17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.04.2019 16:32
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2675: 10-9 (18:12)
2635: 8-13 (18:02)
2691: 7-12 (18:02)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
26 26.04 18:00 G12 - D Nordstrand 16 - 13 Lånke
27 26.04 18:23 G12 - B Langhus 2 10 - 2 LFH09 1
28 26.04 18:46 G13 - D Langhus 3 16 - 10 Lånke Stjørdalsblink 2
29 26.04 19:09 J13 - C Langhus 2 11 - 9 Meldal
30 26.04 19:32 J13 - E Skogn 10 - 10 Langhus 1
31 26.04 19:55 G14 - A LFH09 1 12 - 12 Langhus
32 26.04 20:18 G14 - E Veldre 7 - 16 Lier
33 26.04 20:41 G14 - D ROS 15 - 13 Heimdal
34 26.04 21:04 J14 - F Eidsvold Turn 4 - 9 Eidsberg
35 26.04 21:27 J14 - A Asker 2 3 - 8 Hommelvik 1
36 26.04 21:50 J14 - A Orkanger 6 - 6 Øyer Tretten
37 26.04 22:13 J15 - D Eidsvold Turn 8 - 7 Langhus
38 26.04 22:36 G15 - B Asker 2 13 - 6 Skogn
165 27.04 07:30 J12 - A Vestnes Varfjell 6 - 10 Degernes 2
166 27.04 07:53 J12 - B Valder 10 - 11 Degernes 1
167 27.04 08:16 J12 - C Lånke 8 - 4 Meldal
168 27.04 08:39 J13 - E Langhus 1 13 - 8 Heimdal 1
169 27.04 09:02 J13 - E Veldre 2 10 - 7 Skogn
170 27.04 09:25 J12 - A Heimdal 1 7 - 4 Vestnes Varfjell
171 27.04 09:48 J12 - A LFH09 13 - 13 Degernes 2
172 27.04 10:16 J11 - A Holter 5 - 4 Eidsvoll Turn 1
173 27.04 10:34 J11 - A LFH09 1 10 - 1 Skogn 1
174 27.04 10:52 J11 - A Bygdø Monolitten 5 - 4 Lånke 1
175 27.04 11:10 G11 - C Lånke 2 3 - 9 Holter 2
176 27.04 11:28 G11 - C Fram 12 - 3 Oppdal
177 27.04 11:46 G11 - C Heimdal 2 8 - 1 LFH09 2
178 27.04 12:04 G11 - A LFH09 3 6 - 6 Lensvik
179 27.04 12:22 G11 - A Valder 1 9 - 6 Eidsberg
180 27.04 12:40 G11 - A Langhus 1 4 - 6 Melhus 1
181 27.04 12:58 G11 - B LFH09 1 2 - 5 Heimdal 1
182 27.04 13:16 G11 - B Valder 2 3 - 12 Holter 1
183 27.04 13:34 G11 - B Langhus 2 3 - 5 Lånke 1
184 27.04 13:52 J11 - B Fram 1 6 - 0 Eidsvoll Turn 2
185 27.04 14:10 J11 - B LFH09 2 7 - 6 Valder 2
186 27.04 14:28 J11 - B Degernes 1 8 - 8 Melhus
187 27.04 14:46 J11 - C Elnesvågen 1 2 - 6 Fram 2
188 27.04 15:04 J11 - C Nesodden 15 - 2 Skogn 2
189 27.04 15:22 J11 - D Elnesvågen 2 7 - 3 Langhus 1
190 27.04 15:40 J11 - D Lånke 2 2 - 4 Valder 1
191 27.04 15:58 J11 - F Heimdal 2 7 - 3 Sokna
192 27.04 16:16 J11 - E Eidsberg 1 7 - 7 Langhus 2
193 27.04 16:34 J11 - E Orkanger 1 2 - 3 LFH09 3
194 27.04 16:52 J11 - F Eidsberg 2 10 - 5 Langhus 3
195 27.04 17:10 J11 - F Orkanger 2 4 - 4 Sokna
196 27.04 17:28 J12 - B Degernes 1 6 - 13 Heimdal 2
197 27.04 17:51 J12 - B Eidsvold Turn 1 8 - 11 Valder
198 27.04 18:14 J12 - C Meldal 2 - 12 Bygdø Monolitten 1
199 27.04 18:37 J12 - C Rolvsøy 2 14 - 9 Lånke
200 27.04 19:00 G14 - C Lånke 7 - 8 LFH09 2
201 27.04 19:23 G14 - C Bygdø Monolitten 1 15 - 4 Orkanger 1
202 27.04 19:46 G15 - B Eidsberg 9 - 11 Asker 2
203 27.04 20:09 G15 - B LFH09 12 - 8 Skogn
2703 28.04 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-13 Fram 5 - 9 Langhus
6192 28.04 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-6 Hommelvik 11 - 1 Langevåg 1
2694 28.04 08:17 J12 - A-1/16-4 Rolvsøy 2 10 - 5 Holter
2625 28.04 08:41 G12 - A-1/8-5 Valder 2 15 - 9 Langhus 2
2628 28.04 09:04 G12 - A-1/8-8 Heimdal 1 3 - 11 Eidsberg
2627 28.04 09:29 G12 - A-1/8-7 Melhus 1 3 - 0 Melhus 2 Walk over
2621 28.04 09:52 G12 - A-1/8-1 Langhus 1 12 - 4 LFH09 2
2622 28.04 10:15 G12 - A-1/8-2 LFH09 1 5 - 12 Hommelvik
2623 28.04 10:40 G12 - A-1/8-3 Valder 1 12 - 7 Nordstrand
2624 28.04 11:05 G12 - A-1/8-4 Elnesvågen 8 - 12 Degernes
2733 28.04 11:28 J13 - A-1/8-3 Storhamar 1 13 - 5 Elnesvågen
2734 28.04 11:53 J13 - A-1/8-4 Degernes 10 - 5 Langhus 1
2663 28.04 12:16 G14 - A-1/8-3 ROS 14 - 6 Veldre
2687 28.04 12:41 G16 - A-1/4-3 Rygge 2 14 - 8 LFH09
2688 28.04 13:04 G16 - A-1/4-4 Eidsvold 12 - 13 Heimdal 2
2741 28.04 13:29 J13 - A-1/4-3 Veldre 2 13 - 12 Bygdø Monolitten
2781 28.04 13:53 J15 - A-1/4-1 Vestnes Varfjell 13 - 5 LFH09
2782 28.04 14:17 J15 - A-1/4-2 Eidsvold Turn 9 - 12 Asker
6205 28.04 14:40 J12 - A-1/4-3 Elnesvågen 9 - 10 Bygdø Monolitten 1
6206 28.04 15:05 J12 - A-1/4-4 Langhus 11 - 6 Heimdal 1
2629 28.04 15:28 G12 - A-1/4-1 Langhus 1 7 - 15 Hommelvik
2630 28.04 15:51 G12 - A-1/4-2 Valder 1 13 - 9 Degernes
2743 28.04 16:16 J13 - A-1/2-1 Storhamar 2 11 - 8 Storhamar 1
6208 28.04 16:39 J12 - A-1/2-2 Bygdø Monolitten 1 15 - 8 Langhus
2633 28.04 17:04 G12 - A-1/2-1 Hommelvik 12 - 7 Valder 1
2745 28.04 17:34 J13 - A-F Storhamar 2 8 - 7 Veldre 1
6209 28.04 18:04 J12 - A-F Degernes 2 13 - 8 Bygdø Monolitten 1
2635 28.04 18:34 G12 - A-F Hommelvik 8 - 13 Melhus 1
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.04.2019 16:32
Kilde: Web