23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.04.2019 16:25
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6148: 17-18 (16:25)
6146: 8-13 (16:25)
6147: 10-11 (16:25)

G14 - Gutter 14 (2004)

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Byåsen IL G2004-1431043 - 327
2Midsund IL G14411234 - 363
3ÅIF/IIL410331 - 402

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6425 27.04 08:23 Byåsen IL G2004-1 11 - 11 Midsund IL G14 Matpartner - D3 - TS
6426 27.04 11:28 ÅIF/IIL 10 - 12 Byåsen IL G2004-1 TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
6430 27.04 13:51 Midsund IL G14 10 - 6 ÅIF/IIL TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
6429 27.04 14:40 Byåsen IL G2004-1 10 - 6 ÅIF/IIL Kilderent - F2 - TS
6428 27.04 15:56 Midsund IL G14 5 - 10 Byåsen IL G2004-1 TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
6427 27.04 17:48 ÅIF/IIL 9 - 8 Midsund IL G14 Kilderent - F2 - TS
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Kolbotn/Oppegård 2321038 - 265
2Selbu IL320130 - 304
3Strindheim IL G14 - 1310228 - 372
4Freidig301226 - 291

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5512 24.04 21:16 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 10 - 9 Freidig TOBB - KA
5513 26.04 20:30 Freidig 9 - 9 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
5516 27.04 08:00 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 16 - 9 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 Matpartner - D3 - TS
5515 27.04 09:56 Freidig 8 - 10 Selbu IL TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
5511 27.04 13:05 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 13 - 8 Selbu IL TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
5514 27.04 15:33 Selbu IL 12 - 9 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 Grilstad - D1 - TS
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bønes IL Norway
Rørvik IL Norway
Spjelkavik IL G14 Norway
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Bønes IL422055 - 466
2Rørvik IL421144 - 485
3Spjelkavik IL G14401347 - 521

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6311 26.04 21:44 Spjelkavik IL G14 15 - 15 Bønes IL Matpartner - D3 - TS
6306 27.04 09:56 Rørvik IL 12 - 11 Spjelkavik IL G14 Matpartner - D3 - TS
6307 27.04 13:28 Bønes IL 10 - 10 Rørvik IL Grilstad - D1 - TS
6308 27.04 15:10 Bønes IL 13 - 11 Spjelkavik IL G14 Grilstad - D1 - TS
6309 27.04 16:19 Spjelkavik IL G14 10 - 12 Rørvik IL Retura - F1 - TS
6310 27.04 17:36 Rørvik IL 10 - 17 Bønes IL Matpartner - D3 - TS
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6121 A-1/4-2 27.04 20:50 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 14 - 10 Rørvik IL Grilstad - D1 - TS
6120 A-1/4-1 27.04 20:56 Byåsen IL G2004-1 11 - 9 Sandnessjøen il Sil 1 Matpartner - D3 - TS
6122 A-1/4-3 27.04 21:02 Bønes IL 17 - 11 Selbu IL TiTT Melhuus - D2 - TS
6123 A-1/4-4 27.04 21:04 Kolbotn/Oppegård 1 15 - 3 Midsund IL G14 Kilderent - F2 - TS
6124 A-1/2-1 28.04 09:09 Byåsen IL G2004-1 5 - 10 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 Retura - F1 - TS
6125 A-1/2-2 28.04 09:09 Bønes IL 8 - 9 Kolbotn/Oppegård 1 Kilderent - F2 - TS
6126 A-F 28.04 12:00 Kolbotn/Oppegård 2 14 - 17 Kolbotn/Oppegård 1 DNB Husebyhallen
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6127 B-1/4-1 27.04 20:45 ÅIF/IIL 8 - 10 Charlottenlund SPKL G14 Retura - F1 - TS
6129 B-1/4-3 27.04 21:27 Spjelkavik IL G14 11 - 16 Freidig Kilderent - F2 - TS
6131 B-1/2-1 28.04 14:23 Charlottenlund SPKL G14 7 - 8 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 Retura - F1 - TS
6132 B-1/2-2 28.04 14:47 Freidig 13 - 4 Storhamar IL Kilderent - F2 - TS
6133 B-F 28.04 16:00 Strindheim IL G14 - 1 9 - 10 Freidig Retura - F1 - TS
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
29.04.2019 16:25
Kilde: Web