11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5301: 6-0 (07:14)
5299: 2-6 (07:14)
5300: 10-3 (07:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6798 23.04 09:00 G-10 - C Skrim 2 Brusand IL
6780 23.04 09:20 G-10 - A Gimletroll G10 Bryne 1
6869 23.04 09:40 J-10 - F Kristiansand J10-3 Hellemyr Falk 1
6804 23.04 10:00 G-10 - C Bryne 2 Brusand IL
6879 23.04 10:20 J-10 - G Hånes If J10-2 Greipstad J10
8797 23.04 10:40 J-10 - E Randesund IL, Kringsjå Bryne 2
6864 23.04 11:00 J-10 - F Falk 1 Bogafjell IL J-10 4
6924 23.04 11:20 J-10 - L Borre 1 AK 28
8799 23.04 11:40 J-10 - E Bogafjell IL J10 1 Bryne 2
6910 23.04 12:00 J-10 - K Randesund S2 Bryne 3
6934 23.04 12:20 J-11 - A Spind IF 1 Bryne 4
6980 23.04 12:40 J-11 - F Kristiansand J11-4 Hellemyr Bogafjell J-11 lag 01
6953 23.04 13:00 J-11 - C Falk 1 Herkules 2
6944 23.04 13:20 J-11 - B Klepp 1 Spind IF 2
6961 23.04 13:40 J-11 - D Herkules Bryne 1
6971 23.04 14:00 J-11 - E Randesund S Greipstad J11-2
6984 23.04 14:20 J-11 - F Farsund Bogafjell J-11 lag 01
6963 23.04 14:40 J-11 - D Falk 2 Herkules
6985 23.04 15:00 J-11 - F Kristiansand J11-4 Hellemyr Ganddal 2
6981 23.04 15:20 J-11 - F Hjelmeland 1 Farsund
7077 23.04 15:40 G-11 - D Nærbø 2 Randesund K G11
7086 23.04 16:00 J-11 - G Greipstad J11-1 Start
7079 23.04 16:40 G-11 - D Sandnes HK G11 Nærbø 2
7091 23.04 17:00 J-11 - G Skrim3 Start
7096 23.04 17:20 J-11 - H Ganddal 1 Gimletroll J11 - 2
7088 23.04 17:40 J-11 - G Greipstad J11-1 Bryne 2
5307 24.04 09:00 J-12 - A-1/8-6 Fløy J12 4 - 6 Randesund 1
5323 24.04 09:20 G-12 - A-1/4-2 Vodskov IF 15 - 8 Konnerud G12-2
6807 24.04 09:40 G-10 - C Brusand IL Sandnes HK G10
6808 24.04 10:00 G-10 - C Bryne 2 Holmestrand G10 2
8795 24.04 10:20 J-10 - E Bryne 2 Gimletroll J10-1
6801 24.04 11:00 G-10 - C Brusand IL Holmestrand G10 2
8801 24.04 11:20 J-10 - E Gimletroll J10-1 Randesund IL, Kringsjå
6895 24.04 11:40 J-10 - I Skrim3 Randesund Dvergsnes 2
6880 24.04 12:00 J-10 - H Vigrestad Bogafjell IL J-10 3
8792 24.04 12:20 J-10 - E Skrim2 Bryne 2
6926 24.04 12:40 J-10 - L AK 28 Kristiansand J10-2 Hellemyr
6941 24.04 13:00 J-11 - B Våg J11-1 Klepp 1
6987 24.04 13:20 J-11 - F Hjelmeland 1 Kristiansand J11-4 Hellemyr
6899 24.04 13:40 J-10 - I Randesund Dvergsnes 2 Kristiansand 10-1 Grim
6978 24.04 14:00 J-11 - E Randesund S Bjerkreim IL 1
6966 24.04 14:20 J-11 - D Bogafjell J-11 lag 2 Falk 2
6979 24.04 14:40 J-11 - E Nærbø 1 (J2004) Greipstad J11-2
6969 24.04 15:20 J-11 - D Falk 2 Bryne 1
6950 24.04 15:40 J-11 - C Skrim2 Bjerkreim IL 2
11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web