18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5301: 6-0 (07:14)
5299: 2-6 (07:14)
5300: 10-3 (07:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
4959 23.04 09:00 J-13 - C MHI 11 - 4 Brusand IL
4949 23.04 09:20 J-13 - A Gimletroll J13-1 12 - 5 Vigrestad 1
4971 23.04 09:40 J-13 - D Skrim2 3 - 11 AK28 J13-1
4962 23.04 10:00 J-13 - C Havørn 1 12 - 6 MHI
4952 23.04 10:20 J-13 - A Vigrestad 1 4 - 11 Våg J13-1
4957 23.04 10:40 J-13 - B Grane Arendal Håndball J02 17 - 2 Gimletroll J13-2
4964 23.04 11:00 J-13 - C Våg J13-3 10 - 7 MHI
4947 23.04 11:20 J-13 - A Våg J13-1 9 - 7 Gimletroll J13-1
4953 23.04 11:40 J-13 - B Vigrestad 2 9 - 3 Gimletroll J13-2
4992 23.04 12:00 G-12 - A Nærbø 1 (2004) 15 - 8 Konnerud G12-2
5005 23.04 12:20 G-12 - C Konnerud G12-1 9 - 7 Kåsen G12
4955 23.04 12:40 J-13 - B Gimletroll J13-2 10 - 11 Voll IL J13
5000 23.04 13:01 G-12 - B Voll IL G12 8 - 4 Våg G12
5006 23.04 13:21 G-12 - C Vodskov IF 15 - 4 Orre IL
4983 23.04 13:40 J-13 - F Skrim1 6 - 11 AK28 J13-2
4977 23.04 14:00 J-13 - E Klepp 10 - 4 Bjerkreim IL
4996 23.04 14:20 G-12 - B Voll IL G12 9 - 7 Klepp
4988 23.04 14:40 J-13 - F Vodskov IF 12 - 4 Skrim1
4982 23.04 15:00 J-13 - E Våg J13-2 11 - 4 Klepp
5001 23.04 15:20 G-12 - C Orre IL 2 - 12 Kåsen G12
4998 23.04 15:40 G-12 - B Klepp 8 - 7 Våg G12
4986 23.04 16:00 J-13 - F Ganddal 5 - 0 Skrim1
4980 23.04 16:20 J-13 - E Havørn 2 6 - 4 Klepp
5002 23.04 16:40 G-12 - C Vodskov IF 11 - 7 Konnerud G12-1
4984 23.04 17:00 J-13 - F Vodskov IF 11 - 8 Ganddal
4978 23.04 17:20 J-13 - E Våg J13-2 13 - 6 Havørn 2
5003 23.04 17:40 G-12 - C Kåsen G12 6 - 11 Vodskov IF
5331 24.04 09:00 J-13 - B-1/8-2 Torridal IL 6 - 5 Bjerkreim IL
5344 24.04 09:20 J-13 - A-1/8-4 Gimletroll J13-1 11 - 1 Vigrestad 2
5317 24.04 09:40 G-12 - B-1/4-1 Voll IL G12  9 - 4 Orre IL 
5328 24.04 10:00 G-13 - B-1/2-2 Høvdingen 8 - 9 Falk 1
5335 24.04 10:20 J-13 - B-1/4-2 Gimletroll J13-2  7 - 6 Torridal IL 
5348 24.04 10:40 J-13 - A-1/4-4 AK28 J13-2 7 - 9 Gimletroll J13-1
5369 24.04 11:00 G-14 - A-1/4-1 Randesund G 14 5 - 11 Brusand IL
5364 24.04 11:20 J-14 - B-1/2-2 Fløy 1  3 - 7 Gimletroll J14 
5350 24.04 11:40 J-13 - A-1/2-2 AK28 J13-1  8 - 9 Gimletroll J13-1 
5320 24.04 12:00 G-12 - B-1/2-2 Kåsen G12  8 - 6 Våg G12 
5319 24.04 12:20 G-12 - B-1/2-1 Voll IL G12  9 - 7 Vigrestad 
5371 24.04 12:40 G-14 - A-1/2-1 AK28 G14 12 - 5 Brusand IL
7089 24.04 13:00 J-11 - G Start Kvinesdal
7064 24.04 13:20 G-11 - C Falk 2 Riska hk G-11
7068 24.04 13:40 G-11 - C Bryne Nærbø 1
7093 24.04 14:00 J-11 - G Kvinesdal Greipstad J11-1
7069 24.04 14:20 G-11 - C Randesund IL Gutter 11 SV Riska hk G-11
7071 24.04 15:00 G-11 - C Nærbø 1 Falk 2
7070 24.04 15:20 G-11 - C Randesund IL Gutter 11 SV Bryne
18.06.2019 20:16
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web