2019-12-05 17:00
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
177: 3-2 (18:32)
176: 5-3 (18:06)
175: 6-2 (17:37)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
4 28.12 09:00 2 - D Bokam 5 - 0 Stroke City
8 28.12 09:20 4 - A Saltstraumen 3 - 2 FK OK
12 28.12 09:40 1 - C FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Team Jokke
19 28.12 10:20 1 - M FK Krøllstad 2 - 3 FK Rolighet
23 28.12 10:40 1 - E X Fotballklubb 3 - 7 Clarkes 97
30 28.12 11:20 4 - A Bompijentan 4 - 3 Saltstraumen
34 28.12 11:40 2 - B Team Grandiosa 2 - 4 Bodø Glimt Old boys
27 28.12 12:00 4 - A Nederlaget 4 - 3 FK OK
42 28.12 12:20 1 - D Laupen IF 1 - 1 Black Panthers
38 28.12 12:40 2 - C Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS 3 - 4 Kaos
46 28.12 13:00 1 - H FK Balltap 2 - 3 Werder Rønvik
66 28.12 13:20 1 - L Pøømbas 0 - 5 Deportivo Lack of Talent
53 28.12 13:40 2 - D XFK 0 - 3 Bokam
60 28.12 14:00 1 - A IK Revolver 4 - 0 Dysleksi Untied
64 28.12 14:20 1 - A Peiseran 0 - 2 Kråkegull SK
65 28.12 14:40 2 - C Kaos 5 - 1 Pokémon Squad
72 28.12 15:00 1 - G Las Ardillas Azules 2 - 5 Exxo FC
73 28.12 15:20 1 - B Lokomotiv Vodka 2 - 1 Force Majeure
80 28.12 15:40 4 - A Sukkerærtan 1 - 2 Saltstraumen
83 28.12 16:00 1 - M Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 2 - 1 FK Krøllstad
87 28.12 16:20 1 - I hjortpostei 0 - 11 Kamikaze .
90 28.12 16:40 1 - C Gul Smegma IL 2 - 0 Team Jokke
92 28.12 17:00 2 - A Vi-Jays 5 - 0 FC Slabbedask
16 28.12 17:20 1 - A Peiseran 5 - 3 IK Revolver
98 28.12 17:40 2 - B Bodø Glimt Old boys 5 - 3 Victorious Secret
105 28.12 18:00 2 - C Pokémon Squad 3 - 5 Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS
109 28.12 18:20 1 - D Black Panthers 2 - 4 Sålefinta FC
113 28.12 18:40 2 - A Gevir 4 - 2 FC Gråholten
117 28.12 19:00 4 - A Old El Paso 1 - 1 Sukkerærtan
121 29.12 09:20 1 - F Go gammel årgang 6 - 1 FK Sylfrekk
125 29.12 09:40 1 - D Los Jefes 2 - 0 Laupen IF
129 29.12 10:00 3 - A De Andre 5 - 0 FC Frantz
133 29.12 10:20 4 - A Bompijentan 3 - 0 Sukkerærtan
137 29.12 11:00 1 - A-1/16-2 Steigen Gladiators 4 - 6 Tjini Sport Travel
141 29.12 11:30 1 - A-1/16-7 Las Ardillas Azules 4 - 1 Tverlandet Dans Drill
145 29.12 12:00 1 - A-1/16-9 FC Bensinbarna 3 - 4 Force Majeure
149 29.12 12:30 1 - A-1/16-16 Iraq FC 3 - 1 Team Jokke
153 29.12 13:00 2 - A-1/4-4 Gevir 4 - 2 FC Gråholten
157 29.12 13:30 1 - A-1/8-1 Kamikaze . 4 - 3 Tjini Sport Travel
161 29.12 14:00 1 - A-1/8-5 Force Majeure 2 - 8 Team Berg
165 29.12 14:30 3 - A-1/2-2 FK Brigt 8 - 1 FK Ukjent
169 29.12 15:00 1 - A-1/4-4 Kråkegull SK 1 - 5 Exxo FC
2019-12-05 17:00
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web