11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5301: 6-0 (07:14)
5299: 2-6 (07:14)
5300: 10-3 (07:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6776 23.04 09:00 G-10 - A Vigrestad Holmestrand G10 1
8745 23.04 09:20 J-10 - A Fløy j10, lag A Voll IL J10 Lag-2
8770 23.04 09:40 J-10 - B J10 Ganddal 1 Sandnes 1
6779 23.04 10:00 G-10 - A Holmestrand G10 1 Orre IL
6777 23.04 10:20 G-10 - A Bryne 1 Vigrestad
8766 23.04 10:40 J-10 - B Sandnes 1 Fløy jenter 10, lag B
6863 23.04 11:00 J-10 - F Kristiansand J10-3 Hellemyr Lye IL
6873 23.04 11:20 J-10 - G Hånes If J10-2 Kristiansand J10-2 Tinnheia
8748 23.04 11:40 J-10 - A Kristiansand J10-1 Hellemyr Fløy j10, lag A
6867 23.04 12:00 J-10 - F Lye IL Våg J10-1
6929 23.04 12:20 J-10 - L Kristiansand J10-2 Hellemyr Borre 1
6965 23.04 12:40 J-11 - D Skrim1 Falk 2
6912 23.04 13:00 J-10 - K Hånes If J10-1 Randesund S2
6920 23.04 13:20 J-10 - L Voll IL J10 Lag-1 AK 28
6960 23.04 13:40 J-11 - D Skrim1 Bogafjell J-11 lag 2
6957 23.04 14:00 J-11 - C Herkules 2 Skrim2
6948 23.04 14:20 J-11 - B Våg J11-1 Spind IF 2
6964 23.04 14:40 J-11 - D Bryne 1 Bogafjell J-11 lag 2
7099 23.04 15:00 J-11 - H Gimletroll J11 - 2 Hjelmeland 2
6943 23.04 15:20 J-11 - B Nærbø 3 (J2004) Våg J11-1
7062 23.04 15:40 G-11 - C Riska hk G-11 Bryne
7110 23.04 16:00 J-11 - I Kristiansand J11-5 Tinnheia Gimletroll J11 -1
6945 23.04 16:20 J-11 - B Holum IF Nærbø 3 (J2004)
7066 23.04 17:00 G-11 - C Falk 2 Bryne
7097 23.04 17:20 J-11 - H Hjelmeland 2 Kristiansand J11-3 Tinnheia
5293 24.04 09:00 J-12 - B-1/8-7 Klepp 2 6 - 1 Holum IF
5318 24.04 09:20 G-12 - B-1/4-2 Kåsen G12 5 - 0 AK 28
8786 24.04 09:40 J-10 - C Lye IL 2 Holmestrand IF 2
6866 24.04 10:00 J-10 - F Bogafjell IL J-10 4 Kristiansand J10-3 Hellemyr
8793 24.04 10:20 J-10 - E Bogafjell IL J10 1 Skrim2
6862 24.04 10:40 J-10 - F Falk 1 Våg J10-1
6802 24.04 11:00 G-10 - C Bryne 2 Skrim 2
8778 24.04 11:20 J-10 - C Klepp Bogafjell IL J10 2
6865 24.04 11:40 J-10 - F Våg J10-1 Kristiansand J10-3 Hellemyr
6861 24.04 12:00 J-10 - F Lye IL Falk 1
6903 24.04 12:20 J-10 - J Riska hk J 10 Sandnes 2
6894 24.04 12:40 J-10 - I Kristiansand 10-1 Grim Gimletroll J10-2
6884 24.04 13:00 J-10 - H Borre 2 Bogafjell IL J-10 3
6908 24.04 13:20 J-10 - J Sandnes 2 Falk 2
6925 24.04 13:40 J-10 - L Voll IL J10 Lag-1 Kristiansand J10-2 Hellemyr
6919 24.04 14:00 J-10 - K Høvdingen Hånes If J10-1
6904 24.04 14:20 J-10 - J J10 Ganddal 2 Falk 2
6918 24.04 14:40 J-10 - K Kristiansand J10-1 Tinnheia Bryne 3
6946 24.04 15:00 J-11 - B Spind IF 2 Nærbø 3 (J2004)
6989 24.04 15:20 J-11 - F Ganddal 2 Farsund
6995 24.04 15:40 G-11 - A Vigrestad 2 Klepp 1
11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web