17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
467: 10-9 (08:47)
466: 4-3 (08:47)
588: 3-2 (08:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
735 28.12 09:00 Oldi - 3 The Reunion 1 - 2 Paddavissies
674 28.12 09:20 AKMI - 1 Tverlandet United 1 - 2 Drogbazooka
716 28.12 09:40 Oldi - 1 Bompijentan 0 - 3 Titanium
734 28.12 10:00 Oldi - 3 Saltstraumen damelag 6 - 1 The Reunion
624 28.12 10:20 AKM - 3 FK Lowlife 1 - 11 FC Salvatore
733 28.12 10:40 Oldi - 3 Paddavissies 0 - 1 Treningsgrunnlaget
728 28.12 11:00 Oldi - 2 Sukkerærtan 2 - 2 Nederlaget
619 28.12 11:20 AKM - 3 njut njut snjutt 4 - 4 FC Salvatore
597 28.12 12:00 AKM - 1 Hummu Futbull 2 - 3 Brommapojkarna
730 28.12 12:20 Oldi - 2 ReUnited 2 - 1 Nederlaget
682 28.12 13:00 AKMI - 2 FC Slabbedask 0 - 3 Gevir II
726 28.12 13:20 Oldi - 2 ReUnited 2 - 2 Sukkerærtan
707 28.12 13:40 Konk - 1 De Andre 6 - 1 FK Ukjent
678 28.12 14:00 AKMI - 2 ALSTADBANA FC 0 - 4 Kjeldal City
659 28.12 14:20 AKM - 9 FC UBLU 0 - 3 FK Brigt
702 28.12 14:40 AKMI - 5 Lokomotiv Klubbhuset 1 - 1 Innstrandens OB
679 28.12 15:00 AKMI - 2 Kjeldal City 0 - 0 Gevir II
599 28.12 15:20 AKM - 1 Kamikaze FC 2 - 1 Hummu Futbull
606 28.12 15:40 AKM - 2 Morgan 1 - 1 Perfection
686 28.12 16:00 AKMI - 2 FC Slabbedask 4 - 1 Kjeldal City
708 28.12 16:20 Konk - 1 Frantz`Angels 1 - 4 SK Ada
612 28.12 16:40 AKM - 2 Las Ardillas Azules 6 - 0 Perfection
732 28.12 17:00 Oldi - 3 Treningsgrunnlaget 7 - 0 The Reunion
721 28.12 17:20 Oldi - 1 Femme fatale 2 - 1 Underdogs
693 28.12 17:40 AKMI - 4 Rønvigen Ballklubb 2 - 2 FC Sotarut
694 28.12 18:00 AKMI - 4 Rønvik Rangers SV 0 - 7 Bodø-Glimt Old boys
719 28.12 18:20 Oldi - 1 Bompijentan 2 - 1 Underdogs
635 28.12 18:40 AKM - 5 Beiarn Sjakklubb 0 - 6 Team Berg
623 28.12 19:00 AKM - 3 njut njut snjutt 1 - 7 Steigen Gladiators
613 28.12 19:20 AKM - 2 Perfection 8 - 0 Red Galaxy
736 28.12 19:40 Oldi - 3 Saltstraumen damelag 0 - 3 Treningsgrunnlaget
627 28.12 20:00 AKM - 4 UNITED NATIONS 5 - 1 Gul Smegma IL
668 29.12 09:00 AKM - 10 Laupen IF 2 - 3 X Fotballklubb
681 29.12 09:40 AKMI - 2 Kjeldal City 2 - 4 FC Gråholten
592 29.12 10:00 Oldi - Kvartfinale 2 Femme fatale 3 - 5 Saltstraumen damelag
491 29.12 11:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 5 Pål T Jørgensen 5 - 1 X Fotballklubb
487 29.12 11:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 16 Las Ardillas Azules 4 - 2 Coño Fresco
485 29.12 12:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 14 Exxo FC 7 - 0 Morgan
482 29.12 12:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 11 Kamikaze FC 5 - 1 El Clasico
551 29.12 13:00 AKMI - 1/8-finale 7 FC Slabbedask 2 - 8 Lokomotiv Klubbhuset
547 29.12 13:30 AKMI - 1/8-finale 3 Frank the Tank 2 - 3 Innstrandens OB
473 29.12 14:00 AKM - 1/8-finale 2 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 2 - 6 Iraq
472 29.12 14:30 AKM - 1/8-finale 1 FK Brigt 5 - 6 FC Hulløy
544 29.12 15:00 AKMI - Kvartfinale 4 Lokomotiv Klubbhuset 3 - 6 Bodø-Glimt Old boys
469 29.12 16:00 AKM - Kvartfinale 2 Pål T Jørgensen 1 - 2 Team Berg
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Kilde: Web