17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
177: 3-2 (18:32)
176: 5-3 (18:06)
175: 6-2 (17:37)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
84 28.12 09:20 1 - D Sålefinta FC 5 - 1 Laupen IF
9 28.12 09:40 1 - J Drømmen FK 0 - 7 Hengeball FC
13 28.12 10:00 1 - J El Poco Loco 1 - 3 Steigen Gladiators
17 28.12 10:20 1 - H Werder Rønvik 2 - 3 FC Bensinbarna
20 28.12 10:40 1 - M Pål T. Jørgensen 4 - 1 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice
21 28.12 11:00 1 - F FK Brigt 6 - 1 Go gammel årgang
26 28.12 11:20 1 - I Alice in Hangeland 1 - 5 Kamikaze .
32 28.12 11:40 1 - G Exxo FC 4 - 0 Beiarn Sjakklubb
40 28.12 12:20 1 - G FK Fettvareide 0 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules
43 28.12 12:40 1 - I En kopp 1 - 0 hjortpostei
47 28.12 13:00 3 - B FK Brigt 3 - 1 Nordaførr
49 28.12 13:20 3 - A FK Ukjent 1 - 2 De Andre
54 28.12 13:40 4 - A Old El Paso 0 - 5 Bompijentan
57 28.12 14:00 1 - C Gul Smegma IL 1 - 3 FC Hulløy
62 28.12 14:20 1 - J Steigen Gladiators 2 - 4 Hengeball FC
68 28.12 14:40 1 - F FK Sylfrekk 2 - 6 FK Brigt
76 28.12 15:20 1 - L Deportivo Lack of Talent 2 - 3 Hulløy
78 28.12 15:40 4 - A FK OK 1 - 1 Bompijentan
81 28.12 16:00 1 - E Tjini Sport Travel 0 - 3 Clarkes 97
5 28.12 16:20 1 - A Kråkegull SK 7 - 1 Dysleksi Untied
88 28.12 16:40 1 - K Team Berg 7 - 1 Ranjo Stoccafisso FC
93 28.12 17:00 1 - D Los Jefes 8 - 1 Sålefinta FC
96 28.12 17:20 1 - E Narvesen + Moms 0 - 1 X Fotballklubb
101 28.12 17:40 1 - H FC Bensinbarna 7 - 0 FC Dundre
97 28.12 18:00 2 - D Stroke City 1 - 3 XFK
106 28.12 18:20 1 - G Beiarn Sjakklubb 0 - 9 Las Ardillas Azules
110 28.12 18:40 1 - M FK Krøllstad 2 - 5 Pål T. Jørgensen
114 28.12 19:00 1 - A Dysleksi Untied 1 - 3 Peiseran
118 29.12 09:20 1 - B Ragnarok 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Vodka
122 29.12 09:40 1 - K Team Berg 2 - 3 Iraq FC
126 29.12 10:00 2 - A Gevir 4 - 0 Vi-Jays
134 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-1 Kamikaze . 7 - 3 IK Revolver
138 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-5 FK Brigt 10 - 2 El Poco Loco
142 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-10 Team Berg 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Vodka
146 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-15 Deportivo Lack of Talent 1 - 5 Exxo FC
150 29.12 13:00 2 - A-1/4-2 Kaos 2 - 4 FK Lundal
154 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-2 FC Hulløy 9 - 1 Clarkes 97
158 29.12 14:00 1 - A-1/8-7 Kråkegull SK 4 - 3 FK Rolighet
162 29.12 14:30 3 - A-1/2-1 De Andre 1 - 0 Nordaførr
166 29.12 15:00 1 - A-1/4-3 Team Berg 4 - 2 Los Jefes
170 29.12 15:30 2 - A-1/2-1 Bokam 2 - 1 FK Lundal
172 29.12 16:00 1 - A-1/2-1 FC Hulløy 3 - 1 FK Brigt
174 29.12 16:30 4 - Finale Nederlaget 2 - 1 Saltstraumen
175 29.12 17:00 2 - Finale Bokam 6 - 2 Bodø Glimt Old boys
176 29.12 17:30 3 - Finale De Andre 5 - 3 FK Brigt
177 29.12 18:00 1 - Finale FC Hulløy 3 - 2 Exxo FC
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web