23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
1415 09:00 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 2 Austrått J2009.2 Bane S6
2010 09:00 J9 - A Vaulen 1 Havdur J9-1 Bane S5
2012 09:00 J9 - A Klebe J9 Austrått J2008 Bane S1
2019 09:00 J9 - B Havørn J2008 Våganes J9 Bane S2
2020 09:00 J9 - B Vaulen 3 Havdur J9-3 Bane S3
2027 09:00 J9 - C Vigrestad 2 Sola J9-1 Bane S7
2028 09:00 J9 - C Vaulen 2 Havdur J9-2 Bane S4
3232 09:00 J6 - A Vaulen jenter J6 -1 Hinna J6.2 Ballbinge 1
3241 09:00 J6 - B Ganddal IL J6-2 FGI J6.2 Ballbinge 2
4003 09:00 G7 - E Ganddal G7-5 Sola 4 Bane S8
1420 09:30 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 1 Havdur J8-1 Bane S2
1422 09:30 J8 - A Austrått J2009.1 Våganes J8-2 Bane S1
3230 09:30 J6 - A Ganddal IL j6-1 FGI J6.1 Ballbinge 1
3242 09:30 J6 - B Hinna J6.1 Vaulen jenter J6 -4 Ballbinge 2
3995 09:30 G7 - D Ganddal G7-3 Klebe G7 2 Bane S3
4009 09:30 G7 - F Havørn G2010.3 Klebe G7 1 Bane S4
4010 09:30 G7 - F Sola 2 Austrått G2010.2 Bane S5
4045 09:30 G8 - E Sandved 1 Sunde G2009 Bane S7
4046 09:30 G8 - E Ganddal IL g9-5 Vardeneset G08 - 1 Bane S6
2009 10:00 J9 - A Vigrestad 1 Austrått J2008 Bane S2
2013 10:00 J9 - A Klebe J9 Vaulen 1 Bane S1
2017 10:00 J9 - B Våganes J9 Vaulen 3 Bane S4
2018 10:00 J9 - B Havørn J2008 Havdur J9-3 Bane S3
2023 10:00 J9 - C Vaulen 2 Vigrestad 2 Bane S5
2024 10:00 J9 - C Sola J9-1 Havdur J9-2 Bane S6
3229 10:00 J6 - A Vaulen jenter J6 -2 Hinna J6.2 Ballbinge 1
3240 10:00 J6 - B Ganddal IL J6-2 Hinna J6.4 Ballbinge 2
4001 10:00 G7 - E Sola 4 Våganes 3 Bane S8
4002 10:00 G7 - E Ganddal G7-5 Havdur G7-2 Bane S7
1412 10:30 J8 - A Våganes J8-2 Austrått J2009.2 Bane S2
1413 10:30 J8 - A Våganes J8-1 Austrått J2009.1 Bane S3
1414 10:30 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 2 Havdur J8-1 Bane S1
3235 10:30 J6 - A FGI J6.1 Vaulen jenter J6 -1 Ballbinge 2
3239 10:30 J6 - B FGI J6.2 Vaulen jenter J6 -4 Ballbinge 1
3993 10:30 G7 - D Klebe G7 2 Austrått G2010.3 Bane S4
3994 10:30 G7 - D Ganddal G7-3 Riska 4 Bane S6
4011 10:30 G7 - F Sola 2 Havørn G2010.3 Bane S8
4012 10:30 G7 - F Klebe G7 1 Austrått G2010.2 Bane S5
4047 10:30 G8 - E Ganddal IL g9-5 Sandved 1 Bane S7
2014 11:00 J9 - A Havdur J9-1 Vigrestad 1 Bane S2
2016 11:00 J9 - A Austrått J2008 Vaulen 1 Bane S1
2021 11:00 J9 - B Vaulen 3 Havørn J2008 Bane S4
2022 11:00 J9 - B Våganes J9 Havdur J9-3 Bane S3
2025 11:00 J9 - C Sola J9-1 Vaulen 2 Bane S5
2026 11:00 J9 - C Vigrestad 2 Havdur J9-2 Bane S6
3066 11:00 J12 - A Havdur Våganes J-12 Bane H3
3074 11:00 J12 - A Austrått J2005.1 Mastra J12 Bane H1
3236 11:00 J6 - A Hinna J6.2 Ganddal IL j6-1 Ballbinge 1
3243 11:00 J6 - B Hinna J6.1 Ganddal IL J6-2 Ballbinge 2
4005 11:00 G7 - E Riska 3 Ganddal G7-5 Bane S7
4006 11:00 G7 - E Havdur G7-2 Sola 4 Bane S8
1418 11:30 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 1 Våganes J8-2 Bane S2
1421 11:30 J8 - A Havdur J8-1 Våganes J8-1 Bane S1
3234 11:30 J6 - A FGI J6.1 Vaulen jenter J6 -2 Ballbinge 2
3244 11:30 J6 - B Hinna J6.4 FGI J6.2 Ballbinge 1
3997 11:30 G7 - D Austrått G2010.3 Ganddal G7-3 Bane S3
3998 11:30 G7 - D Klebe G7 2 Riska 4 Bane S5
4007 11:30 G7 - F Klebe G7 1 Sola 2 Bane S4
4008 11:30 G7 - F Havørn G2010.3 Austrått G2010.2 Bane S6
4049 11:30 G8 - E Sunde G2009 Ganddal IL g9-5 Bane S8
4050 11:30 G8 - E Sandved 1 Vardeneset G08 - 1 Bane S7
4075 11:30 G12 - B Lura G12-1 RBK 1 Bane H2
4085 11:30 G12 - C Austrått G2005.1 Hana IL G12 - 1 Bane H1
2011 12:00 J9 - A Vaulen 1 Vigrestad 1 Bane S2
2015 12:00 J9 - A Havdur J9-1 Klebe J9 Bane S1
3072 12:00 J12 - A Våganes J-12 Austrått J2005.1 Bane H2
3233 12:00 J6 - A Vaulen jenter J6 -1 Ganddal IL j6-1 Ballbinge 1
3266 12:00 G6 - F Våganes 4 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-3 Ballbinge 2
3999 12:00 G7 - E Våganes 3 Havdur G7-2 Bane S7
4000 12:00 G7 - E Sola 4 Riska 3 Bane S8
4014 12:00 G7 - G Sola 3 Riska 2 Bane S4
4021 12:00 G8 - A Sandved 2 Sola FK G8 - Lag 1 Bane S5
4022 12:00 G8 - A Ganddal IL G08-4 Våganes G8-3 Bane S3
4055 12:00 G8 - F Våganes G8-2 Lura G8-1 Bane S6
4071 12:00 G12 - A Lura G12-2 Åkra G12-3 Bane H3
4086 12:00 G12 - C RBK 2 Åkra G12-1 Bane H1
1416 12:30 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 1 Austrått J2009.1 Bane S3
1417 12:30 J8 - A Madla J8 lag 2 Våganes J8-1 Bane S1
1419 12:30 J8 - A Havdur J8-1 Austrått J2009.2 Bane S2
3069 12:30 J12 - A Mastra J12 Havdur Bane H2
3237 12:30 J6 - B Vaulen jenter J6 -4 Hinna J6.4 Ballbinge 2
3238 12:30 J6 - B FGI J6.2 Hinna J6.1 Ballbinge 1
3996 12:30 G7 - D Austrått G2010.3 Riska 4 Bane S5
4031 12:30 G8 - B Sola FK G8 - Lag 3 Havørn G2009.3 Bane S4
4048 12:30 G8 - E Sunde G2009 Vardeneset G08 - 1 Bane S6
4067 12:30 G8 - H Austrått G2009.5 Våganes G8.4 Bane S7
4068 12:30 G8 - H Sandved IL, lag 4 Havdur MG8 Bane S8
4077 12:30 G12 - B Havørn G2005 Lura G12-1 Bane H3
4078 12:30 G12 - B RBK 1 Åkra G12-2 Bane H1
3231 13:00 J6 - A Ganddal IL j6-1 Vaulen jenter J6 -2 Ballbinge 1
3265 13:00 G6 - F Ganddal IL g6-4 Sola 1 Ballbinge 2
4004 13:00 G7 - E Riska 3 Våganes 3 Bane S7
4017 13:00 G7 - G Ganddal G7-1 Sola 3 Bane S1
4018 13:00 G7 - G Riska 2 Våganes 2 Bane S5
4025 13:00 G8 - A Sola FK G8 - Lag 1 Ganddal IL G08-4 Bane S2
4026 13:00 G8 - A Sandved 2 Våganes G8-3 Bane S4
4053 13:00 G8 - F Lura G8-1 Sandved IL, lag 5 Bane S3
4054 13:00 G8 - F Våganes G8-2 Austrått G2009.4 Bane S6
4057 13:00 G8 - G Sola FK G8 - Lag 4 Austrått G2009.3 Bane S8
4073 13:00 G12 - A Sola G12 1 Lura G12-2 Bane H3
4074 13:00 G12 - A Åkra G12-3 Hana IL G12 - 2 Bane H2
4083 13:00 G12 - C Hana IL G12 - 1 RBK 2 Bane H1
3073 13:30 J12 - A Havdur Austrått J2005.1 Bane H3
3271 13:30 G6 - G Ganddal IL g6-1 Sola 3 Ballbinge 2
3272 13:30 G6 - G Våganes 1 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-2 Ballbinge 1
4027 13:30 G8 - B Sandved IL, Lag 3 Sola FK G8 - Lag 3 Bane S5
4028 13:30 G8 - B Havørn G2009.3 Våganes G8-1 Bane S2
4033 13:30 G8 - C Havørn G2009.2 Austrått G2009.2 Bane S1
4034 13:30 G8 - C Ganddal IL G08-2 Vardeneset G08 - 2 Bane S4
4058 13:30 G8 - G Ganddal IL G08-3 Vardeneset G08-3 Bane S3
4063 13:30 G8 - H Sandved IL, lag 4 Austrått G2009.5 Bane S7
4064 13:30 G8 - H Våganes G8.4 Havdur MG8 Bane S6
4079 13:30 G12 - B RBK 1 Havørn G2005 Bane H2
4080 13:30 G12 - B Lura G12-1 Åkra G12-2 Bane H1
3070 14:00 J12 - A Våganes J-12 Mastra J12 Bane H1
3267 14:00 G6 - F Våganes 4 Ganddal IL g6-4 Ballbinge 2
3268 14:00 G6 - F Sola 1 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-3 Ballbinge 1
4019 14:00 G7 - G Riska 2 Ganddal G7-1 Bane S2
4020 14:00 G7 - G Havdur G7-1 Sola 3 Bane S1
4023 14:00 G8 - A Ganddal IL G08-4 Sandved 2 Bane S4
4024 14:00 G8 - A Sola FK G8 - Lag 1 Våganes G8-3 Bane S3
4041 14:00 G8 - D Ganddal IL G08-1 Havørn G2009.1 Bane S8
4042 14:00 G8 - D Austrått G2009.1 Havdur 2 MG8 Bane S5
4051 14:00 G8 - F Sandved IL, lag 5 Våganes G8-2 Bane S6
4052 14:00 G8 - F Lura G8-1 Austrått G2009.4 Bane S7
4069 14:00 G12 - A Åkra G12-3 Sola G12 1 Bane H2
4081 14:00 G12 - C RBK 2 Austrått G2005.1 Bane H3
3245 14:30 J6 - C Vaulen jenter J6 -5 Våganes 1 Ballbinge 1
3246 14:30 J6 - C Vaulen jenter J6 -3 Hinna J6.3 Ballbinge 2
4029 14:30 G8 - B Havørn G2009.3 Sandved IL, Lag 3 Bane S2
4030 14:30 G8 - B Sola FK G8 - Lag 3 Våganes G8-1 Bane S4
4037 14:30 G8 - C Austrått G2009.2 Ganddal IL G08-2 Bane S5
4038 14:30 G8 - C Havørn G2009.2 Vardeneset G08 - 2 Bane S1
4059 14:30 G8 - G Ganddal IL G08-3 Sola FK G8 - Lag 4 Bane S6
4060 14:30 G8 - G Austrått G2009.3 Vardeneset G08-3 Bane S3
4070 14:30 G12 - A Lura G12-2 Hana IL G12 - 2 Bane H1
4082 14:30 G12 - C Hana IL G12 - 1 Åkra G12-1 Bane H2
3263 15:00 G6 - F Sola 1 Våganes 4 Ballbinge 1
3264 15:00 G6 - F Ganddal IL g6-4 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-3 Ballbinge 2
4015 15:00 G7 - G Sola 3 Våganes 2 Bane S2
4016 15:00 G7 - G Ganddal G7-1 Havdur G7-1 Bane S1
4039 15:00 G8 - D Havørn G2009.1 Austrått G2009.1 Bane S4
4040 15:00 G8 - D Ganddal IL G08-1 Havdur 2 MG8 Bane S5
4056 15:00 G8 - F Sandved IL, lag 5 Austrått G2009.4 Bane S6
4066 15:00 G8 - H Austrått G2009.5 Havdur MG8 Bane S3
4076 15:00 G12 - B Havørn G2005 Åkra G12-2 Bane H1
3269 15:30 G6 - G Sola 3 Våganes 1 Ballbinge 2
3270 15:30 G6 - G Ganddal IL g6-1 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-2 Ballbinge 1
4032 15:30 G8 - B Sandved IL, Lag 3 Våganes G8-1 Bane S2
4035 15:30 G8 - C Ganddal IL G08-2 Havørn G2009.2 Bane S1
4036 15:30 G8 - C Austrått G2009.2 Vardeneset G08 - 2 Bane S5
4061 15:30 G8 - G Austrått G2009.3 Ganddal IL G08-3 Bane S4
4062 15:30 G8 - G Sola FK G8 - Lag 4 Vardeneset G08-3 Bane S6
4065 15:30 G8 - H Våganes G8.4 Sandved IL, lag 4 Bane S3
4072 15:30 G12 - A Sola G12 1 Hana IL G12 - 2 Bane H2
4084 15:30 G12 - C Austrått G2005.1 Åkra G12-1 Bane H1
3247 16:00 J6 - C Vaulen jenter J6 -3 Vaulen jenter J6 -5 Ballbinge 2
3248 16:00 J6 - C Våganes 1 Hinna J6.3 Ballbinge 1
4013 16:00 G7 - G Våganes 2 Havdur G7-1 Bane S1
4043 16:00 G8 - D Austrått G2009.1 Ganddal IL G08-1 Bane S3
4044 16:00 G8 - D Havørn G2009.1 Havdur 2 MG8 Bane S2
3273 16:30 G6 - G Våganes 1 Ganddal IL g6-1 Ballbinge 1
3274 16:30 G6 - G Sola 3 Vaulen IL Gutter G6-2 Ballbinge 2
3249 17:00 J6 - C Våganes 1 Vaulen jenter J6 -3 Ballbinge 2
3250 17:00 J6 - C Vaulen jenter J6 -5 Hinna J6.3 Ballbinge 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web