23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
3405 09:00 G6 - A Ganddal IL g6-3 Havørn GJ2012 Ballbinge 1
3406 09:00 G6 - A Madla G06 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-7 Ballbinge 2
3729 09:00 G10 - B Våganes G10-2 Hana G10-3 Bane S5
3730 09:00 G10 - B Sviland IL G10 Austrått G2007.5 Bane S2
3735 09:00 G10 - C Austrått G2007.3 Hana G10-1 Bane S6
4127 09:00 G7 - A Madla 1 avd Sunde Sola 1 Bane S7
4131 09:00 G7 - A Ganddal G7-2 Havørn G2010.1 Bane S3
4144 09:00 G7 - C Austrått G2010.4 Riska 1 Bane S4
2876 09:30 G9 - A Real Vardeneset Ganddal IL g9-3 Bane S2
2877 09:30 G9 - A Våganes 2 Lura G9-2 Bane S3
3411 09:30 G6 - B Havørn G2011.1 Madla G06-2 Ballbinge 1
3412 09:30 G6 - B Våganes 3 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-5 Ballbinge 2
3741 09:30 G10 - D Våganes G10-1 Hana G10-2 Bane S6
3742 09:30 G10 - D Klebe G10 Austrått G2007.2 Bane S1
4135 09:30 G7 - B Madla 4 avd sunde Sola 5 Bane S7
4136 09:30 G7 - B Havørn G2010.2 Austrått G2010.1 Bane S5
4143 09:30 G7 - C Ganddal G7-4 Våganes 1 Bane S4
3407 10:00 G6 - A Madla G06 Ganddal IL g6-3 Ballbinge 1
3408 10:00 G6 - A Havørn GJ2012 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-7 Ballbinge 2
3722 10:00 G10 - A Tjensvoll 1 Austrått G2007.4 Bane S4
3724 10:00 G10 - A Mastra G2007-1 Austrått G2007.1 Bane S1
3725 10:00 G10 - B Sviland IL G10 Våganes G10-2 Bane S2
3726 10:00 G10 - B Hana G10-3 Austrått G2007.5 Bane S7
3733 10:00 G10 - C Hana G10-1 Tjensvoll 4 Bane S6
3734 10:00 G10 - C Austrått G2007.3 Mastra G2007-2 Bane S5
3885 10:00 G11 - A Havørn G2007.2 Austrått G2006.2 Bane H1
3886 10:00 G11 - A Sola FK G11-3 Randaberg il G11-6 Bane H2
3899 10:00 G11 - B Rosseland 1 G11 VIK G11 Bane H3
4128 10:00 G7 - A Havørn G2010.1 Austrått G2010.5 Bane S3
4130 10:00 G7 - A Ganddal G7-2 Sola 1 Bane S8
2874 10:30 G9 - A Ganddal IL g9-3 Lura G9-2 Bane S5
2875 10:30 G9 - A Real Vardeneset Sola 1 Bane S3
3413 10:30 G6 - B Våganes 3 Havørn G2011.1 Ballbinge 2
3414 10:30 G6 - B Madla G06-2 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-5 Ballbinge 1
3739 10:30 G10 - D Hana G10-2 Klebe G10 Bane S2
3740 10:30 G10 - D Våganes G10-1 Austrått G2007.2 Bane S7
3897 10:30 G11 - C Viking G4 Havørn G2006.1 Bane H2
3898 10:30 G11 - C Rrandaberg il G11-5 Sola FK G11-1 Bane H1
3906 10:30 G11 - D Havørn G2006.2 Sola FK G11-2 Bane H3
4139 10:30 G7 - B Sola 5 Havørn G2010.2 Bane S6
4140 10:30 G7 - B Madla 4 avd sunde Austrått G2010.1 Bane S1
4145 10:30 G7 - C Austrått G2010.4 Ganddal G7-4 Bane S4
4146 10:30 G7 - C Våganes 1 Riska 1 Bane S8
3403 11:00 G6 - A Havørn GJ2012 Madla G06 Ballbinge 2
3404 11:00 G6 - A Ganddal IL g6-3 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-7 Ballbinge 1
3719 11:00 G10 - A Mastra G2007-1 Austrått G2007.4 Bane S1
3723 11:00 G10 - A Tjensvoll 1 Austrått G2007.1 Bane S3
3727 11:00 G10 - B Hana G10-3 Sviland IL G10 Bane S5
3728 11:00 G10 - B Våganes G10-2 Austrått G2007.5 Bane S6
3731 11:00 G10 - C Tjensvoll 4 Austrått G2007.3 Bane S4
3732 11:00 G10 - C Hana G10-1 Mastra G2007-2 Bane S2
3889 11:00 G11 - A Havdur 1 Sola FK G11-3 Bane H1
3890 11:00 G11 - A Randaberg il G11-6 Havørn G2007.2 Bane H3
3902 11:00 G11 - B VIK G11 Randaberg gutter 06 Bane H2
4129 11:00 G7 - A Havørn G2010.1 Madla 1 avd Sunde Bane S7
4133 11:00 G7 - A Austrått G2010.5 Ganddal G7-2 Bane S8
2872 11:30 G9 - A Lura G9-2 Sola 1 Bane S3
2873 11:30 G9 - A Ganddal IL g9-3 Våganes 2 Bane S4
3409 11:30 G6 - B Madla G06-2 Våganes 3 Ballbinge 1
3410 11:30 G6 - B Havørn G2011.1 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-5 Ballbinge 2
3737 11:30 G10 - D Klebe G10 Våganes G10-1 Bane S2
3738 11:30 G10 - D Hana G10-2 Austrått G2007.2 Bane S1
3894 11:30 G11 - C Havørn G2006.1 Rrandaberg il G11-5 Bane H1
3896 11:30 G11 - C Viking G4 Austrått G2006.1 Bane H2
3907 11:30 G11 - D Havørn G2006.2 Madla G11-4 Bane H3
4137 11:30 G7 - B Havørn G2010.2 Madla 4 avd sunde Bane S5
4138 11:30 G7 - B Sola 5 Austrått G2010.1 Bane S8
4141 11:30 G7 - C Våganes 1 Austrått G2010.4 Bane S7
4142 11:30 G7 - C Ganddal G7-4 Riska 1 Bane S6
2910 12:00 G9 - G Hana G9-2 Rosseland 3 Bane S5
3421 12:00 G6 - D Sola 4 Tjensvoll G6, 1 Ballbinge 2
3422 12:00 G6 - D Havørn G2011.3 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-4 Ballbinge 1
3718 12:00 G10 - A Mastra G2007-1 Tjensvoll 1 Bane S1
3720 12:00 G10 - A Austrått G2007.1 Austrått G2007.4 Bane S2
3736 12:00 G10 - C Tjensvoll 4 Mastra G2007-2 Bane S4
3883 12:00 G11 - A Austrått G2006.2 Randaberg il G11-6 Bane H2
3884 12:00 G11 - A Havørn G2007.2 Havdur 1 Bane H3
3908 12:00 G11 - D Rosseland 2 G11 Sola FK G11-2 Bane H1
4132 12:00 G7 - A Austrått G2010.5 Madla 1 avd Sunde Bane S3
4134 12:00 G7 - A Sola 1 Havørn G2010.1 Bane S6
4161 12:00 J10 - B Riska 1 Våganes J10 Bane S8
2870 12:30 G9 - A Sola 1 Våganes 2 Bane S3
2871 12:30 G9 - A Lura G9-2 Real Vardeneset Bane S5
2901 12:30 G9 - E Sola 5 Vardeneset United Bane S4
2981 12:30 J7 - A Klebe J7 1 Havdur MJ7 Bane S6
2982 12:30 J7 - A Ganddal IL Austrått J2010.2 Bane S2
2983 12:30 J7 - A Austrått J2010.1 Klebe J7 2 Bane S1
3435 12:30 G6 - E Tjensvoll G6 2 Våganes 2 Ballbinge 2
3439 12:30 G6 - E Ganddal IL g6-2 Havørn G2011.4 Ballbinge 1
3891 12:30 G11 - C Austrått G2006.1 Rrandaberg il G11-5 Bane H1
3892 12:30 G11 - C Sola FK G11-1 Viking G4 Bane H2
3901 12:30 G11 - B Havørn G2007.1 Rosseland 1 G11 Bane H3
4163 12:30 J10 - B Havdur J10 Svart Sola J10 2 Bane S7
4164 12:30 G9 - E Madla 7 Rosseland 1 Bane S8
2882 13:00 G9 - B Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Ganddal IL g9-2 Bane S4
2912 13:00 G9 - G Sola 2 Hana G9-2 Bane S2
2913 13:00 G9 - G Rosseland 3 Mastra G9-3 Bane S1
2914 13:00 G9 - H Havørn G2008.1 Austrått G2008.3 Bane S5
2915 13:00 G9 - H Ganddal IL G9-1 Viking Fk G2008 - 1 Bane S3
3417 13:00 G6 - C Havørn G2011.2 Sola 2 Ballbinge 1
3418 13:00 G6 - C Tjensvoll G6 3 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-1 Ballbinge 2
3905 13:00 G11 - D Madla G11-4 Rosseland 2 G11 Bane H1
4149 13:00 J10 - A Havørn J2007 Riska 2 Bane S6
4154 13:00 J10 - A Riska 3 Klepp J10-1 Bane S8
4162 13:00 J10 - B Riska 1 Havørn J2006 Bane S7
2888 13:30 G9 - C Sola 3 Hana G9-1 Bane S5
2889 13:30 G9 - C Rosseland 2 Mastra G09-2 Bane S6
2892 13:30 G9 - D Havørn G2008.2 Sola 4 Bane S1
2893 13:30 G9 - D Austrått G2008.1 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S4
2900 13:30 G9 - E Våganes 1 Rosseland 1 Bane S7
2984 13:30 J7 - A Ganddal IL Klebe J7 1 Bane S2
2986 13:30 J7 - A Austrått J2010.2 Havdur MJ7 Bane S3
3423 13:30 G6 - D Havørn G2011.3 Sola 4 Ballbinge 1
3424 13:30 G6 - D Tjensvoll G6, 1 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-4 Ballbinge 2
3893 13:30 G11 - C Sola FK G11-1 Austrått G2006.1 Bane H1
3903 13:30 G11 - B VIK G11 Havørn G2007.1 Bane H3
3904 13:30 G11 - B Rosseland 1 G11 Randaberg gutter 06 Bane H2
4158 13:30 J10 - B Sola J10 2 Våganes J10 Bane S8
4166 13:30 G9 - E Sola 5 Madla 7 Bane G1
2880 14:00 G9 - B Ganddal IL g9-2 KLebe G9 Bane S4
2881 14:00 G9 - B Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Sjarmørene Bane S1
2909 14:00 G9 - G Hana G9-2 Mastra G9-3 Bane S5
2916 14:00 G9 - H Ganddal IL G9-1 Havørn G2008.1 Bane S3
2917 14:00 G9 - H Austrått G2008.3 Viking Fk G2008 - 1 Bane S2
3440 14:00 G6 - E Vaulen IL Gutter G6-6 Tjensvoll G6 2 Ballbinge 1
3442 14:00 G6 - E Våganes 2 Havørn G2011.4 Ballbinge 2
3887 14:00 G11 - A Sola FK G11-3 Havørn G2007.2 Bane H1
3888 14:00 G11 - A Havdur 1 Austrått G2006.2 Bane H3
3909 14:00 G11 - D Rosseland 2 G11 Havørn G2006.2 Bane H2
4153 14:00 J10 - A Havørn J2007 Sola J10 1 Bane S7
4155 14:00 J10 - A Havdur J10 Gul Riska 2 Bane S6
4159 14:00 J10 - B Havørn J2006 Havdur J10 Svart Bane S8
2884 14:30 G9 - C Rosseland 2 Sola 3 Bane S1
2885 14:30 G9 - C Hana G9-1 Mastra G09-2 Bane S4
2894 14:30 G9 - D Austrått G2008.1 Havørn G2008.2 Bane S2
2896 14:30 G9 - E Sola 5 Våganes 1 Bane S3
2906 14:30 G9 - F Madla 5 Figgjo G09 Bane S5
2907 14:30 G9 - F Ganddal IL g9-4 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S6
2908 14:30 G9 - G Rosseland 3 Sola 2 Bane S7
2979 14:30 J7 - A Klebe J7 1 Austrått J2010.1 Bane G1
2985 14:30 J7 - A Havdur MJ7 Klebe J7 2 Bane S8
3419 14:30 G6 - C Tjensvoll G6 3 Havørn G2011.2 Ballbinge 1
3420 14:30 G6 - C Sola 2 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-1 Ballbinge 2
3895 14:30 G11 - C Havørn G2006.1 Sola FK G11-1 Bane H2
3900 14:30 G11 - B Havørn G2007.1 Randaberg gutter 06 Bane H3
3910 14:30 G11 - D Madla G11-4 Sola FK G11-2 Bane H1
2878 15:00 G9 - B KLebe G9 Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Bane S4
2879 15:00 G9 - B Ganddal IL g9-2 Sjarmørene Bane S1
2895 15:00 G9 - D Sola 4 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S2
2919 15:00 G9 - H Havørn G2008.1 Viking Fk G2008 - 1 Bane S3
3425 15:00 G6 - D Tjensvoll G6, 1 Havørn G2011.3 Ballbinge 2
3426 15:00 G6 - D Sola 4 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-4 Ballbinge 1
4150 15:00 J10 - A Sola J10 1 Riska 2 Bane S6
4151 15:00 J10 - A Havørn J2007 Klepp J10-1 Bane G1
4152 15:00 J10 - A Riska 3 Havdur J10 Gul Bane S5
4156 15:00 J10 - B Våganes J10 Havdur J10 Svart Bane S8
4160 15:00 J10 - B Havørn J2006 Sola J10 2 Bane S7
2886 15:30 G9 - C Hana G9-1 Rosseland 2 Bane S1
2887 15:30 G9 - C Sola 3 Mastra G09-2 Bane S3
2897 15:30 G9 - E Rosseland 1 Vardeneset United Bane S2
2904 15:30 G9 - F Figgjo G09 Ganddal IL g9-4 Bane S5
2905 15:30 G9 - F Madla 5 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S4
2978 15:30 J7 - A Klebe J7 2 Austrått J2010.2 Bane S7
2980 15:30 J7 - A Ganddal IL Austrått J2010.1 Bane S6
3437 15:30 G6 - E Havørn G2011.4 Tjensvoll G6 2 Ballbinge 2
3441 15:30 G6 - E Vaulen IL Gutter G6-6 Ganddal IL g6-2 Ballbinge 1
4168 15:30 G9 - E Våganes 1 Madla 7 Bane S8
2883 16:00 G9 - B KLebe G9 Sjarmørene Bane S1
2891 16:00 G9 - D Havørn G2008.2 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S2
2911 16:00 G9 - G Sola 2 Mastra G9-3 Bane S4
2918 16:00 G9 - H Austrått G2008.3 Ganddal IL G9-1 Bane S3
3415 16:00 G6 - C Sola 2 Tjensvoll G6 3 Ballbinge 2
3416 16:00 G6 - C Havørn G2011.2 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-1 Ballbinge 1
4147 16:00 J10 - A Klepp J10-1 Havdur J10 Gul Bane S6
4148 16:00 J10 - A Sola J10 1 Riska 3 Bane S5
4157 16:00 J10 - B Sola J10 2 Riska 1 Bane S7
2890 16:30 G9 - D Sola 4 Austrått G2008.1 Bane S3
2898 16:30 G9 - E Rosseland 1 Sola 5 Bane S1
2899 16:30 G9 - E Våganes 1 Vardeneset United Bane S2
2902 16:30 G9 - F Ganddal IL g9-4 Madla 5 Bane S4
2903 16:30 G9 - F Figgjo G09 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S5
3436 16:30 G6 - E Havørn G2011.4 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-6 Ballbinge 2
3438 16:30 G6 - E Ganddal IL g6-2 Våganes 2 Ballbinge 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web