23.05.2019 14:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
177: 3-2 (18:32)
176: 5-3 (18:06)
175: 6-2 (17:37)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
3 28.12 09:00 2 - C FK Lundal 2 - 4 Kaos
7 28.12 09:20 2 - B Victorious Secret 1 - 0 Team Grandiosa
11 28.12 09:40 1 - C Kebabpojkarna 0 - 5 Gul Smegma IL
15 28.12 10:00 2 - D XFK 3 - 3 Torpedo Moskva
18 28.12 10:20 1 - B Morgan 0 - 5 Ragnarok
22 28.12 10:40 1 - L Dusjpung FK 5 - 0 Pøømbas
28 28.12 11:00 1 - K FK Lowlife 2 - 9 Team Berg
33 28.12 11:40 2 - C FK Lundal 4 - 3 Pokémon Squad
41 28.12 12:20 2 - B Kjeldal City 2 - 5 Victorious Secret
45 28.12 12:40 2 - D Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Stroke City
52 28.12 13:00 4 - A Sukkerærtan 0 - 0 FK OK
69 28.12 13:20 1 - L Hulløy 3 - 1 Dusjpung FK
56 28.12 13:40 1 - G Beiarn Sjakklubb 2 - 6 FK Fettvareide
59 28.12 14:00 2 - A Vi-Jays 2 - 2 FC Gråholten
63 28.12 14:20 3 - B FK avdanka 0 - 6 FK Brigt
67 28.12 14:40 2 - C Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS 1 - 5 FK Lundal
71 28.12 15:00 2 - B Bodø Glimt Old boys 5 - 1 Kjeldal City
75 28.12 15:20 1 - F Go gammel årgang 4 - 6 Tverlandet Dans Drill
79 28.12 15:40 1 - I En kopp 2 - 1 Alice in Hangeland
37 28.12 16:00 4 - A Old El Paso 0 - 5 Nederlaget
86 28.12 16:20 1 - C Kebabpojkarna 0 - 5 FC Hulløy
89 28.12 16:40 1 - J El Poco Loco 11 - 1 Drømmen FK
102 28.12 17:20 1 - L Deportivo Lack of Talent 8 - 2 Dusjpung FK
100 28.12 17:40 1 - B Lokomotiv Vodka 5 - 0 Morgan
94 28.12 18:00 1 - I hjortpostei 5 - 2 Alice in Hangeland
108 28.12 18:20 1 - B Force Majeure 2 - 3 Ragnarok
112 28.12 18:40 2 - B Team Grandiosa 2 - 4 Kjeldal City
116 28.12 19:00 3 - A FK Ukjent 4 - 0 FC Frantz
120 29.12 09:20 1 - L Pøømbas 0 - 5 Hulløy
124 29.12 09:40 1 - H FC Dundre 1 - 1 Werder Rønvik
128 29.12 10:00 2 - D Bokam 5 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
132 29.12 10:20 4 - A Saltstraumen 2 - 2 Nederlaget
136 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-4 Clarkes 97 7 - 1 Sålefinta FC
140 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-6 Pål T. Jørgensen 5 - 1 Gul Smegma IL
144 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-12 Los Jefes 6 - 0 FK Fettvareide
148 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-14 Hulløy 4 - 5 FK Rolighet
152 29.12 13:00 2 - A-1/4-1 Bokam 6 - 1 XFK
156 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-4 Las Ardillas Azules 3 - 2 Hengeball FC
160 29.12 14:00 1 - A-1/8-6 Ragnarok 2 - 3 Los Jefes
164 29.12 14:30 4 - A-1/2-1 Nederlaget 3 - 1 Old El Paso
168 29.12 15:00 1 - A-1/4-2 FK Brigt 3 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules
171 29.12 15:30 2 - A-1/2-2 Bodø Glimt Old boys 5 - 0 Gevir
173 29.12 16:00 1 - A-1/2-2 Team Berg 2 - 4 Exxo FC
23.05.2019 14:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web