23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.04.2019 16:32
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2675: 10-9 (18:12)
2635: 8-13 (18:02)
2691: 7-12 (18:02)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
2699 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-9 Orkanger 13 - 2 Meldal Kristinshall 1
2700 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-10 Lensvik 5 - 11 Elnesvågen Håkonshall 2
2703 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-13 Fram 5 - 9 Langhus Håkonshall 3
2704 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-14 LFH09 7 - 6 Valder Kristinshall 2
2752 07:30 J14 - A-1/16-9 Eidsberg 12 - 5 Asker 3 Skogenhallen 1
2755 07:30 J14 - A-1/16-13 Oppdal 5 - 6 LFH09 Håkonshall 1
6193 07:30 J12 - A-1/16-7 Vestnes Varfjell 18 - 4 Lånke Jorekstadhallen 1
569 07:42 J11 - F Orkanger 2 0 - 5 Eidsberg 2 Ungdomshallen 1
2692 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-2 Melhus 3 - 12 Eidsvold Turn 2 Håkonshall 2
2705 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-15 Heimdal 1 9 - 3 Bygdø Monolitten 2 Kristinshall 2
2753 07:53 J14 - A-1/16-10 Gjøvik 9 - 8 Langevåg 2 Skogenhallen 1
2756 07:53 J14 - A-1/16-14 Heimdal 4 - 8 Langhus Håkonshall 1
6191 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-11 Degernes 1 11 - 2 Eidsberg 2 Kristinshall 1
6192 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-6 Hommelvik 11 - 1 Langevåg 1 Håkonshall 3
6194 07:53 J12 - A-1/16-8 Langevåg 2 10 - 14 Rolvsøy 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
570 08:00 J11 - F Langhus 3 3 - 4 Heimdal 2 Ungdomshallen 1
650 08:00 J9 - B Degernes 7 - 0 Valder 2 Kringsjåhallen 1
672 08:00 J10 - B Langhus 1 6 - 5 Heimdal 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
2658 08:16 G14 - A-1/16-11 Skogn 12 - 21 Lensvik Jorekstadhallen 1
2722 08:16 J13 - A-1/16-3 Meldal 6 - 12 Skogn Kristinshall 1
2726 08:16 J13 - A-1/16-9 Stjørdals Blink 10 - 5 Fram Øyerhallen 1
2746 08:16 J14 - A-1/16-2 Melhus 8 - 7 Lier Håkonshall 2
2749 08:16 J14 - A-1/16-6 Valder 10 - 6 Langevåg 1 Håkonshall 1
2754 08:16 J14 - A-1/16-11 Borgen 2 6 - 12 Øyer Tretten Skogenhallen 1
2693 08:17 J12 - A-1/16-3 Eidsvold Turn 1 3 - 7 Eidsberg 1 Kristinshall 2
2694 08:17 J12 - A-1/16-4 Rolvsøy 2 10 - 5 Holter Håkonshall 3
571 08:18 J11 - E Orkanger 1 0 - 6 Eidsberg 1 Ungdomshallen 1
651 08:18 J9 - A Valder 1 2 - 8 Langhus 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
673 08:18 J10 - B Orkanger 5 - 4 Eidsvoll Turn 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
572 08:36 J11 - D Lånke 2 5 - 5 Elnesvågen 2 Ungdomshallen 1
652 08:36 J9 - A Bygdø Monolitten 6 - 1 LFH09 3 Kringsjåhallen 1
674 08:36 J10 - A Bygdø Monolitten 1 5 - 0 Oppdal Kringsjåhallen 2
2625 08:41 G12 - A-1/8-5 Valder 2 15 - 9 Langhus 2 Håkonshall 3
2626 08:41 G12 - A-1/8-6 Lånke 8 - 14 Heimdal 2 Håkonshall 1
2636 08:41 G13 - A-1/8-1 Langhus 2 17 - 13 Hommelvik 1 Skogenhallen 1
2640 08:41 G13 - B-F Orkanger 8 - 9 LFH09 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
2641 08:41 G13 - A-1/8-6 Lånke Stjørdalsblink 2 8 - 4 Hommelvik 2 Håkonshall 2
2659 08:41 G14 - A-1/16-14 Lånke 3 - 0 Orkanger 2 Kristinshall 2
2725 08:41 J13 - A-1/16-8 Eidsvold Turn 4 - 8 Langhus 1 Kristinshall 1
2728 08:41 J13 - A-1/16-13 Heimdal 1 5 - 6 Langhus 2 Øyerhallen 1
573 08:54 J11 - F Sokna 3 - 5 Eidsberg 2 Ungdomshallen 1
653 08:54 J9 - C LFH09 7 8 - 3 Langhus 4 Kringsjåhallen 1
675 08:54 J10 - C Rolvsøy 0 - 2 Elnesvågen 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
2628 09:04 G12 - A-1/8-8 Heimdal 1 3 - 11 Eidsberg Håkonshall 3
2637 09:04 G13 - A-1/8-2 Hommelvik 3 9 - 18 Eidsberg Skogenhallen 1
2639 09:04 G13 - A-1/8-4 Klæbu 9 - 7 Lånke Stjørdalsblink 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
2642 09:04 G13 - A-1/8-7 Langhus 1 17 - 9 Bygdø Monolitten Kristinshall 2
2724 09:04 J13 - A-1/16-6 Hommelvik 4 - 8 Elnesvågen Kristinshall 1
2729 09:04 J13 - A-1/16-14 LFH09 6 - 5 Heimdal 2 Øyerhallen 1
2747 09:04 J14 - A-1/16-3 Eidsvold Turn 4 - 10 Stjørdals Blink Håkonshall 2
2757 09:04 J14 - A-1/16-15 Asker 2 10 - 8 Borgen 1 Håkonshall 1
574 09:12 J11 - E Orkanger 1 4 - 5 Heimdal 1 Ungdomshallen 1
654 09:12 J9 - C Valder 3 3 - 3 Langhus 5 Kringsjåhallen 1
676 09:12 J10 - B Bygdø Monolitten 2 5 - 6 Orkanger Kringsjåhallen 2
2627 09:29 G12 - A-1/8-7 Melhus 1 3 - 0 Melhus 2 Håkonshall 3 Walk over
2638 09:29 G13 - A-1/8-3 Langevåg 6 - 16 Langhus 3 Jorekstadhallen 1
2654 09:29 G14 - A-1/16-3 Heimdal 16 - 9 Langevåg Håkonshall 1
2721 09:29 J13 - A-1/16-1 Orkanger 7 - 3 Lånke Kristinshall 1
2730 09:29 J13 - A-1/16-15 Valder 6 - 7 Eidsberg Øyerhallen 1
2748 09:29 J14 - A-1/16-4 Fram 14 - 5 Hommelvik 2 Håkonshall 2
6199 09:29 J12 - A-1/8-5 Orkanger 5 - 8 Elnesvågen Skogenhallen 1
6202 09:29 J12 - A-1/8-8 Heimdal 1 8 - 7 Lundamo Kristinshall 2
575 09:30 J11 - E LFH09 3 7 - 3 Langhus 2 Ungdomshallen 1
655 09:30 J9 - C Eidsberg 2 5 - 5 LFH09 6 Kringsjåhallen 1
677 09:30 J10 - B Eidsvoll Turn 2 1 - 4 Langhus 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
576 09:48 J11 - D Valder 1 4 - 2 Elnesvågen 2 Ungdomshallen 1
656 09:48 J9 - B Langhus 3 5 - 3 LFH09 5 Kringsjåhallen 1
678 09:48 J10 - B Heimdal 2 6 - 4 LFH09 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
2621 09:52 G12 - A-1/8-1 Langhus 1 12 - 4 LFH09 2 Håkonshall 3
2655 09:52 G14 - A-1/16-6 LFH09 2 9 - 10 Veldre Håkonshall 1
2750 09:52 J14 - A-1/16-7 Orkanger 9 - 10 Asker 1 Håkonshall 2
2796 09:52 J16 - 1/8-1 Valder 7 - 10 Bygdø Monolitten Øyerhallen 1
6195 09:52 J12 - A-1/8-1 Degernes 2 12 - 3 Eidsvold Turn 2 Jorekstadhallen 1
6196 09:52 J12 - A-1/8-2 Eidsberg 1 7 - 6 Rolvsøy 2 Kristinshall 2
6200 09:52 J12 - A-1/8-6 Degernes 1 7 - 8 Bygdø Monolitten 1 Skogenhallen 1
526 10:06 J11 - B Degernes 1 7 - 7 Valder 2 Kristinshall 1
577 10:06 J11 - F Orkanger 2 4 - 2 Heimdal 2 Ungdomshallen 1
657 10:06 J9 - B Valder 2 1 - 2 LFH09 4 Kringsjåhallen 1
679 10:06 J10 - A Holter 1 4 - 5 Bygdø Monolitten 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
2622 10:15 G12 - A-1/8-2 LFH09 1 5 - 12 Hommelvik Håkonshall 3
2668 10:15 G14 - A-1/8-8 Langhus 5 - 12 Eidsberg Håkonshall 1
2751 10:15 J14 - A-1/16-8 Selbu 1 11 - 8 Vestnes Varfjell Håkonshall 2
2762 10:15 J14 - A-1/8-5 Eidsberg 10 - 5 Gjøvik Skogenhallen 1
6197 10:15 J12 - A-1/8-3 Heimdal 2 12 - 7 Hommelvik Jorekstadhallen 1
6198 10:15 J12 - A-1/8-4 Vestnes Varfjell 10 - 9 Rolvsøy 1 Kristinshall 2
6210 10:15 J16 - 1/8-3 Orkanger 9 - 6 Ørsta Øyerhallen 1
527 10:24 J11 - B Eidsvoll Turn 2 3 - 7 Melhus Kristinshall 1
578 10:24 J11 - F Sokna 4 - 3 Langhus 3 Ungdomshallen 1
658 10:24 J9 - B Langhus 2 3 - 6 Rolvsøy Kringsjåhallen 1
680 10:24 J10 - A LFH09 1 6 - 3 Heimdal 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
2735 10:38 J13 - A-1/8-5 Stjørdals Blink 7 - 12 Veldre 2 Kristinshall 2
2623 10:40 G12 - A-1/8-3 Valder 1 12 - 7 Nordstrand Håkonshall 3
2643 10:40 G13 - A-1/8-8 Valder 7 - 11 LFH09 2 Håkonshall 2
2667 10:40 G14 - A-1/8-7 Sarpsborg 16 - 10 Lånke Håkonshall 1
2758 10:40 J14 - A-1/8-1 Hommelvik 1 2 - 3 Melhus Øyerhallen 1
2763 10:40 J14 - A-1/8-6 Øyer Tretten 6 - 5 Jardar Skogenhallen 1
6201 10:40 J12 - A-1/8-7 Langhus 11 - 10 LFH09 Jorekstadhallen 1
528 10:42 J11 - B Fram 1 5 - 2 LFH09 2 Kristinshall 1
579 10:42 J11 - D Lånke 2 2 - 6 Drøbak-Frogn Ungdomshallen 1
659 10:42 J9 - A LFH09 2 1 - 12 Langhus 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
681 10:42 J10 - A Oppdal 0 - 8 Eidsvoll Turn 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
529 11:00 J10 - D Holter 2 0 - 3 Degernes 2 Kristinshall 1
580 11:00 J11 - D Valder 1 5 - 6 Langhus 1 Ungdomshallen 1
660 11:00 J9 - A LFH09 3 5 - 9 Eidsberg 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
682 11:00 J10 - C Degernes 1 4 - 4 Rolvsøy Kringsjåhallen 2
2624 11:05 G12 - A-1/8-4 Elnesvågen 8 - 12 Degernes Håkonshall 3
2665 11:05 G14 - A-1/8-5 Bygdø Monolitten 2 8 - 12 Lier Håkonshall 1
2666 11:05 G14 - A-1/8-6 Lensvik 9 - 7 Bygdø Monolitten 1 Håkonshall 2
2736 11:05 J13 - A-1/8-6 Bygdø Monolitten 9 - 8 Vestby Jorekstadhallen 1
2737 11:05 J13 - A-1/8-7 Langhus 2 7 - 8 LFH09 Kristinshall 2
2764 11:05 J14 - A-1/8-7 LFH09 5 - 8 Langhus Skogenhallen 1
2797 11:05 J16 - 1/8-2 Elnesvågen 9 - 13 Melhus Øyerhallen 1
530 11:18 J10 - D Lundamo 2 - 7 Eidsberg 2 Kristinshall 1
581 11:18 J11 - C Fram 2 3 - 5 Degernes 2 Ungdomshallen 1
661 11:18 J9 - A LFH09 1 3 - 11 Valder 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
6189 11:18 J10 - C Elnesvågen 1 0 - 3 LFH09 3 Kringsjåhallen 2
2677 11:28 G15 - A-1/8-5 Skogn 4 - 15 Melhus Håkonshall 1
2732 11:28 J13 - A-1/8-2 Skogn 2 - 7 Storhamar 2 Jorekstadhallen 1
2733 11:28 J13 - A-1/8-3 Storhamar 1 13 - 5 Elnesvågen Håkonshall 3
2738 11:28 J13 - A-1/8-8 Eidsberg 5 - 13 Veldre 1 Kristinshall 2
2759 11:28 J14 - A-1/8-2 Stjørdals Blink 10 - 9 Fram Håkonshall 2
2765 11:28 J14 - A-1/8-8 Asker 2 7 - 8 Selbu 2 Skogenhallen 1
2774 11:28 J15 - A-1/8-2 Stjørdal 2 10 - 11 LFH09 Øyerhallen 1
531 11:36 J10 - D Valder 3 - 3 Elnesvågen 2 Kristinshall 1
582 11:36 J11 - C Nesodden 7 - 1 Elnesvågen 1 Ungdomshallen 1
662 11:36 J9 - C LFH09 6 6 - 4 Valder 3 Kringsjåhallen 1
684 11:36 J10 - C Eidsberg 1 4 - 4 Langhus 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
2646 11:53 G13 - A-1/4-3 LFH09 1 6 - 7 Lånke Stjørdalsblink 2 Skogenhallen 1
2731 11:53 J13 - A-1/8-1 Orkanger 4 - 2 Melhus Håkonshall 2
2734 11:53 J13 - A-1/8-4 Degernes 10 - 5 Langhus 1 Håkonshall 3
2760 11:53 J14 - A-1/8-3 Degernes 11 - 12 Valder Håkonshall 1
2773 11:53 J15 - A-1/8-1 Vestnes Varfjell 11 - 9 Langevåg Øyerhallen 1
2777 11:53 J15 - A-1/8-5 Degernes 7 - 5 Hønefoss 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
2779 11:53 J15 - A-1/8-7 Valder 6 - 8 Meldal Kristinshall 2
532 11:54 G11 - A Melhus 1 6 - 4 Valder 1 Kristinshall 1
583 11:54 J11 - B Melhus 1 - 4 Fram 1 Ungdomshallen 1
663 11:54 G9 - A Valder 1 8 - 2 Langhus 3 Kringsjåhallen 1
685 11:54 G10 - A Eidsberg 2 5 - 3 Heimdal 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
533 12:12 G11 - B Lånke 1 6 - 5 Valder 2 Kristinshall 1
584 12:12 J11 - B Valder 2 5 - 6 Eidsvoll Turn 2 Ungdomshallen 1
664 12:12 G9 - B Elnesvågen 7 - 5 Valder 2 Kringsjåhallen 1
686 12:12 G10 - A Langhus 1 10 - 1 Lundamo Kringsjåhallen 2
2647 12:16 G13 - A-1/4-4 Langhus 1 13 - 6 LFH09 2 Skogenhallen 1
2663 12:16 G14 - A-1/8-3 ROS 14 - 6 Veldre Håkonshall 3
2761 12:16 J14 - A-1/8-4 Asker 1 7 - 12 Selbu 1 Håkonshall 2
2775 12:16 J15 - A-1/8-3 Hønefoss 2 8 - 12 Eidsvold Turn Øyerhallen 1
2778 12:16 J15 - A-1/8-6 Stjørdal 1 9 - 6 Bygdø Monolitten Jorekstadhallen 1
2780 12:16 J15 - A-1/8-8 Langhus 11 - 5 Orkanger Kristinshall 2
2789 12:16 J16 - A-1/4-1 LFH09 1 14 - 5 Bygdø Monolitten Håkonshall 1
534 12:30 G11 - C LFH09 2 6 - 4 Oppdal Kristinshall 1
585 12:30 J11 - C Skogn 2 6 - 4 Elnesvågen 1 Ungdomshallen 1
665 12:30 G9 - B Lensvik 5 - 0 Langhus 2 Kringsjåhallen 1
687 12:30 G10 - B Heimdal 1 1 - 6 LFH09 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
2661 12:41 G14 - A-1/8-1 Asker 10 - 11 LFH09 1 Håkonshall 1
2662 12:41 G14 - A-1/8-2 Heimdal 6 - 11 Melhus Kristinshall 2
2678 12:41 G15 - A-1/4-1 Asker 1 11 - 5 LFH09 Øyerhallen 1
2687 12:41 G16 - A-1/4-3 Rygge 2 14 - 8 LFH09 Håkonshall 3
2776 12:41 J15 - A-1/8-4 Asker 3 - 0 Eidsberg Jorekstadhallen 1 Walk over
2790 12:41 J16 - A-1/4-2 Eidsberg 15 - 7 Stjørdal Håkonshall 2
6203 12:41 J12 - A-1/4-1 Degernes 2 10 - 7 Eidsberg 1 Skogenhallen 1
535 12:48 G11 - C Lånke 2 9 - 2 Heimdal 2 Kristinshall 1
586 12:48 G11 - A Melhus 1 0 - 4 LFH09 3 Ungdomshallen 1
666 12:48 G9 - A Eidsberg 10 - 5 Langhus 4 Kringsjåhallen 1
688 12:48 G10 - B Langevåg 2 - 6 Eidsberg 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
2664 13:04 G14 - A-1/8-4 Elnesvågen 12 - 13 Orkanger 1 Kristinshall 2
2679 13:04 G15 - A-1/4-2 Eidsberg 9 - 4 Degernes Øyerhallen 1
2681 13:04 G15 - A-1/4-4 Asker 2 10 - 8 Fram Håkonshall 1
2688 13:04 G16 - A-1/4-4 Eidsvold 12 - 13 Heimdal 2 Håkonshall 3
2739 13:04 J13 - A-1/4-1 Orkanger 1 - 9 Storhamar 2 Jorekstadhallen 1
2791 13:04 J16 - A-1/4-3 Degernes 11 - 9 Orkanger Håkonshall 2
6204 13:04 J12 - A-1/4-2 Heimdal 2 8 - 7 Vestnes Varfjell Skogenhallen 1
536 13:06 G11 - B Valder 2 4 - 3 Melhus 2 Kristinshall 1
587 13:06 G11 - A Orkanger 8 - 3 Eidsberg Ungdomshallen 1
667 13:06 G9 - A Langhus 3 1 - 10 LFH09 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
689 13:06 G10 - A LFH09 1 5 - 4 Heimdal 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
537 13:24 J11 - A Bygdø Monolitten 4 - 1 Skogn 1 Kristinshall 1
588 13:24 G11 - A Lensvik 4 - 5 Langhus 1 Ungdomshallen 1
668 13:24 G9 - A Bygdø Monolitten 7 - 2 Valder 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
690 13:24 G10 - A Lundamo 2 - 12 Eidsvoll Turn Kringsjåhallen 2
2631 13:29 G12 - A-1/4-3 Valder 2 10 - 6 Heimdal 2 Skogenhallen 1
2672 13:29 G14 - A-1/4-4 Sarpsborg 15 - 12 Eidsberg Øyerhallen 1
2680 13:29 G15 - A-1/4-3 Melhus 6 - 16 Langhus Håkonshall 1
2740 13:29 J13 - A-1/4-2 Storhamar 1 13 - 7 Degernes Jorekstadhallen 1
2741 13:29 J13 - A-1/4-3 Veldre 2 13 - 12 Bygdø Monolitten Håkonshall 3
2742 13:29 J13 - A-1/4-4 LFH09 7 - 13 Veldre 1 Kristinshall 2
2799 13:29 J18 - A-1/4-3 Langhus 6 - 7 Eidsvold Turn Håkonshall 2
538 13:42 J11 - A Eidsvoll Turn 1 3 - 6 Lånke 1 Kristinshall 1
589 13:42 J11 - A Holter 5 - 5 LFH09 1 Ungdomshallen 1
669 13:42 G9 - B LFH09 2 9 - 3 Lensvik Kringsjåhallen 1
691 13:42 G10 - A Bygdø Monolitten 8 - 8 Eidsberg 2 Kringsjåhallen 2
2632 13:52 G12 - A-1/4-4 Melhus 1 10 - 7 Eidsberg Skogenhallen 1
2644 13:52 G13 - A-1/4-1 Langhus 2 11 - 12 Eidsberg Kristinshall 2
2671 13:52 G14 - A-1/4-3 Lier 9 - 7 Lensvik Øyerhallen 1
2685 13:52 G16 - A-1/4-1 Rygge 1 7 - 6 Molde Håkonshall 1
2766 13:52 J14 - A-1/4-1 Melhus 7 - 8 Stjørdals Blink Håkonshall 2
2783 13:52 J15 - A-1/4-3 Degernes 3 - 5 Stjørdal 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
2781 13:53 J15 - A-1/4-1 Vestnes Varfjell 13 - 5 LFH09 Håkonshall 3
539 14:00 G11 - B Lånke 1 5 - 8 LFH09 1 Kristinshall 1
590 14:00 J11 - C Skogn 2 6 - 5 Fram 2 Ungdomshallen 1
670 14:00 G9 - B Valder 2 5 - 4 Langhus 1 Kringsjåhallen 1
692 14:00 G10 - B Eidsberg 1 5 - 1 Heimdal 1 Kringsjåhallen 2
2645 14:17 G13 - A-1/4-2 Langhus 3 10 - 6 Klæbu Kristinshall 2
2649 14:17 G13 - A-1/2-2 Lånke Stjørdalsblink 2 10 - 11 Langhus 1 Skogenhallen 1
2686 14:17 G16 - A-1/4-2 Eidsberg 9 - 10 Heimdal 1 Håkonshall 1
2767 14:17 J14 - A-1/4-2 Valder 10 - 12 Selbu 1 Håkonshall 2
2782 14:17 J15 - A-1/4-2 Eidsvold Turn 9 - 12 Asker Håkonshall 3
2784 14:17 J15 - A-1/4-4 Meldal 8 - 7 Langhus Jorekstadhallen 1
540 14:18 G11 - B Melhus 2 5 - 8 Holter 1 Kristinshall 1
591 14:18 G11 - A Valder 1 3 - 5 Orkanger Ungdomshallen 1
671 14:18 G9 - B Langhus 2 1 - 11 Elnesvågen Kringsjåhallen 1
693 14:18 G10 - B Langhus 2 5 - 2 Langevåg Kringsjåhallen 2
541 14:36 G11 - B Heimdal 1 2 - 3 Langhus 2 Kristinshall 1
592 14:36 G11 - C Fram 4 - 7 Heimdal 2 Ungdomshallen 1
694 14:36 G10 - B LFH09 2 5 - 6 Degernes Kringsjåhallen 2
2669 14:40 G14 - A-1/4-1 LFH09 1 8 - 9 Melhus Jorekstadhallen 1
2768 14:40 J14 - A-1/4-3 Eidsberg 9 - 6 Øyer Tretten Kristinshall 2
2792 14:40 J16 - A-1/4-4 Melhus 9 - 10 LFH09 2 Håkonshall 2
2800 14:40 J18 - A-1/2-1 Eidsberg 7 - 6 Langevåg Håkonshall 1
6205 14:40 J12 - A-1/4-3 Elnesvågen 9 - 10 Bygdø Monolitten 1 Håkonshall 3
6207 14:40 J12 - A-1/2-1 Degernes 2 12 - 11 Heimdal 2 Skogenhallen 1
542 14:54 J11 - A Lånke 1 3 - 8 Holter Kristinshall 1
593 14:54 G11 - C LFH09 2 6 - 6 Lånke 2 Ungdomshallen 1
2634 15:05 G12 - A-1/2-2 Valder 2 6 - 13 Melhus 1 Skogenhallen 1
2670 15:05 G14 - A-1/4-2 ROS 10 - 11 Orkanger 1 Jorekstadhallen 1
2683 15:05 G15 - A-1/2-2 Langhus 7 - 6 Asker 2 Håkonshall 1
2769 15:05 J14 - A-1/4-4 Langhus 10 - 9 Selbu 2 Kristinshall 2
2801 15:05 J18 - A-1/2-2 Eidsvold Turn 7 - 10 LFH09 Håkonshall 2
6206 15:05 J12 - A-1/4-4 Langhus 11 - 6 Heimdal 1 Håkonshall 3
543 15:12 J11 - A Skogn 1 4 - 7 Eidsvoll Turn 1 Kristinshall 1
594 15:12 G11 - C Oppdal 2 - 5 Holter 2 Ungdomshallen 1
2629 15:28 G12 - A-1/4-1 Langhus 1 7 - 15 Hommelvik Håkonshall 3
2682 15:28 G15 - A-1/2-1 Asker 1 11 - 13 Eidsberg Håkonshall 2
2744 15:28 J13 - A-1/2-2 Veldre 2 8 - 11 Veldre 1 Kristinshall 2
2785 15:28 J15 - A-1/2-1 Vestnes Varfjell 5 - 6 Asker Håkonshall 1
2630 15:51 G12 - A-1/4-2 Valder 1 13 - 9 Degernes Håkonshall 3
2648 15:51 G13 - A-1/2-1 Eidsberg 14 - 15 Langhus 3 Kristinshall 2
2770 15:51 J14 - A-1/2-1 Stjørdals Blink 9 - 11 Selbu 1 Håkonshall 1
2793 15:51 J16 - A-1/2-1 LFH09 1 9 - 12 Eidsberg Håkonshall 2
2690 16:16 G16 - A-1/2-2 Rygge 2 15 - 3 Heimdal 2 Håkonshall 2
2743 16:16 J13 - A-1/2-1 Storhamar 2 11 - 8 Storhamar 1 Håkonshall 3
2771 16:16 J14 - A-1/2-2 Eidsberg 7 - 8 Langhus Kristinshall 2
2794 16:16 J16 - A-1/2-2 Degernes 6 - 11 LFH09 2 Håkonshall 1
2674 16:39 G14 - A-1/2-2 Lier 5 - 10 Sarpsborg Håkonshall 2
2689 16:39 G16 - A-1/2-1 Rygge 1 10 - 9 Heimdal 1 Håkonshall 1
2786 16:39 J15 - A-1/2-2 Stjørdal 1 7 - 8 Meldal Kristinshall 2
6208 16:39 J12 - A-1/2-2 Bygdø Monolitten 1 15 - 8 Langhus Håkonshall 3
2633 17:04 G12 - A-1/2-1 Hommelvik 12 - 7 Valder 1 Håkonshall 3
2673 17:04 G14 - A-1/2-1 Melhus 13 - 6 Orkanger 1 Kristinshall 2
2684 17:04 G15 - A-F Eidsberg 9 - 7 Langhus Håkonshall 1
2802 17:04 J18 - A-F Eidsberg 9 - 6 LFH09 Håkonshall 2
2650 17:34 G13 - A-F Langhus 3 12 - 4 Langhus 1 Håkonshall 1
2745 17:34 J13 - A-F Storhamar 2 8 - 7 Veldre 1 Håkonshall 3
2772 17:34 J14 - A-F Selbu 1 5 - 7 Langhus Håkonshall 2
2787 18:04 J15 - A-F Asker 5 - 2 Meldal Håkonshall 2
2795 18:04 J16 - A-F Eidsberg 12 - 10 LFH09 2 Håkonshall 1
6209 18:04 J12 - A-F Degernes 2 13 - 8 Bygdø Monolitten 1 Håkonshall 3
2635 18:34 G12 - A-F Hommelvik 8 - 13 Melhus 1 Håkonshall 3
2675 18:34 G14 - A-F Melhus 10 - 9 Sarpsborg Håkonshall 2
2691 18:34 G16 - A-F Rygge 1 7 - 12 Rygge 2 Håkonshall 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
28.04.2019 16:32
Kilde: Web