23.08.2019 10:26
Matches updated
Kilde: Web

G9 - Gutter født 2008

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2876 02.09 09:30 Real Vardeneset Ganddal IL g9-3 Bane S2
2877 02.09 09:30 Våganes 2 Lura G9-2 Bane S3
2874 02.09 10:30 Ganddal IL g9-3 Lura G9-2 Bane S5
2875 02.09 10:30 Real Vardeneset Sola 1 Bane S3
2872 02.09 11:30 Lura G9-2 Sola 1 Bane S3
2873 02.09 11:30 Ganddal IL g9-3 Våganes 2 Bane S4
2870 02.09 12:30 Sola 1 Våganes 2 Bane S3
2871 02.09 12:30 Lura G9-2 Real Vardeneset Bane S5
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2882 02.09 13:00 Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Ganddal IL g9-2 Bane S4
2880 02.09 14:00 Ganddal IL g9-2 KLebe G9 Bane S4
2881 02.09 14:00 Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Sjarmørene Bane S1
2878 02.09 15:00 KLebe G9 Madla Grannes Gutt 9 Bane S4
2879 02.09 15:00 Ganddal IL g9-2 Sjarmørene Bane S1
2883 02.09 16:00 KLebe G9 Sjarmørene Bane S1
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2888 02.09 13:30 Sola 3 Hana G9-1 Bane S5
2889 02.09 13:30 Rosseland 2 Mastra G09-2 Bane S6
2884 02.09 14:30 Rosseland 2 Sola 3 Bane S1
2885 02.09 14:30 Hana G9-1 Mastra G09-2 Bane S4
2886 02.09 15:30 Hana G9-1 Rosseland 2 Bane S1
2887 02.09 15:30 Sola 3 Mastra G09-2 Bane S3
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2892 02.09 13:30 Havørn G2008.2 Sola 4 Bane S1
2893 02.09 13:30 Austrått G2008.1 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S4
2894 02.09 14:30 Austrått G2008.1 Havørn G2008.2 Bane S2
2895 02.09 15:00 Sola 4 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S2
2891 02.09 16:00 Havørn G2008.2 Viking G2008 - 5 Bane S2
2890 02.09 16:30 Sola 4 Austrått G2008.1 Bane S3
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
4164 02.09 12:30 Madla 7 Rosseland 1 Bane S8
2901 02.09 12:30 Sola 5 Vardeneset United Bane S4
4166 02.09 13:30 Sola 5 Madla 7 Bane G1
2900 02.09 13:30 Våganes 1 Rosseland 1 Bane S7
2896 02.09 14:30 Sola 5 Våganes 1 Bane S3
2897 02.09 15:30 Rosseland 1 Vardeneset United Bane S2
4168 02.09 15:30 Våganes 1 Madla 7 Bane S8
2898 02.09 16:30 Rosseland 1 Sola 5 Bane S1
2899 02.09 16:30 Våganes 1 Vardeneset United Bane S2
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2906 02.09 14:30 Madla 5 Figgjo G09 Bane S5
2907 02.09 14:30 Ganddal IL g9-4 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S6
2904 02.09 15:30 Figgjo G09 Ganddal IL g9-4 Bane S5
2905 02.09 15:30 Madla 5 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S4
2902 02.09 16:30 Ganddal IL g9-4 Madla 5 Bane S4
2903 02.09 16:30 Figgjo G09 Austrått G2008.2 Bane S5
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
2910 02.09 12:00 Hana G9-2 Rosseland 3 Bane S5
2912 02.09 13:00 Sola 2 Hana G9-2 Bane S2
2913 02.09 13:00 Rosseland 3 Mastra G9-3 Bane S1
2909 02.09 14:00 Hana G9-2 Mastra G9-3 Bane S5
2908 02.09 14:30 Rosseland 3 Sola 2 Bane S7
2911 02.09 16:00 Sola 2 Mastra G9-3 Bane S4
23.08.2019 10:26
Matches updated
Kilde: Web