06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
467: 10-9 (08:47)
466: 4-3 (08:47)
588: 3-2 (08:47)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
638 28.12 09:00 AKM - 6 Force Majeure 4 - 3 Alstad Berserk
652 28.12 09:20 AKM - 8 Odd Harry Hansen vaktmestersetvice 1 - 4 Iraq
630 28.12 09:40 AKM - 4 Ragnarok 4 - 2 Gul Smegma IL
672 28.12 10:20 AKMI - 1 Frank the Tank 5 - 2 Drogbazooka
727 28.12 10:40 Oldi - 2 ReUnited 2 - 3 Liggeunderlaget
614 28.12 11:00 AKM - 2 Morgan 0 - 0 Coño Fresco
676 28.12 11:20 AKMI - 1 Tverlandet United 2 - 2 Frank the Tank
731 28.12 11:40 Oldi - 3 Paddavissies 0 - 2 Saltstraumen damelag
692 28.12 12:00 AKMI - 3 Torpedo Moskva 4 - 0 NoHope
642 28.12 12:20 AKM - 6 Force Majeure 1 - 2 Kråkegull
600 28.12 13:00 AKM - 1 Pål T Jørgensen 4 - 2 Brommapojkarna
657 28.12 13:20 AKM - 9 El Clasico 3 - 0 FC UBLU
713 28.12 13:40 Konk - 1 Frantz`Angels 1 - 4 FK Brigt Damer
683 28.12 14:00 AKMI - 2 FC Slabbedask 4 - 5 FC Gråholten
611 28.12 14:20 AKM - 2 Coño Fresco 2 - 0 Red Galaxy
669 28.12 14:40 AKM - 10 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 4 - 1 Laupen IF
680 28.12 15:00 AKMI - 2 ALSTADBANA FC 1 - 5 FC Slabbedask
697 28.12 15:20 AKMI - 4 Rønvigen Ballklubb 1 - 2 Rønvik Rangers SV
610 28.12 15:40 AKM - 2 Coño Fresco 1 - 2 Las Ardillas Azules
715 28.12 16:20 Oldi - 1 Underdogs 0 - 3 Shangri-La
696 28.12 16:40 AKMI - 4 FC Sotarut 5 - 1 Rønvik Rangers SV
653 28.12 17:00 AKM - 8 Smøl 1 - 7 Iraq
717 28.12 17:20 Oldi - 1 Shangri-La 2 - 1 Bompijentan
608 28.12 17:40 AKM - 2 Perfection 5 - 3 Coño Fresco
650 28.12 18:00 AKM - 8 Iraq 2 - 2 Team Jokke
718 28.12 18:20 Oldi - 1 Femme fatale 2 - 1 Titanium
636 28.12 18:40 AKM - 5 FK Rolighet 3 - 2 FK Fettvareide
671 28.12 19:00 AKMI - 1 Pokémon Squad 2 - 4 Tverlandet United
646 28.12 19:20 AKM - 7 FC Hulløy 9 - 1 Det va ikkje meininga Geir Håkon Olsen, ikkje gje
720 28.12 20:00 Oldi - 1 Femme fatale 0 - 2 Shangri-La
633 29.12 09:00 AKM - 5 Beiarn Sjakklubb 0 - 3 FK Fettvareide
629 29.12 09:20 AKM - 4 FC Darkwood 5 - 3 UNITED NATIONS
675 29.12 09:40 AKMI - 1 Drogbazooka 1 - 4 Pokémon Squad
594 29.12 10:00 Oldi - Kvartfinale 4 Treningsgrunnlaget 4 - 0 Titanium
486 29.12 11:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 15 Odd Harry Hansen vaktmestersetvice 0 - 2 FK Rolighet
492 29.12 11:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 6 Clarkes 97 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
488 29.12 12:00 AKM - 1/16-finale 2 FC Hulløy 7 - 2 Team Multikulde
489 29.12 12:30 AKM - 1/16-finale 3 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 5 - 3 Team Jokke
549 29.12 13:05 AKMI - 1/8-finale 5 Juve 8 - 0 bontjuvar
546 29.12 13:30 AKMI - 1/8-finale 2 FC Sotarut 2 - 3 Tverlandet United
479 29.12 14:00 AKM - 1/8-finale 8 FK Rolighet 7 - 8 Las Ardillas Azules
475 29.12 14:30 AKM - 1/8-finale 4 Perfection 2 - 9 Team Berg
541 29.12 15:00 AKMI - Kvartfinale 1 FC Gråholten 10 - 1 Tverlandet United
468 29.12 16:00 AKM - Kvartfinale 1 FC Hulløy 3 - 2 Iraq
06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web