2019-12-10 22:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5301: 6-0 (07:14)
5299: 2-6 (07:14)
5300: 10-3 (07:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
4960 23.04 09:00 J-13 - C Våg J13-3 11 - 3 Havørn 1
4950 23.04 09:20 J-13 - A Greipstad J13 6 - 9 Våg J13-1
4956 23.04 09:40 J-13 - B Grane Arendal Håndball J02 10 - 6 Vigrestad 2
4961 23.04 10:00 J-13 - C Brusand IL 0 - 14 Våg J13-3
4951 23.04 10:20 J-13 - A Greipstad J13 4 - 13 Gimletroll J13-1
4958 23.04 10:40 J-13 - B Voll IL J13 6 - 6 Vigrestad 2
4963 23.04 11:00 J-13 - C Havørn 1 18 - 2 Brusand IL
4948 23.04 11:20 J-13 - A Vigrestad 1 9 - 4 Greipstad J13
4954 23.04 11:40 J-13 - B Voll IL J13 2 - 11 Grane Arendal Håndball J02
4974 23.04 12:00 J-13 - D Fløy 10 - 7 Skrim2
4973 23.04 12:20 J-13 - D AK28 J13-1 19 - 3 Torridal IL
4999 23.04 12:40 G-12 - B Klepp 7 - 6 Holmestrand
4990 23.04 13:00 G-12 - A Vigrestad 5 - 8 Nærbø 1 (2004)
4976 23.04 13:20 J-13 - D Torridal IL 2 - 14 Skrim2
4975 23.04 13:40 J-13 - D Fløy 5 - 7 AK28 J13-1
4993 23.04 14:00 G-12 - A Nærbø 1 (2004) 5 - 0 AK 28
4994 23.04 14:20 G-12 - A Vigrestad 9 - 11 Konnerud G12-2
4995 23.04 14:40 G-12 - B Våg G12 3 - 9 Holmestrand
4987 23.04 15:00 J-13 - F Ganddal 4 - 8 AK28 J13-2
4981 23.04 15:20 J-13 - E Havørn 2 11 - 5 Bjerkreim IL
4991 23.04 15:40 G-12 - A AK 28 0 - 5 Vigrestad
4985 23.04 16:00 J-13 - F AK28 J13-2 10 - 9 Vodskov IF
4979 23.04 16:20 J-13 - E Bjerkreim IL 8 - 16 Våg J13-2
4989 23.04 16:40 G-12 - A Konnerud G12-2 5 - 0 AK 28
4997 23.04 17:00 G-12 - B Holmestrand 8 - 5 Voll IL G12
4972 23.04 17:20 J-13 - D Torridal IL 3 - 6 Fløy
5004 23.04 17:40 G-12 - C Konnerud G12-1 12 - 4 Orre IL
5302 24.04 09:00 J-12 - A-1/8-1 Våg J12-1 6 - 1 Orre IL
5304 24.04 09:20 J-12 - A-1/8-3 Vigrestad 7 - 6 Våg J12-2
5361 24.04 09:40 J-14 - B-1/4-3 Fløy 1 10 - 0 Pulje B/4
5327 24.04 10:00 G-13 - B-1/2-1 Hof IL 2 - 7 Falk 2
5726 24.04 10:20 J-16 - B-1/4-1 Nakskov HK 12 - 5 AK28 J16 1
5347 24.04 10:40 J-13 - A-1/4-3 Våg J13-2 10 - 11 AK28 J13-1
5370 24.04 11:00 G-14 - A-1/4-2 Holmestrand/Falk 7 - 3 Vigrestad
5357 24.04 11:20 J-14 - A-1/2-2 Ril J14-2 14 - 8 Ril J14-4
5727 24.04 11:40 J-16 - B-1/2-1 Rolvsøy  8 - 5 Nakskov HK 
5723 24.04 12:00 J-16 - A-1/2-1 Våg J16 11 - 7 Hånes If
5349 24.04 12:20 J-13 - A-1/2-1 Våg J13-3  6 - 8 Fløy 
5372 24.04 12:40 G-14 - A-1/2-2 Vodskov IF 4 - 10 Holmestrand/Falk
5728 24.04 13:00 J-16 - B-1/2-2 Greipstad J16 6 - 8 AK28 J16 2
7002 24.04 13:20 G-11 - B Gimletroll G11 Vigrestad
7006 24.04 13:40 G-11 - B AK 2 Klepp 2
7084 24.04 14:00 J-11 - G Start Bryne 2
7007 24.04 14:20 G-11 - B Skrim Vigrestad
7004 24.04 14:40 G-11 - B Gimletroll G11 AK 2
7092 24.04 15:00 J-11 - G Skrim3 Bryne 2
7003 24.04 15:20 G-11 - B Klepp 2 Skrim
7085 24.04 15:40 J-11 - G Skrim3 Greipstad J11-1
2019-12-10 22:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web