06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
467: 10-9 (08:47)
466: 4-3 (08:47)
588: 3-2 (08:47)

AKM - Åpen klasse menn aktiv

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
493 1/16-finale 7 29.12 11:00 Perfection 4 - 3 FC Salvatore 3 Peppes
491 1/16-finale 5 29.12 11:00 Pål T Jørgensen 5 - 1 X Fotballklubb 2 Intersport
486 1/16-finale 15 29.12 11:00 Odd Harry Hansen vaktmestersetvice 0 - 2 FK Rolighet 4 UCO
484 1/16-finale 13 29.12 11:00 FC Darkwood 3 - 2 Sambo 1 DNB
480 1/16-finale 1 29.12 11:30 FK Brigt 5 - 1 Hummu Futbull 1 DNB
487 1/16-finale 16 29.12 11:30 Las Ardillas Azules 4 - 2 Coño Fresco 2 Intersport
492 1/16-finale 6 29.12 11:30 Clarkes 97 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna 4 UCO
495 1/16-finale 9 29.12 11:30 Steigen Gladiators 6 - 0 FK Fettvareide 3 Peppes
485 1/16-finale 14 29.12 12:00 Exxo FC 7 - 0 Morgan 2 Intersport
483 1/16-finale 12 29.12 12:00 Kråkegull 5 - 2 UNITED NATIONS 1 DNB
488 1/16-finale 2 29.12 12:00 FC Hulløy 7 - 2 Team Multikulde 4 UCO
490 1/16-finale 4 29.12 12:00 Iraq 5 - 2 njut njut snjutt 3 Peppes
489 1/16-finale 3 29.12 12:30 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 5 - 3 Team Jokke 4 UCO
482 1/16-finale 11 29.12 12:30 Kamikaze FC 5 - 1 El Clasico 2 Intersport
494 1/16-finale 8 29.12 12:30 Team Berg 3 - 2 Force Majeure 3 Peppes
481 1/16-finale 10 29.12 12:30 Peiseran 1 - 0 Ragnarok 1 DNB
478 1/8-finale 7 29.12 14:00 FC Darkwood 1 - 7 Exxo FC 1 DNB
474 1/8-finale 3 29.12 14:00 Pål T Jørgensen 3 - 2 Clarkes 97 3 Peppes
473 1/8-finale 2 29.12 14:00 Tverlandet Dans&Drill 2 - 6 Iraq 2 Intersport
479 1/8-finale 8 29.12 14:00 FK Rolighet 7 - 8 Las Ardillas Azules 4 UCO
477 1/8-finale 6 29.12 14:30 Kamikaze FC 7 - 6 Kråkegull 1 DNB
475 1/8-finale 4 29.12 14:30 Perfection 2 - 9 Team Berg 4 UCO
476 1/8-finale 5 29.12 14:30 Steigen Gladiators 6 - 0 Peiseran 3 Peppes
472 1/8-finale 1 29.12 14:30 FK Brigt 5 - 6 FC Hulløy 2 Intersport
471 Kvartfinale 4 29.12 16:00 Exxo FC 2 - 1 Las Ardillas Azules 1 DNB
470 Kvartfinale 3 29.12 16:00 Steigen Gladiators 2 - 4 Kamikaze FC 3 Peppes
469 Kvartfinale 2 29.12 16:00 Pål T Jørgensen 1 - 2 Team Berg 2 Intersport
468 Kvartfinale 1 29.12 16:00 FC Hulløy 3 - 2 Iraq 4 UCO
467 Semifinale 2 29.12 17:00 Kamikaze FC 10 - 9 Exxo FC 3 Peppes
466 Semifinale 1 29.12 17:00 FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Team Berg 1 DNB
465 Finale 29.12 18:30 FC Hulløy 4 - 3 Kamikaze FC 1 DNB
06.10.2019 13:15
Matches updated
Kilde: Web