20.06.2019 17:51
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.08.2017 17:22
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
35: 2-4 (17:23)
34: 1-2 (17:23)
33: 0-2 (17:22)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
52 08:00 G11 - A Eidfjord 2 - 5 Viljar 6
68 08:00 G12 - 9er - A Eldar G12 2 - 3 Seljedalen 8
98 08:00 G13/14 - 9er - A Nedre Sigdal 9er 0 - 3 Ørnar IL VilØrn 1 2
99 08:00 G13/14 - 9er - A Flaktveit Løve 0 - 4 Syril 3
133 08:00 J12 - 7er - A Aurland IL J12 4 - 0 Lærdal Barcelona 7
44 08:35 G10 - A Ål 3 - 1 Hafslo G10 5
72 08:35 G12 - 9er - A IL Bjørn 1 - 3 FKF Varden G05 8
102 08:35 G13/14 - 9er - B Ørnar IL VilØrn 2 0 - 3 Hafslo G13/14 2
103 08:35 G13/14 - 9er - B Flaktveit Tiger 3 - 0 Ulvik/ Voss 3
152 08:35 J13/14 - 7er - A FC Stanghelle 7er 3 - 2 Syril IL 7
57 09:10 G11 - A Viljar 3 - 3 Torpo G 11 7
106 09:10 G13/14 - 9er - C Kvelde 2 - 0 Lærdal G13/14 2
107 09:10 G13/14 - 9er - C Ask/Erdal2 1 - 1 Nordsiden G13 3
145 09:10 J12 - 9er - A Voss Rosa 1 - 0 Tambarskjelvar J12 8
153 09:10 J13/14 - 7er - A Nordsiden/Apollo J14 5 - 0 Trio J14 5
32 09:45 J15/16 - 9er - A-1/2-1 Geilo 0 - 1 Eldar J15/16 2
33 09:45 J15/16 - 9er - A-1/2-2 Nordsiden/Apollo J16 0 - 2 Ål/HFK jenter 15/16 3
48 09:45 G10 - A Hemsedal G10 5 - 0 Nesbyen G 10 5
77 09:45 G12 - 9er - A Lærdal United 1 - 5 Seljedalen 8
155 09:45 J13/14 - 7er - A Lærdal J13/14 7ar 2 - 1 Syril IL 6
10 10:20 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-1 Syril 3 - 0 Flaktveit Løve 2
11 10:20 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-2 Flaktveit Tiger 0 - 0 Lærdal G13/14 3 Lærdal vinner ved loddtrekning
50 10:20 G11 - A Gol IL G11 6 - 2 Torpo G 11 7
65 10:20 G12 - 9er - A Flaktveit Fox 1 - 3 Hafslo 8
132 10:20 J12 - 7er - A Geilo jenter 12 1 - 6 Gol IL 6
12 10:55 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-3 Kvelde 0 - 3 Ulvik/ Voss 2
13 10:55 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-4 Hafslo G13/14 0 - 0 Ørnar IL VilØrn 1 3 Ørnar vinner ved loddtrekning
49 10:55 G10 - A Nordsiden Lynguttene 4 - 2 Ål 5
67 10:55 G12 - 9er - A IL Bjørn 0 - 3 Nymark Rovers 8
124 10:55 J11 - A Ål J11 1 - 5 Voss Panter 7
21 11:30 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-1 Ål J14 6 - 0 Team Stanghelle 3
24 11:30 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-4 Ask Jenter 04 0 - 1 Fbk voss 1 2
51 11:30 G11 - A Flaktveit gul 6 - 0 Vaksdal Angry Birds 7
56 11:30 G11 - A Ål G11 1 - 7 Gol IL G11 5
75 11:30 G12 - 9er - A Ål Il Gutter 12 1 - 7 Flaktveit Fox 8
138 11:30 J12 - 7er - A Lærdal Barcelona 3 - 1 Torpo J 12 6
22 12:05 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-2 Tambarskjelvar IL J13)14 2 - 1 Nore Neset J13 Blå 2
23 12:05 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/4-3 Erdal/Ask j14 1 - 0 Askøy FK J13/14 3
36 12:05 J13/14 - 7er - A-1/2-1 Lærdal J13/14 7ar 7 - 0 FC Stanghelle 7er 5
37 12:05 J13/14 - 7er - A-1/2-2 Syril IL 1 - 1 Nordsiden/Apollo J14 6 Nordsiden/Apollo vant ved loddtrekning
121 12:05 J11 - A Geilo Jenter 11 0 - 0 Hafslo mix 2 7
186 12:05 J12 - 9er - A Voss Lilla 3 - 0 Eldar J12 8
1 12:40 G13/14 - 11er - A-1/2-1 Nedre Sigdal 11er 1 - 2 Søndre land g14 1
2 12:40 G13/14 - 11er - A-1/2-2 Ål/Geilo G 14 4 - 0 Ask G 13 4
122 12:40 J11 - A Ål J11 0 - 4 Hafslo mix 9
140 12:40 J12 - 9er - A Stanghelle J12 0 - 0 Tambarskjelvar J12 8
6 13:15 G15/16 - A-1/2-1 Ask/Erdal G15 2 - 0 Kvelde G16 1
7 13:15 G15/16 - A-1/2-2 Eldar G15 0 - 2 Ål/Geilo 4
47 13:15 G10 - A Hemsedal G10 6 - 0 Hafslo G10 5
146 13:15 J12 - 9er - A Ål jenter 12 0 - 1 Eldar J12 8
14 13:50 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/2-1 Syril 1 - 1 Lærdal G13/14 2 Lærdal vinner på loddtrekning
15 13:50 G13/14 - 9er - A-1/2-2 Ulvik/ Voss 0 - 1 Ørnar IL VilØrn 1 3
29 13:50 J13/14 - 9er - B-1/2-1 ROV J13  0 - 1 Ål J13  8
123 13:50 J11 - A Voss Tiger 0 - 5 Hafslo mix 5
25 14:25 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/2-1 Ål J14 0 - 0 Tambarskjelvar IL J13)14 2 Tambarskjelvar vant på loddtrekning
26 14:25 J13/14 - 9er - A-1/2-2 Erdal/Ask j14 2 - 0 Fbk voss 1 3
30 14:25 J13/14 - 9er - B-1/2-2 Nore Neset J13 5 - 2 Kvelde 8
38 14:25 J13/14 - 7er - A-F Lærdal J13/14 7ar 3 - 0 Nordsiden/Apollo J14 6
39 14:25 J13/14 - 7er - A-BF FC Stanghelle 7er 1 - 4 Syril IL 5
5 15:00 G13/14 - 11er - B-F Ål IL gutter 2004 0 - 11 Ask/Erdal 4
18 15:00 G13/14 - 9er - B-1/2-1 Ask/Erdal2 1 - 1 Nedre Sigdal 9er 2 Nedre Sigdal vinner på loddtrekning
19 15:00 G13/14 - 9er - B-1/2-2 Ørnar IL VilØrn 2 0 - 6 Nordsiden G13 3
34 15:00 J15/16 - 9er - A-F Eldar J15/16 1 - 2 Ål/HFK jenter 15/16 8
3 15:35 G13/14 - 11er - A-F Søndre land g14 1 - 0 Ål/Geilo G 14 1
4 15:35 G13/14 - 11er - A-BF Nedre Sigdal 11er 0 - 1 Ask G 13 4
35 15:35 J15/16 - 9er - A-BF Geilo 2 - 4 Nordsiden/Apollo J16 8 etter straffekonkurranse
8 16:10 G15/16 - A-F Ask/Erdal G15 1 - 0 Ål/Geilo 1
9 16:10 G15/16 - A-BF Kvelde G16 5 - 4 Eldar G15 4 Etter straffespark
27 16:45 J13/14 - 9er - A-F Tambarskjelvar IL J13)14 2 - 0 Erdal/Ask j14 2
28 16:45 J13/14 - 9er - A-BF Ål J14 1 - 0 Fbk voss 1 3
31 16:45 J13/14 - 9er - B-F Ål J13 2 - 1 Nore Neset J13 8
16 17:20 G13/14 - 9er - A-F Lærdal G13/14 1 - 0 Ørnar IL VilØrn 1 3
17 17:20 G13/14 - 9er - A-BF Syril 2 - 1 Ulvik/ Voss 2
20 17:20 G13/14 - 9er - B-F Nedre Sigdal 9er 1 - 0 Nordsiden G13 8
20.06.2019 17:51
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
20.08.2017 17:22
Kilde: Web