16.06.2019 20:23
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
467: 10-9 (08:47)
466: 4-3 (08:47)
588: 3-2 (08:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
621 28.12 09:00 AKM - 3 FK Lowlife 1 - 10 njut njut snjutt
711 28.12 09:20 Konk - 1 SK Ada 5 - 1 FK Brigt Damer
712 28.12 09:40 Konk - 1 FK Ukjent 4 - 3 Frantz`Angels
640 28.12 10:00 AKM - 6 Kråkegull 3 - 1 Alstad Berserk
639 28.12 10:20 AKM - 6 Team Multikulde 6 - 2 Force Majeure
710 28.12 10:40 Konk - 1 SK Ada 4 - 1 FK Ukjent
690 28.12 11:00 AKMI - 3 NoHope 2 - 12 FK Gevir I
661 28.12 11:20 AKM - 9 FK Brigt 5 - 0 Team Eurospar
714 28.12 11:40 Konk - 1 De Andre 2 - 0 SK Ada
647 28.12 12:00 AKM - 7 Sambo 1 - 7 FC Hulløy
705 28.12 12:20 Konk - 1 FK Ukjent 2 - 4 FK Brigt Damer
685 28.12 13:00 AKMI - 2 FC Gråholten 7 - 1 ALSTADBANA FC
663 28.12 13:20 AKM - 9 Clarkes 97 2 - 4 FK Brigt
666 28.12 13:40 AKM - 10 Peiseran 2 - 1 Laupen IF
618 28.12 14:00 AKM - 3 FK Lowlife 0 - 13 Steigen Gladiators
604 28.12 14:20 AKM - 1 Pål T Jørgensen 5 - 3 Hummu Futbull
722 28.12 14:40 Oldi - 1 Titanium 1 - 2 Shangri-La
651 28.12 15:00 AKM - 8 Team Jokke 9 - 1 Smøl
698 28.12 15:20 AKMI - 4 Bodø-Glimt Old boys 4 - 2 FC Sotarut
703 28.12 15:40 AKMI - 5 Juve 7 - 0 Innstrandens OB
598 28.12 16:00 AKM - 1 Pål T Jørgensen 5 - 0 Narvesen + Moms
665 28.12 16:20 AKM - 10 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 3 - 2 X Fotballklubb
648 28.12 16:40 AKM - 7 Exxo FC 3 - 1 Det va ikkje meininga Geir Håkon Olsen, ikkje gje
601 28.12 17:00 AKM - 1 Pål T Jørgensen 1 - 2 Kamikaze FC
634 28.12 17:20 AKM - 5 FK Rolighet 3 - 4 Team Berg
605 28.12 17:40 AKM - 2 Red Galaxy 1 - 4 Las Ardillas Azules
603 28.12 18:00 AKM - 1 Narvesen + Moms 2 - 8 Kamikaze FC
670 28.12 18:20 AKM - 10 Peiseran 3 - 1 X Fotballklubb
626 28.12 18:40 AKM - 4 FC Darkwood 2 - 0 Gul Smegma IL
625 28.12 19:00 AKM - 4 Ragnarok 2 - 0 UNITED NATIONS
645 28.12 19:20 AKM - 7 Sambo 3 - 3 Exxo FC
631 28.12 19:40 AKM - 5 FK Rolighet 4 - 0 Beiarn Sjakklubb
628 28.12 20:00 AKM - 4 Ragnarok 1 - 2 FC Darkwood
641 29.12 09:00 AKM - 6 Team Multikulde 6 - 1 Alstad Berserk
656 29.12 09:20 AKM - 9 Clarkes 97 3 - 0 FC UBLU
699 29.12 09:40 AKMI - 5 Lokomotiv Klubbhuset 1 - 3 Juve
591 29.12 10:00 Oldi - Kvartfinale 1 Shangri-La 4 - 1 ReUnited
565 29.12 10:30 Konk - Semifinale 2 SK Ada 3 - 4 FK Brigt Damer
484 29.12 11:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 13 FC Darkwood 3 - 2 Sambo
480 29.12 11:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 1 FK Brigt 5 - 1 Hummu Futbull
483 29.12 12:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 12 Kråkegull 5 - 2 UNITED NATIONS
481 29.12 12:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 10 Peiseran 1 - 0 Ragnarok
550 29.12 13:00 AKMI - 1/8-finale 6 Torpedo Moskva 1 - 2 Gevir II
545 29.12 13:30 AKMI - 1/8-finale 1 FC Gråholten 4 - 1 Kjeldal City
478 29.12 14:00 AKM - 1/8-finale 7 FC Darkwood 1 - 7 Exxo FC
477 29.12 14:30 AKM - 1/8-finale 6 Kamikaze FC 7 - 6 Kråkegull
543 29.12 15:00 AKMI - Kvartfinale 3 Juve 9 - 0 Gevir II
589 29.12 15:30 Oldi - Semifinale 1 Shangri-La 4 - 1 Saltstraumen damelag
471 29.12 16:00 AKM - Kvartfinale 4 Exxo FC 2 - 1 Las Ardillas Azules
540 29.12 16:35 AKMI - Semifinale 2 Juve 5 - 2 Bodø-Glimt Old boys
466 29.12 17:00 AKM - Semifinale 1 FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Team Berg
538 29.12 17:30 AKMI - Finale FC Gråholten 1 - 7 Juve
563 29.12 18:00 Konk - Finale De Andre 7 - 0 FK Brigt Damer
465 29.12 18:30 AKM - Finale FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Kamikaze FC
16.06.2019 20:23
Matches updated
Kilde: Web