24.05.2019 22:57
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.02.2019 20:38
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
132: 0-2 (20:38)
133: 2-1 (20:38)
130: 3-2 (20:38)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
103 09:00 G 12 - A Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 2 0 - 2 AKRød Bane1
142 09:15 G 12 - A AKHvit 1 - 5 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 1 Bane1
144 09:30 G 12 - A Bøfjord IL 7 - 2 AK Hvit G11 Bane1
116 09:45 G 13 - A Molde FK - 3 0 - 6 Dahle/Nordlandet Barca Bane1
117 10:00 G 13 - A Dahle/Nordlandet Pool 1 - 2 Rival/Skodje Bane1
105 10:15 G 12 - A AKRød 0 - 2 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 1 Bane1
100 10:30 G 12 - A AKHvit 1 - 2 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 2 Bane1
141 10:45 G 12 - A Bøfjord IL 10 - 0 AK Rød G11 Bane1
119 11:00 G 13 - A Averøy fotball Rød 1 - 2 Molde FK - 3 Bane1
118 11:15 G 13 - A Dahle/Nordlandet Barca 3 - 1 Dahle/Nordlandet Pool Bane1
97 11:30 G 12 - A Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 2 3 - 0 AK Hvit G11 Bane1
98 11:45 G 12 - A Bøfjord IL 0 - 2 AKHvit Bane1
99 12:00 G 12 - A Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 1 3 - 1 AK Rød G11 Bane1
120 12:15 G 13 - A Dahle/Nordlandet Pool 4 - 0 Averøy fotball Rød Bane1
121 12:30 G 13 - A Rival/Skodje 1 - 1 Dahle/Nordlandet Barca Bane1
102 12:45 G 12 - A AKRød 2 - 3 Bøfjord IL Bane1
101 13:00 G 12 - A AK Hvit G11 0 - 7 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 1 Bane1
143 13:15 G 12 - A AK Rød G11 2 - 3 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball - 2 Bane1
122 13:30 G 13 - A Averøy fotball Rød 0 - 4 Rival/Skodje Bane1
123 13:45 G 13 - A Molde FK - 3 3 - 3 Dahle/Nordlandet Pool Bane1
115 14:00 J 12 - A Frei Girls 07 0 - 0 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball Bane1
114 14:15 J 12 - A Ekko/Aureosen IL 0 - 3 Averøykameratene - 1 Bane1
125 14:30 G 13 - A Dahle/Nordlandet Barca 5 - 1 Averøy fotball Rød Bane1
124 14:45 G 13 - A Rival/Skodje 3 - 0 Molde FK - 3 Bane1
110 15:00 J 12 - A Averøykameratene - 2 1 - 0 Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball Bane1
111 15:15 J 12 - A Averøykameratene - 1 0 - 0 Frei Girls 07 Bane1
52 15:30 G 13 - C Dahle/Nordlandet United 1 - 0 Molde FK - 1 Bane1
113 15:45 J 12 - A Averøykameratene - 2 5 - 1 Ekko/Aureosen IL Bane1
112 16:00 J 12 - A Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball 0 - 1 Averøykameratene - 1 Bane1
50 16:15 G 13 - C Frei FK - Hvit 1 - 1 Rival, SK - 1 Bane1
108 16:30 J 12 - A Frei Girls 07 3 - 1 Averøykameratene - 2 Bane1
109 16:45 J 12 - A Kårvåg/Havørn Fotball 1 - 0 Ekko/Aureosen IL Bane1
55 17:00 G 13 - C Dahle/Nordlandet United 3 - 1 Rival, SK - 1 Bane1
56 17:15 G 13 - C Molde FK - 1 0 - 1 Frei FK - Hvit Bane1
60 17:30 G 13 - B Molde FK - 2 1 - 0 Averøy Fotball Hvit Bane1
59 17:45 G 13 - B Dahle/Nordlandet City 3 - 1 Frei FK - Svart Bane1
83 18:00 G 14 - A Averøy Rød 1 - 1 Dahle/Nordlandet Rød Bane1
84 18:15 G 14 - A Batnfjord IL / Hjelset-Kleive G14 3 - 1 Dahle/Nordlandet - Blå Bane1
57 18:30 G 13 - C Rival, SK - 1 0 - 4 Molde FK - 1 Bane1
62 18:45 G 13 - B Frei FK - Svart 2 - 1 Molde FK - 2 Bane1
61 19:00 G 13 - B Averøy Fotball Hvit 0 - 4 Dahle/Nordlandet City Bane1
80 19:15 G 14 - A Dahle/Nordlandet - Blå 2 - 0 Averøy Rød Bane1
79 19:30 G 14 - A Batnfjord IL / Hjelset-Kleive G14 5 - 1 Dahle/Nordlandet Rød Bane1
53 19:45 G 13 - C Frei FK - Hvit 2 - 0 Dahle/Nordlandet United Bane1
64 20:00 G 13 - B Dahle/Nordlandet City 2 - 1 Molde FK - 2 Bane1
63 20:15 G 13 - B Averøy Fotball Hvit 1 - 4 Frei FK - Svart Bane1
82 20:30 G 14 - A Dahle/Nordlandet Rød 2 - 2 Dahle/Nordlandet - Blå Bane1
81 20:45 G 14 - A Averøy Rød 0 - 5 Batnfjord IL / Hjelset-Kleive G14 Bane1
24.05.2019 22:57
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.02.2019 20:38
Kilde: Web