23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
177: 3-2 (18:32)
176: 5-3 (18:06)
175: 6-2 (17:37)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
2 09:00 3 - B FK Brigt 9 - 1 FC Inter Intersport
3 09:00 2 - C FK Lundal 2 - 4 Kaos Peppes
4 09:00 2 - D Bokam 5 - 0 Stroke City Uco
6 09:20 2 - A FC Gråholten 5 - 0 FC Slabbedask Intersport
7 09:20 2 - B Victorious Secret 1 - 0 Team Grandiosa Peppes
8 09:20 4 - A Saltstraumen 3 - 2 FK OK Uco
84 09:20 1 - D Sålefinta FC 5 - 1 Laupen IF DNB
9 09:40 1 - J Drømmen FK 0 - 7 Hengeball FC DNB
10 09:40 3 - A FC Frantz 4 - 1 ReUnited Intersport
11 09:40 1 - C Kebabpojkarna 0 - 5 Gul Smegma IL Peppes
12 09:40 1 - C FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Team Jokke Uco
13 10:00 1 - J El Poco Loco 1 - 3 Steigen Gladiators DNB
14 10:00 1 - H FC Dundre 0 - 3 FK Balltap Intersport
15 10:00 2 - D XFK 3 - 3 Torpedo Moskva Peppes
17 10:20 1 - H Werder Rønvik 2 - 3 FC Bensinbarna DNB
18 10:20 1 - B Morgan 0 - 5 Ragnarok Peppes
19 10:20 1 - M FK Krøllstad 2 - 3 FK Rolighet Uco
31 10:20 4 - A Sukkerærtan 1 - 4 Nederlaget Intersport
20 10:40 1 - M Pål T. Jørgensen 4 - 1 Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice DNB
22 10:40 1 - L Dusjpung FK 5 - 0 Pøømbas Peppes
23 10:40 1 - E X Fotballklubb 3 - 7 Clarkes 97 Uco
24 10:40 1 - F Tverlandet Dans Drill 5 - 1 FK Sylfrekk Intersport
21 11:00 1 - F FK Brigt 6 - 1 Go gammel årgang DNB
25 11:00 3 - B Nordaførr 5 - 0 FK avdanka Intersport
28 11:00 1 - K FK Lowlife 2 - 9 Team Berg Peppes
26 11:20 1 - I Alice in Hangeland 1 - 5 Kamikaze . DNB
29 11:20 1 - E Narvesen + Moms 0 - 5 Tjini Sport Travel Intersport
30 11:20 4 - A Bompijentan 4 - 3 Saltstraumen Uco
32 11:40 1 - G Exxo FC 4 - 0 Beiarn Sjakklubb DNB
33 11:40 2 - C FK Lundal 4 - 3 Pokémon Squad Peppes
34 11:40 2 - B Team Grandiosa 2 - 4 Bodø Glimt Old boys Uco
27 12:00 4 - A Nederlaget 4 - 3 FK OK Uco
35 12:00 1 - J Hengeball FC 3 - 1 El Poco Loco Intersport
39 12:20 1 - J Steigen Gladiators 9 - 0 Drømmen FK Intersport
40 12:20 1 - G FK Fettvareide 0 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules DNB
41 12:20 2 - B Kjeldal City 2 - 5 Victorious Secret Peppes
42 12:20 1 - D Laupen IF 1 - 1 Black Panthers Uco
38 12:40 2 - C Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS 3 - 4 Kaos Uco
43 12:40 1 - I En kopp 1 - 0 hjortpostei DNB
44 12:40 1 - C Team Jokke 5 - 0 Kebabpojkarna Intersport
45 12:40 2 - D Torpedo Moskva 3 - 2 Stroke City Peppes
46 13:00 1 - H FK Balltap 2 - 3 Werder Rønvik Uco
47 13:00 3 - B FK Brigt 3 - 1 Nordaførr DNB
48 13:00 2 - A FC Slabbedask 0 - 5 Gevir Intersport
52 13:00 4 - A Sukkerærtan 0 - 0 FK OK Peppes
49 13:20 3 - A FK Ukjent 1 - 2 De Andre DNB
51 13:20 1 - E Clarkes 97 4 - 3 Narvesen + Moms Intersport
66 13:20 1 - L Pøømbas 0 - 5 Deportivo Lack of Talent Uco
69 13:20 1 - L Hulløy 3 - 1 Dusjpung FK Peppes
53 13:40 2 - D XFK 0 - 3 Bokam Uco
54 13:40 4 - A Old El Paso 0 - 5 Bompijentan DNB
55 13:40 1 - E Tjini Sport Travel 6 - 0 X Fotballklubb Intersport
56 13:40 1 - G Beiarn Sjakklubb 2 - 6 FK Fettvareide Peppes
57 14:00 1 - C Gul Smegma IL 1 - 3 FC Hulløy DNB
58 14:00 1 - K Ranjo Stoccafisso FC 1 - 8 Iraq FC Intersport
59 14:00 2 - A Vi-Jays 2 - 2 FC Gråholten Peppes
60 14:00 1 - A IK Revolver 4 - 0 Dysleksi Untied Uco
61 14:20 1 - I Kamikaze . 2 - 0 En kopp Intersport
62 14:20 1 - J Steigen Gladiators 2 - 4 Hengeball FC DNB
63 14:20 3 - B FK avdanka 0 - 6 FK Brigt Peppes
64 14:20 1 - A Peiseran 0 - 2 Kråkegull SK Uco
50 14:40 1 - B Force Majeure 5 - 0 Morgan Intersport
65 14:40 2 - C Kaos 5 - 1 Pokémon Squad Uco
67 14:40 2 - C Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS 1 - 5 FK Lundal Peppes
68 14:40 1 - F FK Sylfrekk 2 - 6 FK Brigt DNB
70 15:00 1 - D Black Panthers 1 - 2 Los Jefes Intersport
71 15:00 2 - B Bodø Glimt Old boys 5 - 1 Kjeldal City Peppes
72 15:00 1 - G Las Ardillas Azules 2 - 5 Exxo FC Uco
73 15:20 1 - B Lokomotiv Vodka 2 - 1 Force Majeure Uco
74 15:20 1 - H FK Balltap 1 - 8 FC Bensinbarna Intersport
75 15:20 1 - F Go gammel årgang 4 - 6 Tverlandet Dans Drill Peppes
76 15:20 1 - L Deportivo Lack of Talent 2 - 3 Hulløy DNB
77 15:40 3 - B Nordaførr 9 - 0 FC Inter Intersport
78 15:40 4 - A FK OK 1 - 1 Bompijentan DNB
79 15:40 1 - I En kopp 2 - 1 Alice in Hangeland Peppes
80 15:40 4 - A Sukkerærtan 1 - 2 Saltstraumen Uco
37 16:00 4 - A Old El Paso 0 - 5 Nederlaget Peppes
81 16:00 1 - E Tjini Sport Travel 0 - 3 Clarkes 97 DNB
82 16:00 3 - A ReUnited 0 - 7 FK Ukjent Intersport
83 16:00 1 - M Odd Harry Hansen Vaktmesterservice 2 - 1 FK Krøllstad Uco
5 16:20 1 - A Kråkegull SK 7 - 1 Dysleksi Untied DNB
85 16:20 1 - K Iraq FC 10 - 2 FK Lowlife Intersport
86 16:20 1 - C Kebabpojkarna 0 - 5 FC Hulløy Peppes
87 16:20 1 - I hjortpostei 0 - 11 Kamikaze . Uco
88 16:40 1 - K Team Berg 7 - 1 Ranjo Stoccafisso FC DNB
89 16:40 1 - J El Poco Loco 11 - 1 Drømmen FK Peppes
90 16:40 1 - C Gul Smegma IL 2 - 0 Team Jokke Uco
104 16:40 1 - M FK Rolighet 2 - 0 Pål T. Jørgensen Intersport
92 17:00 2 - A Vi-Jays 5 - 0 FC Slabbedask Uco
93 17:00 1 - D Los Jefes 8 - 1 Sålefinta FC DNB
16 17:20 1 - A Peiseran 5 - 3 IK Revolver Uco
95 17:20 4 - A Saltstraumen 0 - 2 Old El Paso Intersport
96 17:20 1 - E Narvesen + Moms 0 - 1 X Fotballklubb DNB
102 17:20 1 - L Deportivo Lack of Talent 8 - 2 Dusjpung FK Peppes
98 17:40 2 - B Bodø Glimt Old boys 5 - 3 Victorious Secret Uco
100 17:40 1 - B Lokomotiv Vodka 5 - 0 Morgan Peppes
101 17:40 1 - H FC Bensinbarna 7 - 0 FC Dundre DNB
107 17:40 1 - G Exxo FC 1 - 2 FK Fettvareide Intersport
94 18:00 1 - I hjortpostei 5 - 2 Alice in Hangeland Peppes
97 18:00 2 - D Stroke City 1 - 3 XFK DNB
103 18:00 4 - A Nederlaget 2 - 0 Bompijentan Intersport
105 18:00 2 - C Pokémon Squad 3 - 5 Kaffetørst Yachtclub Sønner AS Uco
99 18:20 3 - A De Andre 9 - 0 ReUnited Intersport
106 18:20 1 - G Beiarn Sjakklubb 0 - 9 Las Ardillas Azules DNB
108 18:20 1 - B Force Majeure 2 - 3 Ragnarok Peppes
109 18:20 1 - D Black Panthers 2 - 4 Sålefinta FC Uco
110 18:40 1 - M FK Krøllstad 2 - 5 Pål T. Jørgensen DNB
111 18:40 1 - F FK Brigt 4 - 1 Tverlandet Dans Drill Intersport
112 18:40 2 - B Team Grandiosa 2 - 4 Kjeldal City Peppes
113 18:40 2 - A Gevir 4 - 2 FC Gråholten Uco
114 19:00 1 - A Dysleksi Untied 1 - 3 Peiseran DNB
115 19:00 1 - K Ranjo Stoccafisso FC 2 - 4 FK Lowlife Intersport
116 19:00 3 - A FK Ukjent 4 - 0 FC Frantz Peppes
117 19:00 4 - A Old El Paso 1 - 1 Sukkerærtan Uco
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web