11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
5301: 6-0 (07:14)
5299: 2-6 (07:14)
5300: 10-3 (07:14)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
6785 23.04 09:00 G-10 - A Orre IL SKrim 1
6860 23.04 09:40 J-10 - F Våg J10-1 Bogafjell IL J-10 4
8782 23.04 10:00 J-10 - C Farsund 2 Klepp
6778 23.04 10:20 G-10 - A Gimletroll G10 SKrim 1
8752 23.04 10:40 J-10 - A Kristiansand J10-1 Hellemyr Voll IL J10 Lag-2
6870 23.04 11:00 J-10 - G Randesund Dvergsnes 1 Bryne 1
8789 23.04 11:20 J-10 - C Holmestrand IF 2 Klepp
6885 23.04 11:40 J-10 - H Vigrestad Farsund 3
6872 23.04 12:00 J-10 - G Greipstad J10 Randesund Dvergsnes 1
6878 23.04 12:20 J-10 - G Kristiansand J10-2 Tinnheia Bryne 1
6882 23.04 12:40 J-10 - H Borre 2 Vigrestad
6974 23.04 13:00 J-11 - E Greipstad J11-2 Bjerkreim IL 1
6923 23.04 13:20 J-10 - L Kristiansand J10-2 Hellemyr Våg J10-3
6881 23.04 13:40 J-10 - H Våg J10-2 Borre 2
6932 23.04 14:00 J-11 - A Spind IF 1 Nærbø 2 (J2004)
6942 23.04 14:20 J-11 - B Klepp 1 Holum IF
7009 23.04 14:40 G-11 - B Klepp 2 Gimletroll G11
7063 23.04 15:00 G-11 - C Randesund IL Gutter 11 SV Falk 2
7102 23.04 15:20 J-11 - H Kristiansand J11-3 Tinnheia AK28 J11
7001 23.04 15:40 G-11 - B Skrim Gimletroll G11
7105 23.04 16:00 J-11 - I Våg J11-2 Orre IL
7098 23.04 16:20 J-11 - H Ganddal 1 AK28 J11
7067 23.04 17:00 G-11 - C Riska hk G-11 Nærbø 1
5290 24.04 09:00 J-12 - B-1/8-4 Hof Idrettslag  8 - 4 Bogafjell J12 
5322 24.04 09:20 G-12 - A-1/4-1 Holmestrand  7 - 5 Konnerud G12-1 
8744 24.04 09:40 J-10 - A Voll IL J10 Lag-2 Sandnes 3
8772 24.04 10:00 J-10 - B J10 Ganddal 1 Fløy jenter 10, lag B
8785 24.04 10:20 J-10 - C Klepp Farsund 1
8751 24.04 10:40 J-10 - A Fløy j10, lag A Sandnes 3
8750 24.04 11:00 J-10 - A Voll IL J10 Lag-2 Skrim1
8780 24.04 11:20 J-10 - C Lye IL 2 Farsund 1
8796 24.04 11:40 J-10 - E Brusand IL Bogafjell IL J10 1
8771 24.04 12:00 J-10 - B Holmestrand IF Randesund S
6915 24.04 12:20 J-10 - K Randesund S2 Høvdingen
6897 24.04 12:40 J-10 - I Sandnes 4 Skrim3
6940 24.04 13:00 J-11 - B Holum IF Spind IF 2
6917 24.04 13:20 J-10 - K Kristiansand J10-1 Tinnheia Randesund S2
6898 24.04 13:40 J-10 - I Sandnes 4 Gimletroll J10-2
6949 24.04 14:00 J-11 - B Nærbø 3 (J2004) Klepp 1
6967 24.04 14:20 J-11 - D Herkules Skrim1
6958 24.04 14:40 J-11 - C Herkules 2 Bjerkreim IL 2
6992 24.04 15:00 G-11 - A Greipstad G11 Vigrestad 2
6968 24.04 15:20 J-11 - D Herkules Bogafjell J-11 lag 2
6988 24.04 15:40 J-11 - F Hjelmeland 1 Bogafjell J-11 lag 01
11.11.2019 19:43
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:13
Kilde: Web