M. Mersland)
45 12:40 JU17 - Semi 2 E. Pedersen / R. Maasbach - I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr 2 - 1 (21-11, 19-21, 15-4) Bane5 Pulje B/3 (S. Fosselie / R. Eftevand)
13 13:20 GU21 - Bronsefinale #1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann - #4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland 1 - 2 (21-14, 14-21, 7-15) Bane1 Taper kamp 11 (#1 R. Thorkildsen / J. Beckmann)
17 13:20 GU21 - 5.-6.plass #8 H. Brekke / E. Aas - #7 M. Stav Graasvoll / K. Nguyen 0 - 2 (15-21, 15-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 12 (#4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland)
19 13:20 GU21 - Serie 7.-9-plass #5 V. Sørensen / J. Bakkevig - #6 E. Jonathans / T. Sander 0 - 2 (10-21, 13-21) Bane3 Pulje C/3 (#9 P. Baller / G. Risøy)
47 13:20 JU17 - B-semi 1 Pulje A/3 - Pulje B/4 1 - 2 (21-14, 15-21, 15-17) Bane4 Taper kamp 44 (H. Jernæs / A. Justnæs)
48 13:20 JU17 - B-semi 2 Pulje B/3 - Pulje A/4 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Bane5 Taper kamp 45 (I. Ekeland / M. Langemyr)
10 14:00 GU21 - Finale #3 M. Fosselie / P. Ngyen - #2 O. Ringøen / S. Ringøen 1 - 0 (21-12) Bane1 Taper kamp 13 (#4 E. Stausland / K. Eieland)
46 14:00 JU17 - Finale Vinner 44 - Vinner 45 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-12) Bane4 Taper kamp 47
49 14:00 JU17 - 5.-6.plass Vinner 47 - Vinner 48 0 - 2 (6-21, 12-21) Bane5 Taper kamp 48
20.06.2019 17:51
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
05.05.2018 14:12
Kilde: Web