06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
467: 10-9 (08:47)
466: 4-3 (08:47)
588: 3-2 (08:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
664 28.12 09:00 AKM - 9 FC UBLU 0 - 3 Team Eurospar
616 28.12 09:20 AKM - 3 Steigen Gladiators 5 - 1 FC Salvatore
729 28.12 09:40 Oldi - 2 Sukkerærtan 0 - 2 Liggeunderlaget
687 28.12 10:00 AKMI - 3 bontjuvar 4 - 1 NoHope
658 28.12 10:20 AKM - 9 Team Eurospar 0 - 8 Clarkes 97
709 28.12 10:40 Konk - 1 FK Brigt Damer 3 - 2 De Andre
689 28.12 11:00 AKMI - 3 Torpedo Moskva 2 - 0 bontjuvar
637 28.12 11:20 AKM - 6 Team Multikulde 3 - 5 Kråkegull
677 28.12 11:40 AKMI - 2 Gevir II 1 - 4 FC Gråholten
667 28.12 12:00 AKM - 10 Peiseran 1 - 1 Tverlandet Dans&Drill
655 28.12 12:20 AKM - 9 FK Brigt 5 - 1 El Clasico
688 28.12 13:00 AKMI - 3 Torpedo Moskva 4 - 4 FK Gevir I
609 28.12 13:20 AKM - 2 Morgan 8 - 1 Red Galaxy
673 28.12 13:40 AKMI - 1 Pokémon Squad 2 - 3 Frank the Tank
595 28.12 14:00 AKM - 1 Kamikaze FC 3 - 4 Brommapojkarna
662 28.12 14:20 AKM - 9 El Clasico 3 - 3 Clarkes 97
607 28.12 14:40 AKM - 2 Las Ardillas Azules 0 - 0 Morgan
602 28.12 15:00 AKM - 1 Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Narvesen + Moms
725 28.12 15:20 Oldi - 2 Liggeunderlaget 1 - 3 Nederlaget
704 28.12 15:40 AKMI - 5 The Jojo Shelvey`s 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Klubbhuset
684 28.12 16:00 AKMI - 2 ALSTADBANA FC 4 - 3 Gevir II
724 28.12 16:20 Oldi - 1 Femme fatale 3 - 2 Bompijentan
700 28.12 16:40 AKMI - 5 Innstrandens OB 5 - 2 The Jojo Shelvey`s
596 28.12 17:00 AKM - 1 Hummu Futbull 3 - 2 Narvesen + Moms
706 28.12 17:20 Konk - 1 Frantz`Angels 1 - 6 De Andre
701 28.12 17:40 AKMI - 5 Juve 8 - 2 The Jojo Shelvey`s
643 28.12 18:00 AKM - 7 Sambo 3 - 2 Det va ikkje meininga Geir Håkon Olsen, ikkje gje
644 28.12 18:20 AKM - 7 FC Hulløy 1 - 2 Exxo FC
691 28.12 18:40 AKMI - 3 bontjuvar 0 - 2 FK Gevir I
723 28.12 19:20 Oldi - 1 Titanium 4 - 0 Underdogs
654 28.12 19:40 AKM - 8 Team Jokke 0 - 1 Odd Harry Hansen vaktmestersetvice
632 28.12 20:00 AKM - 5 Team Berg 8 - 1 FK Fettvareide
649 29.12 09:00 AKM - 8 Smøl 1 - 16 Odd Harry Hansen vaktmestersetvice
660 29.12 09:20 AKM - 9 El Clasico 5 - 1 Team Eurospar
695 29.12 09:40 AKMI - 4 Bodø-Glimt Old boys 8 - 2 Rønvigen Ballklubb
593 29.12 10:00 Oldi - Kvartfinale 3 Liggeunderlaget 3 - 4 Nederlaget
564 29.12 10:30 Konk - Semifinale 1 De Andre 8 - 1 FK Ukjent
493 29.12 11:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 7 Perfection 4 - 3 FC Salvatore
495 29.12 11:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 9 Steigen Gladiators 6 - 0 FK Fettvareide
490 29.12 12:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 4 Iraq 5 - 2 njut njut snjutt
494 29.12 12:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 8 Team Berg 3 - 2 Force Majeure
552 29.12 13:00 AKMI - 1/8-finale 8 Bodø-Glimt Old boys 3 - 0 Rønvik Rangers SV
548 29.12 13:30 AKMI - 1/8-finale 4 FK Gevir I 3 - 1 Pokémon Squad
474 29.12 14:00 AKM - 1/8-finale 3 Pål T Jørgensen 3 - 2 Clarkes 97
476 29.12 14:30 AKM - 1/8-finale 5 Steigen Gladiators 6 - 0 Peiseran
542 29.12 15:00 AKMI - Kvartfinale 2 Innstrandens OB 1 - 5 FK Gevir I
590 29.12 15:30 Oldi - Semifinale 2 Nederlaget 1 - 4 Treningsgrunnlaget
470 29.12 16:00 AKM - Kvartfinale 3 Steigen Gladiators 2 - 4 Kamikaze FC
539 29.12 16:35 AKMI - Semifinale 1 FC Gråholten 4 - 3 FK Gevir I
467 29.12 17:00 AKM - Semifinale 2 Kamikaze FC 10 - 9 Exxo FC
588 29.12 17:30 Oldi - Finale Shangri-La 3 - 2 Treningsgrunnlaget
06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web