23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.04.2019 16:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6148: 17-18 (16:25)
6146: 8-13 (16:25)
6147: 10-11 (16:25)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
4553 24.04 20:30 J10 - A Freidig, SPKL - 3 8 - 10 Trygg/Lade, IL
4763 24.04 20:53 G12 - A Strindheim IL - 1 11 - 4 Byåsen IL G2007-2
5512 24.04 21:16 G14 - B Strindheim IL G14 - 1 10 - 9 Freidig
5575 24.04 21:39 J15 - C Ranheim 1 3 - 10 Klæbu IL
4677 26.04 17:00 J11 - C Kolstad håndball 6 - 7 Freidig 1
4676 26.04 17:46 J11 - C Freidig 1 7 - 2 Stjørdals/Blink, IL - 2
4634 26.04 18:09 G11 - A Spjelkavik IL G11 11 - 5 Byåsen IL G2007-1
4769 26.04 18:32 G12 - B Freidig, SPKL G12 - 1 7 - 11 Spjelkavik IL G12
4683 26.04 18:55 J11 - C Stjørdals/Blink, IL - 2 6 - 1 Orkdal IL - 2
4570 26.04 19:18 J10 - B Surnadal IL J10 5 - 7 Kolstad Håndball
4621 26.04 19:41 G10 - B Melhus IL - 1 4 - 7 Surnadal IL G10 - 1
4645 26.04 20:04 G11 - B Remyra IL - 1 7 - 9 Tynset IF - 2
4773 26.04 20:27 G12 - C Åndalsnes IF/ Isfjorden IL G12 14 - 14 Byåsen IL G2006-1
4838 26.04 20:50 J13 - E Freidig, SPKL J13 - 2 5 - 14 Spjelkavik IL J13 - 2
4803 26.04 21:13 J13 - B Byåsen IL 8 - 10 Spjelkavik IL J13 - 1
4837 26.04 21:36 J13 - E Charlottenlund SPKL J13 - 2 6 - 6 Rollon SPKL J13
4827 26.04 21:59 G13 - B Charlottenlund SPKL - 1 5 - 5 Rørvik IL
4767 26.04 22:22 G12 - B Freidig, SPKL G12 - 1 13 - 9 Midsund IL G12
4628 27.04 08:00 G10 - B Surnadal IL G10 - 1 2 - 5 Strindheim IL - 2
4573 27.04 08:23 J10 - B Surnadal IL J10 0 - 6 Spjelkavik IL J10 - 1
4668 27.04 08:46 J11 - B Freidig 2 5 - 7 Spjelkavik IL J11 - 1
4643 27.04 09:09 G11 - B Hitra IL 2 - 6 Vågå IL
4625 27.04 09:32 G10 - B Byåsen IL G10 8 - 2 Surnadal IL G10 - 1
4656 27.04 09:55 J11 - A Freidig, SPKL - 2 2 - 13 Spjelkavik IL J11 - 2
4665 27.04 10:18 J11 - B Spjelkavik IL J11 - 1 7 - 5 Klæbu IL
4654 27.04 10:41 G11 - B Remyra IL - 1 6 - 11 Vågå IL
4652 27.04 11:04 G11 - B Tynset IF - 2 3 - 6 Spjelkavik IL
4639 27.04 11:27 G11 - A Tynset IF - 1 9 - 11 Klæbu IL
4710 27.04 11:50 J11 - F Veldre Håndball J11 - 2 10 - 0 Rapp, SPKL - 2
4697 27.04 12:13 J11 - E Hitra IL 9 - 1 Freidig, SPKL - 1
4688 27.04 12:36 J11 - D Åndalsnes IF J11 14 - 4 Rapp, SPKL - 1
4642 27.04 12:59 G11 - A Klæbu IL 12 - 9 Spjelkavik IL G11
4685 27.04 13:22 J11 - D Rapp, SPKL - 1 10 - 9 Otta IL J11
4754 27.04 13:45 J12 - F Skåla IL 11 - 2 Tynset IF - 2
4738 27.04 14:08 J12 - D Midsund IL J12 17 - 9 Spjelkavik IL J12 - 3
4804 27.04 14:31 J13 - B Sandnessjøen il Sil 1 6 - 6 Vågå IL
4733 27.04 14:54 J12 - D Midsund IL J12 11 - 6 Sjetne IL - 2
6402 27.04 15:17 J12 - H Klæbu IL - 1 12 - 1 Otta IL J12
6423 27.04 15:40 J13 - G Klæbu IL J13 - 1 13 - 5 Charlottenlund SPKL J13 - 3
4709 27.04 16:03 J11 - F Byåsen IL J2007/3-1 9 - 11 Åndalsnes IF J11 - 2
4820 27.04 16:26 G13 - A Sandnessjøen il Sil 1 4 - 10 Tynset IF
4839 27.04 16:49 J13 - F Leknes Håndballklubb J13 5 - 6 Ringebu/Fåvang Håndballklubb
6403 27.04 17:12 J12 - H Klæbu IL - 1 12 - 3 Spjelkavik IL J12 - 2
4736 27.04 17:35 J12 - D Sjetne IL - 2 15 - 5 Spjelkavik IL J12 - 3
6409 27.04 17:58 J12 - E Sandnessjøen il Sil 1 3 - 3 Åndalsnes/Isfjorden J12-1
4822 27.04 18:21 G13 - A Charlottenlund SPKL - 2 10 - 7 Haugen IL G13
4802 27.04 18:44 J13 - B Spjelkavik IL J13 - 1 4 - 4 Vågå IL
4833 27.04 19:07 J13 - E Freidig, SPKL J13 - 2 10 - 7 Rollon SPKL J13
4813 27.04 19:30 J13 - D Åndalsnes IF/Isfjorden IF 2 5 - 12 Haugen IL J13
4772 27.04 19:53 G12 - C Sjetne IL G12 12 - 5 Åndalsnes IF/ Isfjorden IL G12
6415 27.04 20:16 J13 - A Åndalsnes/Isfjorden J13-3 1 - 8 Charlottenlund SPKL J13 - 1
4753 27.04 20:39 J12 - F Klæbu IL - 2 13 - 11 Storhamar IL J12 - 2
6419 27.04 21:02 J13 - G Klæbu IL J13 - 1 17 - 3 Rørvik IL
4812 27.04 21:25 J13 - D Skåla IL 8 - 4 Åndalsnes IF/Isfjorden IF 2
6193 27.04 21:48 J14 - A-1/8-4 Strindheim IL - 1 14 - 8 Spjelkavik IL J14 - 1
6207 27.04 22:11 J14 - B-1/4-1 Spjelkavik IL J14 - 2 11 - 10 Vågå IL
4679 28.04 08:00 J11 - C Freidig 1 5 - 1 Byåsen IL J2007/2-3
4693 28.04 08:24 J11 - D Veldre Håndball J11 - 1 9 - 6 Rapp, SPKL - 1
4689 28.04 08:47 J11 - D Byåsen IL J2007/2-2 4 - 9 Åndalsnes IF J11
4713 28.04 09:10 J11 - F Veldre Håndball J11 - 2 8 - 7 Ringebu/Fåvang Håndballklubb J11
4698 28.04 09:33 J11 - E Byåsen IL J2007/2-1 7 - 1 Orkdal IL - 1
4568 28.04 09:56 J10 - B Åndalsnes 7 - 4 Spjelkavik IL J10 - 1
4589 28.04 10:19 J10 - D Isfjorden IL J10 6 - 5 Freidig, SPKL - 2
4583 28.04 10:42 J10 - C Tynset IF - 2 4 - 5 Ringebu/Fåvang Håndballklubb J10
4700 28.04 11:05 J11 - E Stjørdals/Blink, IL - 1 6 - 6 Hitra IL
4610 28.04 11:28 G10 - A Tynset IF - 1 5 - 6 Spjelkavik IL G10 - 2
4680 28.04 11:51 J11 - C Stjørdals/Blink, IL - 2 5 - 3 Kolstad håndball
4644 28.04 12:14 G11 - B Rapp, SPKL - 2 8 - 8 Spjelkavik IL
4692 28.04 12:37 J11 - D Rapp, SPKL - 1 7 - 4 Byåsen IL J2007/2-2
6222 28.04 13:10 G15 - B-1/2-2 Isfjorden/Åndalsnes G15 5 - 9 Gneist, IL
6162 28.04 13:38 J12 - B-1/2-1 Surnadal IL J12 9 - 8 Byåsen IL J2006/1+2-1
6236 28.04 14:29 J15 - A-1/2-1 Nidelv IL 10 - 9 Rapp, SPKL J15 - 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.04.2019 16:25
Kilde: Web